Classificação Liga Croata Sub 19 2022
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub 19
V
V
V
V
V
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 9 | +13 |
2
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb Sub 19
V
V
V
V
V
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | +13 |
3
|
|
Hajduk Split Sub 19
E
V
E
V
V
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 2 | +17 |
4
|
|
NK Varazdin Sub 19
E
V
V
D
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
5
|
|
HNK Gorica Sub 19
V
E
V
V
D
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
6
|
|
Rudes Sub 19
V
E
D
V
V
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
7
|
|
Istra 1961 Sub 19
E
V
E
E
D
|
7 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
8
|
|
Rijeka Sub 19
E
E
E
E
V
|
7 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
9
|
|
Inker Sub 19
E
D
D
D
V
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
10
|
|
NK Slaven Belupo Sub 19
D
D
V
E
E
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
11
|
|
NK Dugopolje Sub 19
D
D
E
D
V
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
12
|
|
HNK Sibenik Sub 19
E
V
D
D
D
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
13
|
|
Orijent Rijeka Sub 19
D
D
V
D
E
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
14
|
|
Osijek Sub 19
D
E
D
D
D
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
15
|
|
Bjelovar Sub 19
D
D
D
E
D
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 22 | -21 |
16
|
|
NK Sesvete Sub 19
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 20 | -15 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb Sub 19
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
2
|
|
Hajduk Split Sub 19
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | +14 |
3
|
|
NK Varazdin Sub 19
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub 19
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
5
|
|
HNK Gorica Sub 19
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
6
|
|
Inker Sub 19
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
7
|
|
NK Dugopolje Sub 19
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
8
|
|
Rijeka Sub 19
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
9
|
|
Rudes Sub 19
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
10
|
|
Orijent Rijeka Sub 19
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11
|
|
HNK Sibenik Sub 19
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
12
|
|
Istra 1961 Sub 19
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
NK Slaven Belupo Sub 19
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Osijek Sub 19
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
15
|
|
Bjelovar Sub 19
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
16
|
|
NK Sesvete Sub 19
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokomotiva Zagreb Sub 19
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
2
|
|
Dinamo Zagreb Sub 19
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3
|
|
Rudes Sub 19
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
HNK Gorica Sub 19
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
5
|
|
Hajduk Split Sub 19
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
6
|
|
Istra 1961 Sub 19
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
7
|
|
NK Slaven Belupo Sub 19
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
8
|
|
NK Varazdin Sub 19
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
9
|
|
Rijeka Sub 19
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
Osijek Sub 19
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
HNK Sibenik Sub 19
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
12
|
|
Bjelovar Sub 19
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 17 | -16 |
13
|
|
NK Dugopolje Sub 19
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
14
|
|
NK Sesvete Sub 19
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
15
|
|
Inker Sub 19
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
16
|
|
Orijent Rijeka Sub 19
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | -12 |