noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Joinville
  • ASA Arapiraquense
  • Salgueiro
  • Boavista SC
  • Ituano
  • América RN
  • Tupi
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Maringá
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Jacuipense
  • Anapolina
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
  • Interporto
Domingo, 20 Mai 2018, 22:00 terminado

Classificação

Grupo 1 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
Legenda
Próxima fase
Possible Next Round
1 Manaus Manaus 9 5 3 0 2 11 8 +3
2 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre 8 5 2 2 1 9 6 +3
3 Macapá Macapá 6 5 2 0 3 6 12 -6
4 Baré EC Baré EC 5 5 1 2 2 5 5 0
GRUPO 2 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Independiente PA Independiente PA 11 5 3 2 0 8 3 +5
2 Barcelona RO Barcelona RO 7 5 2 1 2 8 7 +1
3 Santos AP Santos AP 5 5 1 2 2 5 7 -2
4 Plácido Castro Plácido Castro 4 5 1 1 3 7 11 -4
Grupo 3 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Nacional AM Nacional AM 9 5 3 0 2 8 3 +5
2 São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR 7 5 2 1 2 9 10 -1
3 SAO Raimundo EC SAO Raimundo EC 7 5 2 1 2 6 7 -1
4 Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes 5 5 1 2 2 6 9 -3
GRUPO 4 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Ferroviário Ferroviário 9 5 2 3 0 7 5 +2
2 Cordino Cordino 8 5 2 2 1 6 4 +2
3 4 de Julho 4 de Julho 5 5 1 2 2 2 4 -2
4 Interporto Interporto 4 5 1 1 3 6 8 -2
GRUPO 5 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Moto Club MA Moto Club MA 10 5 3 1 1 5 3 +2
2 Altos Altos 8 5 2 2 1 4 2 +2
3 SD Sparta SD Sparta 5 5 1 2 2 5 6 -1
4 ASSU ASSU 4 5 1 1 3 2 5 -3
GRUPO 6 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 América RN América RN 11 5 3 2 0 9 5 +4
2 Imperatriz Imperatriz 9 5 2 3 0 9 1 +8
3 Belo Jardim FC Belo Jardim FC 3 5 0 3 2 5 11 -6
4 Guarani Juazeiro Guarani Juazeiro 2 5 0 2 3 7 13 -6
GRUPO 7 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Sergipe Sergipe 10 5 3 1 1 4 3 +1
2 Jacuipense Jacuipense 8 5 2 2 1 8 5 +3
3 ASA Arapiraquense ASA Arapiraquense 4 5 0 4 1 5 7 -2
4 Central SC Central SC 3 5 0 3 2 4 6 -2
Grupo 8 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Campinense Campinense 15 5 5 0 0 11 2 +9
2 Fluminense Feira Fluminense Feira 12 5 4 0 1 17 2 +15
3 Flamengo Arcoverde Flamengo Arcoverde 3 5 1 0 4 3 15 -12
4 Murici Murici 0 5 0 0 5 3 15 -12
Grupo 9 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Treze Treze 11 5 3 2 0 13 3 +10
2 Itabaiana Itabaiana 7 5 2 1 2 9 8 +1
3 Vitória Conquista Vitória Conquista 7 5 2 1 2 3 5 -2
4 Santa Rita Santa Rita 3 5 1 0 4 5 14 -9
Grupo 10 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Iporá Iporá 13 5 4 1 0 9 2 +7
2 Brasiliense Brasiliense 8 5 2 2 1 7 3 +4
3 Corumbaense Corumbaense 5 5 1 2 2 3 8 -5
4 Dom Bosco Dom Bosco 1 5 0 1 4 2 8 -6
Grupo 11 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Aparecidense Aparecidense 8 5 2 2 1 9 7 +2
2 Sinop FC Sinop FC 7 5 2 1 2 4 4 0
3 Novoperário Novoperário 7 5 2 1 2 4 5 -1
4 Ceilândia Ceilândia 5 5 1 2 2 8 9 -1
Grupo 12 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Macaé Esporte Macaé Esporte 11 5 3 2 0 10 6 +4
2 Itumbiara Itumbiara 7 5 2 1 2 6 6 0
3 Trabalhadores Trabalhadores 7 5 2 1 2 6 6 0
4 Espirito Santo Espirito Santo 2 5 0 2 3 4 8 -4
Grupo 13 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Uberlândia Uberlândia 10 5 3 1 1 9 6 +3
2 Americano Americano 8 5 2 2 1 8 7 +1
3 Novorizontino Novorizontino 6 5 1 3 1 6 7 -1
4 Itapemirim Itapemirim 2 5 0 2 3 2 5 -3
Grupo 14 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Linense CA Linense CA 8 5 2 2 1 4 2 +2
2 Maringá Maringá 8 5 2 2 1 6 5 +1
3 Madureira RJ Madureira RJ 5 5 1 2 2 5 6 -1
4 Caldense Caldense 5 5 1 2 2 4 6 -2
Grupo 15 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul 13 5 4 1 0 10 1 +9
2 Internacional SC Internacional SC 9 5 3 0 2 6 8 -2
3 Mirassol Mirassol 7 5 2 1 2 3 3 0
4 Nova Iguaçu Nova Iguaçu 0 5 0 0 5 4 11 -7
Grupo 16 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 CA Tubarão CA Tubarão 12 5 4 0 1 6 3 +3
2 Cianorte Cianorte 6 5 1 3 1 2 2 0
3 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 5 5 1 2 2 4 5 -1
4 Ferroviária Ferroviária 3 5 0 3 2 2 4 -2
Grupo 17 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 EC São José EC São José 15 5 5 0 0 9 4 +5
2 Brusque Brusque 9 5 3 0 2 9 4 +5
3 Prudentópolis Prudentópolis 6 5 2 0 3 5 6 -1
4 Mogi Mirim Mogi Mirim 0 5 0 0 5 4 13 -9

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook