noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Linares Deportivo
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • L´Hospitalet
  • Caudal Deportivo
  • Villanovense
  • Sestao River
  • Gimnástica Torrelavega
  • CD Toledo
  • Teruel
  • Arandina
  • Betis Deportivo
  • CE Europa
  • Portugalete
  • Lealtad Villaviciosa
  • CD Guadalajara
  • Alcoyano
  • Laredo
  • Real Jaén
  • Zamora
  • CD Varea
  • Mallorca B
  • Mutilvera
Domingo, 12 Junho 2011, 18:00 terminado
  • Estádio: La Caseta

Resultados

Sat 04 Jun
18:00 terminado
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria
1-2
Sporting Villanueva Sporting INFO
Sat 04 Jun
18:00 terminado
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
2-0
Noja Noja INFO
Sat 04 Jun
18:30 terminado
Arandina Arandina
0-0
Costa Calida Costa Calida INFO
Sat 04 Jun
19:30 terminado
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía
1-1
CD Comarca de Níjar Comarca Níjar INFO
Sat 04 Jun
19:30 terminado
Sestao River Sestao River
1-0
Las Palmas At. Las Palmas At. INFO
Dom 05 Jun
11:30 terminado
Mutilvera Mutilvera
0-0
Manacor Manacor INFO
Dom 05 Jun
12:00 terminado
Mairena Mairena
1-3
Paracuellos Antamira Paracuellos INFO
Dom 05 Jun
12:00 terminado
Constància Constància
1-1
Alhaurín De La Torre Alhaurín Torre INFO
Dom 05 Jun
12:00 terminado
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Ca.
1-0
Montañesa Montañesa INFO
Dom 05 Jun
13:00 terminado
Sanse Sanse
3-1
CCD Cerceda CCD Cerceda INFO
Dom 05 Jun
18:00 terminado
Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
6-0
Náxara Náxara INFO
Dom 05 Jun
18:00 terminado
Izarra Izarra
2-1
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol INFO
Dom 05 Jun
18:00 terminado
Anguiano Anguiano
0-1
Olimpic Xátiva Olimpic Xátiva INFO
Dom 05 Jun
18:00 terminado
Villaviciosa Odón Villaviciosa Odón
1-1
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés INFO
Dom 05 Jun
19:00 terminado
C.D. Pozoblanco C.D. Pozoblanco
0-0
Tudelano Tudelano INFO
Dom 05 Jun
19:00 terminado
UD Almansa UD Almansa
2-0
Lanzarote Lanzarote INFO
Dom 05 Jun
19:30 terminado
La Roda CF La Roda CF
1-0
CF Pozuelo CF Pozuelo INFO
Dom 05 Jun
21:00 terminado
Loja Loja
3-2
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD INFO
Sat 11 Jun
13:00 terminado
Las Palmas At. Las Palmas At.
3-2
Sestao River Sestao River INFO
Sat 11 Jun
16:00 terminado
Manacor Manacor
2-1
Mutilvera Mutilvera INFO
Sat 11 Jun
18:00 terminado
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
1-1
Izarra Izarra INFO
Sat 11 Jun
18:00 terminado
Sporting Villanueva Sporting
0-1
Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria INFO
Sat 11 Jun
19:30 terminado
CD Comarca de Níjar Comarca Níjar
0-0
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía INFO
Dom 12 Jun
12:00 terminado
Paracuellos Antamira Paracuellos
0-1
Mairena Mairena INFO
Dom 12 Jun
12:00 terminado
CF Pozuelo CF Pozuelo
2-1
La Roda CF La Roda CF INFO
Dom 12 Jun
12:00 terminado
Alhaurín De La Torre Alhaurín Torre
1-0
Constància Constància INFO
Dom 12 Jun
12:00 terminado
Tudelano Tudelano
2-0
C.D. Pozoblanco C.D. Pozoblanco INFO
Dom 12 Jun
12:00 terminado
Costa Calida Costa Calida
0-2
Arandina Arandina INFO
Dom 12 Jun
12:00 terminado
Lanzarote Lanzarote
2-1
UD Almansa UD Almansa INFO
Dom 12 Jun
18:00 terminado
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés
2-1
Villaviciosa Odón Villaviciosa Odón INFO
Dom 12 Jun
18:00 terminado
Noja Noja
4-2
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica INFO
Dom 12 Jun
18:00 terminado
CCD Cerceda CCD Cerceda
1-0
Sanse Sanse INFO
Dom 12 Jun
18:00 terminado
Olimpic Xátiva Olimpic Xátiva
1-1
Anguiano Anguiano INFO
Dom 12 Jun
18:00 terminado
Náxara Náxara
0-2
Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu INFO
Dom 12 Jun
18:00 terminado
Montañesa Montañesa
1-0
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria Deportivo Rayo Ca. INFO
Dom 12 Jun
20:00 terminado
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
4-0
Loja Loja INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook