Classificação Terceira Divisão Polónia 2021
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gornik Polkowice
V
E
D
V
V
|
45 |
20 |
14 | 3 | 3 | 39 | 16 | +23 |
2
|
|
GKS Katowice
V
D
V
V
D
|
41 |
19 -1 |
13 | 2 | 4 | 39 | 20 | +19 |
3
|
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
V
V
E
V
V
|
40 |
20 |
12 | 4 | 4 | 37 | 19 | +18 |
4
|
|
SKRA Częstochowa
D
D
V
V
V
|
37 |
20 |
12 | 1 | 7 | 29 | 16 | +13 |
5
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
E
V
E
D
D
|
37 |
20 |
11 | 4 | 5 | 27 | 17 | +10 |
6
|
|
Kalisz
V
V
D
V
D
|
30 |
20 |
10 | 0 | 10 | 29 | 22 | +7 |
7
|
|
Stal Rzeszow
V
D
V
E
D
|
28 |
20 |
8 | 4 | 8 | 29 | 30 | -1 |
8
|
|
Motor Lublin
E
E
D
V
V
|
28 |
20 |
7 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 21 | +2 |
9
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław II
V
V
E
D
D
|
28 |
20 |
8 | 4 | 8 | 28 | 27 | +1 |
10
|
|
Pogon Siedlce
D
E
V
D
V
|
27 |
20 |
9 | 3 | 8 | 35 | 33 | +2 |
11
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
V
D
D
E
D
|
27 |
20 |
8 | 3 | 9 | 28 | 26 | +2 |
12
|
|
Garbarnia Kraków
V
V
V
D
V
|
26 |
19 -1 |
7 | 5 | 7 | 25 | 27 | -2 |
13
|
|
Bytovia Bytow
E
D
D
E
E
|
22 |
20 |
5 | 7 | 8 | 27 | 30 | -3 |
14
|
|
Stargard Szczeciński
V
D
E
D
V
|
21 |
20 |
6 | 3 | 11 | 19 | 41 | -22 |
15
|
|
Lech Poznań II
E
D
V
E
V
|
21 |
20 |
6 | 3 | 11 | 31 | 36 | -5 |
16
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
D
D
V
E
D
|
20 |
20 |
5 | 5 | 10 | 24 | 31 | -7 |
17
|
|
Znicz Pruszkow
D
D
D
D
E
|
17 |
20 |
4 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 36 | -18 |
18
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz
D
E
V
E
D
|
17 |
20 |
4 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 35 | -18 |
19
|
|
Hutnik Krakow
D
D
V
E
D
|
17 |
20 |
5 | 2 | 13 | 24 | 45 | -21 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
28 |
10 |
9 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 6 | +20 |
2
|
|
Gornik Polkowice
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 12 | +12 |
3
|
|
SKRA Częstochowa
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
4
|
|
GKS Katowice
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
5
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
6
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
7
|
|
Lech Poznań II
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
8
|
|
Kalisz
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
9
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
10
|
|
Bytovia Bytow
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
11
|
|
Stargard Szczeciński
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
12
|
|
Garbarnia Kraków
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
13
|
|
Pogon Siedlce
|
12 |
10 |
4 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
14
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
15
|
|
Hutnik Krakow
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
16
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław II
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
17
|
|
Stal Rzeszow
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
18
|
|
Znicz Pruszkow
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
19
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
2
|
|
Gornik Polkowice
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
3
|
|
GKS Katowice
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
4
|
|
Stal Rzeszow
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
5
|
|
Pogon Siedlce
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
6
|
|
Śląsk Wrocław II
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
7
|
|
Kalisz
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
8
|
|
SKRA Częstochowa
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
9
|
|
Garbarnia Kraków
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
10
|
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
11
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
12
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
13
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
14
|
|
Znicz Pruszkow
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
15
|
|
Bytovia Bytow
|
8 |
10 |
1 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
16
|
|
Olimpia Elblag
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
17
|
|
Stargard Szczeciński
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
18
|
|
Lech Poznań II
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
19
|
|
Hutnik Krakow
|
6 |
12 |
2 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 29 | -20 |