noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Quarta-feira, 05 Fevereiro 2020, 16:00 terminado
Wed 05 Fev
09:00 terminado
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
2-1
Ventspils Ventspils INFO
Wed 05 Fev
09:00 terminado
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
2-2
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara INFO
Wed 05 Fev
09:30 terminado
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
2-0
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP INFO
Wed 05 Fev
09:30 terminado
Ba Ria Vung Tau Ba Ria Vung Tau
4-3
Binh Duong Binh Duong INFO
Wed 05 Fev
09:30 terminado
Arema Arema
1-1
Semeru Semeru INFO
Wed 05 Fev
09:30 terminado
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets
2-3
Tyumen Tyumen INFO
Wed 05 Fev
09:30 terminado
Xi Mang Tay Ninh Xi Mang Tay Ninh
3-3
Dong Thap Dong Thap INFO
Wed 05 Fev
10:00 terminado
Torpedo Yerevan Torpedo Yerevan
6-1
Ani Yerevan Ani Yerevan INFO
Wed 05 Fev
10:00 terminado
Udon Thani Udon Thani
0-4
Nakhon Ratchasima Nakhon Ratchasima INFO
Wed 05 Fev
10:00 terminado
Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic
3-0
North Shore Mariners North Shore Marin. INFO
Wed 05 Fev
10:00 terminado
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
2-2
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara INFO
Wed 05 Fev
11:00 terminado
Minai Minai
3-0
FK Košice FK Košice INFO
Wed 05 Fev
11:00 Adiado
Olimpic Cetate Olimpic Cetate
11:00
FC Brasov FC Brasov
Wed 05 Fev
11:00 terminado
Ufa Ufa
5-0
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa INFO
Wed 05 Fev
11:00 terminado
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
1-4
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy INFO
Wed 05 Fev
11:00 terminado
Suphanburi Suphanburi
4-1
Kasetsart Kasetsart INFO
Wed 05 Fev
12:00 terminado
Inđija Inđija
1-1
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac INFO
Wed 05 Fev
12:00 terminado
Buducnost Banovici Buducnost Banovici
2-0
Metalac GM Metalac GM INFO
Wed 05 Fev
12:00 terminado
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
4-4
KEK-u KEK-u INFO
Wed 05 Fev
12:00 terminado
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2-0
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF INFO
Wed 05 Fev
12:00 terminado
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
0-1
Viktoriya Mykolaivka Viktoriya INFO
Wed 05 Fev
12:30 terminado
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
0-1
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City INFO
Wed 05 Fev
13:00 Adiado
FC Nyva Vinnytsya FC Nyva Vinnytsya
13:00
Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya
Wed 05 Fev
13:00 terminado
Gyulai Termál Gyulai Termál
0-0
Bekescsaba B Bekescsaba B INFO
Wed 05 Fev
13:00 Adiado
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
13:00
Slivnishki Geroy Slivnishki Geroy
Wed 05 Fev
13:00 terminado
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
1-1
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Wed 05 Fev
13:00 terminado
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
1-1
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa INFO
Wed 05 Fev
13:00 terminado
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
4-1
Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała P. INFO
Wed 05 Fev
13:00 terminado
Belasica Belasica
3-1
Tikves Tikves INFO
Wed 05 Fev
13:00 terminado
České Budějovice České
2-1
Rigas FS Rigas FS INFO
Wed 05 Fev
13:00 terminado
Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
2-1
Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo INFO
Wed 05 Fev
13:00 terminado
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
0-2
Celje Celje INFO
Wed 05 Fev
13:00 Adiado
Belasitsa Belasitsa
13:00
FK Minyor Pernik FK Minyor Pernik
Wed 05 Fev
13:00 terminado
Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda
1-1
FSA Voronezh FSA Voronezh INFO
Wed 05 Fev
14:00 terminado
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
3-2
Tabane Trgovački Tabane Trgovački INFO
Wed 05 Fev
14:00 terminado
Midtjylland Midtjylland
2-0
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng INFO
Wed 05 Fev
14:00 terminado
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
2-1
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Wed 05 Fev
14:00 terminado
UKM UKM
1-5
Selangor Selangor INFO
Wed 05 Fev
14:00 terminado
RC Hassia Giessen RC Hassia Giessen
1-7
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg INFO
Wed 05 Fev
14:00 terminado
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
1-2
Gloria Buzău Gloria Buzău INFO
Wed 05 Fev
14:00 terminado
Sheriff Sheriff
4-0
Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu Dinamo-Auto INFO
Wed 05 Fev
14:00 Adiado
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
14:00
FK Borec FK Borec
Wed 05 Fev
14:00 terminado
Beroe Beroe
2-0
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas INFO
Wed 05 Fev
14:30 terminado
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
1-0
Domžale Domžale INFO
Wed 05 Fev
15:00 terminado
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
0-2
Mattersburg Mattersburg INFO
Wed 05 Fev
15:00 terminado
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE
3-2
Jászberényi FC Jászberényi FC INFO
Wed 05 Fev
15:00 terminado
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
2-2
Željeznicar Željeznicar INFO
Wed 05 Fev
15:00 terminado
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
1-0
Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod INFO
Wed 05 Fev
15:00 terminado
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
0-1
FC Lugano FC Lugano INFO
Wed 05 Fev
15:00 terminado
Nitra Nitra
2-0
Poprad Poprad INFO
Wed 05 Fev
15:00 Adiado
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
15:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi
Wed 05 Fev
15:00 terminado
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
2-2
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE INFO
Wed 05 Fev
15:00 terminado
FC Lviv FC Lviv
0-2
Grafičar Grafičar INFO
Wed 05 Fev
15:00 terminado
Zrinjski Zrinjski
0-2
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor INFO
Wed 05 Fev
15:30 terminado
FC Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar
0-0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali INFO
Wed 05 Fev
15:30 terminado
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
4-0
DAC DAC INFO
Wed 05 Fev
15:30 terminado
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
1-1
Freiburg II Freiburg II INFO
Wed 05 Fev
15:30 terminado
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
5-1
Bałtyk Gdynia Bałtyk Gdynia INFO
Wed 05 Fev
16:00 terminado
Ufa Ufa
1-1
Sūduva Sūduva INFO
Wed 05 Fev
16:00 terminado
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
0-5
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev INFO
Wed 05 Fev
16:00 terminado
Triglav Triglav
1-0
Brinje-Grosuplje Brinje-Grosuplje INFO
Wed 05 Fev
16:00 terminado
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai
0-3
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki INFO
Wed 05 Fev
16:00 terminado
Cádiz B Cádiz B
1-2
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck INFO
Wed 05 Fev
16:00 terminado
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
1-0
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Péta. INFO
Wed 05 Fev
16:00 terminado
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
(2)1-1(4)
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva INFO
Wed 05 Fev
17:00 terminado
TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom
2-1
Sarmacja Bedzin Sarmacja Bedzin INFO
Wed 05 Fev
17:00 terminado
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
2-3
Minnesota United Minnesota United INFO
Wed 05 Fev
17:00 terminado
Líšeň Líšeň
3-0
Vrchovina Vrchovina INFO
Wed 05 Fev
17:00 terminado
Benešov Benešov
1-3
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Wed 05 Fev
17:00 terminado
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2-0
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland INFO
Wed 05 Fev
17:30 terminado
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
2-0
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt INFO
Wed 05 Fev
17:30 terminado
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
2-3
Nový Jičín Nový Jičín INFO
Wed 05 Fev
18:00 terminado
Füzesgyarmati Füzesgyarmati
1-3
Hódmezővásárhely Hódmezővásárhe INFO
Wed 05 Fev
18:00 terminado
NK Mons Claudius Rogatec Mons Claudius Rog.
0-9
NK Rogaška NK Rogaška INFO
Wed 05 Fev
18:00 terminado
FK Arendal FK Arendal
4-1
Vindbjart Vindbjart INFO
Wed 05 Fev
18:00 terminado
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
1-1
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II INFO
Wed 05 Fev
18:00 terminado
Ulm Ulm
7-2
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen Sportfreunde INFO
Wed 05 Fev
18:30 terminado
Lupo-Martini Lupo-Martini
2-0
Lüneburger SK Lüneburger SK INFO
Wed 05 Fev
18:30 terminado
Wiener SK Wiener SK
1-1
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura INFO
Wed 05 Fev
19:00 terminado
Heimstetten Heimstetten
6-1
VfB Hallbergmoos VfB Hallbergmoos INFO
Wed 05 Fev
19:00 terminado
Columbia Floridsdorf Columbia
6-1
Absdorf Absdorf INFO
Wed 05 Fev
19:00 terminado
GAIS GAIS
0-0
Trollhattan FC Trollhattan FC INFO
Wed 05 Fev
19:00 terminado
Engers 07 Engers 07
1-0
TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz INFO
Wed 05 Fev
19:00 terminado
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
0-0
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg INFO
Wed 05 Fev
19:00 terminado
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
1-2
Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia INFO
Wed 05 Fev
19:15 terminado
SF Baumberg SF Baumberg
5-1
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln INFO
Wed 05 Fev
19:30 terminado
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
3-0
SC Münster 08 SC Münster 08 INFO
Wed 05 Fev
19:30 terminado
Geestemünde Geestemünde
0-3
Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen Assel INFO
Wed 05 Fev
19:30 terminado
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
1-3
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau INFO
Wed 05 Fev
20:00 terminado
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
6-2
Sacramento Republic Sacramento INFO
Wed 05 Fev
22:00 terminado
AD Grecia AD Grecia
1-3
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers INFO
Wed 05 Fev
23:00 terminado
El Paso Locomotive Paso Locomotive
0-1
Cincinnati Cincinnati INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook