noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Joinville
  • ASA Arapiraquense
  • Salgueiro
  • Boavista SC
  • Ituano
  • América RN
  • Tupi
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Maringá
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Jacuipense
  • Anapolina
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
  • Interporto
Domingo, 25 Junho 2017, 23:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Estádio José Gomes da Costa

Formações Murici - América RN

Classificação

Grupo 1 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
Legenda
Próxima fase
Correções
-3 Pontos: Itabaiana
1 Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano 13 6 4 1 1 16 6 +10
2 Princesa Solimões Princesa Solimões 12 6 4 0 2 9 4 +5
3 Trem DC Trem DC 9 6 3 0 3 7 11 -4
4 Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes 1 6 0 1 5 3 14 -11
GRUPO 2 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Gurupi Gurupi 11 6 3 2 1 9 6 +3
2 SAO Raimundo EC SAO Raimundo EC 10 6 3 1 2 11 7 +4
3 Fast Clube Fast Clube 7 6 1 4 1 6 7 -1
4 Baré EC Baré EC 3 6 0 3 3 3 9 -6
Grupo 3 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre 13 6 4 1 1 10 6 +4
2 São Francisco PA São Francisco PA 9 6 2 3 1 7 6 +1
3 São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR 5 6 1 2 3 7 9 -2
4 Gênus Gênus 5 6 1 2 3 7 10 -3
GRUPO 4 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Santos AP Santos AP 13 6 4 1 1 11 6 +5
2 Altos Altos 10 6 3 1 2 14 6 +8
3 Cordino Cordino 7 6 2 1 3 5 9 -4
4 Tocantis Miracema Tocantis Miracema 4 6 1 1 4 5 14 -9
GRUPO 5 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral 13 6 4 1 1 10 7 +3
2 Maranhão Maranhão 10 6 3 1 2 9 4 +5
3 Ríver Ríver 9 6 3 0 3 8 9 -1
4 Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró 2 6 0 2 4 4 11 -7
GRUPO 6 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Globo Globo 12 6 4 0 2 7 3 +4
2 Parnahyba Parnahyba 9 6 3 0 3 6 4 +2
3 América PE América PE 7 6 2 1 3 3 5 -2
4 Guarani Juazeiro Guarani Juazeiro 7 6 2 1 3 3 7 -4
GRUPO 7 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 SD Juazeirense SD Juazeirense 9 6 2 3 1 9 6 +3
2 Sousa Sousa 9 6 2 3 1 6 4 +2
3 Coruripe Coruripe 7 6 2 1 3 9 10 -1
4 Central SC Central SC 7 6 2 1 3 7 11 -4
Grupo 8 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Fluminense Feira Fluminense Feira 9 6 2 3 1 9 5 +4
2 Campinense Campinense 8 6 2 2 2 6 5 +1
3 Atlético PE Atlético PE 7 6 2 1 3 9 12 -3
4 Itabaiana Itabaiana 5 6 2 2 2 8 10 -2
Grupo 9 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 América RN América RN 15 6 5 0 1 13 4 +9
2 Jacobina Jacobina 9 6 3 0 3 9 9 0
3 Sergipe Sergipe 6 6 2 0 4 7 11 -4
4 Murici Murici 6 6 2 0 4 7 12 -5
Grupo 10 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Ceilândia Ceilândia 10 6 3 1 2 8 5 +3
2 Comercial MS Comercial MS 10 6 3 1 2 10 9 +1
3 Anápolis Anápolis 9 6 2 3 1 8 6 +2
4 Sinop FC Sinop FC 3 6 0 3 3 5 11 -6
Grupo 11 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 União União 11 6 3 2 1 8 6 +2
2 Aparecidense Aparecidense 10 6 3 1 2 10 8 +2
3 Luziânia Luziânia 10 6 2 4 0 11 5 +6
4 7 de Setembro SM 7 de Setembro SM 1 6 0 1 5 3 13 -10
Grupo 12 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ 14 6 4 2 0 9 2 +7
2 Trabalhadores Trabalhadores 10 6 3 1 2 4 5 -1
3 Itumbiara Itumbiara 8 6 2 2 2 5 6 -1
4 Audax São Paulo Audax São Paulo 1 6 0 1 5 4 9 -5
Grupo 13 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Villa Nova Villa Nova 9 6 2 3 1 6 6 0
2 Desportiva Desportiva 8 6 2 2 2 5 5 0
3 Bangu Bangu 8 6 2 2 2 7 8 -1
4 Portuguesa Portuguesa 7 6 2 1 3 5 4 +1
Grupo 14 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Boavista SC Boavista SC 11 6 3 2 1 10 7 +3
2 Espirito Santo Espirito Santo 9 6 2 3 1 6 4 +2
3 RB Brasil RB Brasil 7 6 2 1 3 5 5 0
4 Caldense Caldense 6 6 2 0 4 6 11 -5
Grupo 15 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Operário PR Operário PR 12 6 4 0 2 6 3 +3
2 Brusque Brusque 10 6 3 1 2 8 5 +3
3 XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba 9 6 3 0 3 7 8 -1
4 São Paulo RS São Paulo RS 4 6 1 1 4 7 12 -5
Grupo 16 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1  São Bernardo FC São Bernardo FC 13 6 4 1 1 7 3 +4
2 Internacional SC Internacional SC 8 6 2 2 2 4 4 0
3 Foz do Iguaçu Foz do Iguaçu 6 6 1 3 2 4 6 -2
4 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 5 6 1 2 3 4 6 -2
Grupo 17 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 EC São José EC São José 12 6 4 0 2 13 4 +9
2 Metropolitano Metropolitano 10 6 3 1 2 3 5 -2
3 Ituano Ituano 8 6 2 2 2 4 4 0
4 PSTC PSTC 4 6 1 1 4 3 10 -7

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook