noscript image
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
Saturday, 02 Fevereiro 2019, 15:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Fionia Park

Resumo do jogo Odense BK - Helsingborgs

Gols

T. Klove
Gol
T. Klove
minuto 5'
minuto 9' R. Jönsson
Gol
R. Jönsson
minuto 29' R. Jönsson
Gol
R. Jönsson
A. Randrup
Gol Contra
A. Randrup
minuto 52'
Sat 02 Fev
terminado
Atlanta United Atlanta United
7-1
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders INFO
Sat 02 Fev
10:00 terminado
Dabas Dabas
0-3
Jászberényi FC Jászberényi FC INFO
Sat 02 Fev
10:00 terminado
Minsk Minsk
0-1
Torpedo Minsk Torpedo Minsk INFO
Sat 02 Fev
10:00 terminado
Odra Opole Odra Opole
3-0
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław INFO
Sat 02 Fev
10:00 terminado
Petržalka Akadémia Petržalka
2-1
Skalica Skalica INFO
Sat 02 Fev
10:00 terminado
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
7-1
Millenium Giarmata Millenium Giarmata INFO
Sat 02 Fev
10:00 terminado
Treibach Treibach
1-1
Dolomit Eberstein Dolomit Eberstein INFO
Sat 02 Fev
10:00 terminado
Baloteşti Baloteşti
2-0
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia INFO
Sat 02 Fev
10:00 terminado
Vitkovice Vitkovice
0-1
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Sat 02 Fev
10:30 terminado
Pardubice Pardubice
1-0
Uničov Uničov INFO
Sat 02 Fev
11:00 terminado
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
4-0
Næstved Næstved INFO
Sat 02 Fev
11:00 terminado
Pribram Pribram
1-4
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Sat 02 Fev
11:00 terminado
Vlašim Vlašim
1-0
Benešov Benešov INFO
Sat 02 Fev
11:00 terminado
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
1-1
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sat 02 Fev
11:00 terminado
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
5-0
Hódmezővásárhely Hódmezővásárhe INFO
Sat 02 Fev
11:00 terminado
Parndorf Parndorf
6-0
St. Margarethen St. Margarethen INFO
Sat 02 Fev
11:00 terminado
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria
8-1
Přerov Přerov INFO
Sat 02 Fev
11:00 terminado
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
0-4
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Sat 02 Fev
11:00 terminado
Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen
1-2
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer INFO
Sat 02 Fev
12:00 terminado
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
4-1
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale INFO
Sat 02 Fev
12:00 terminado
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
3-1
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Sat 02 Fev
12:00 terminado
Elche Elche
0-2
Zenit Zenit INFO
Sat 02 Fev
12:00 terminado
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
3-2
Litomericko Litomericko INFO
Sat 02 Fev
12:00 Adiado
KFUM KFUM
12:00
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
Sat 02 Fev
12:00 terminado
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
2-1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg INFO
Sat 02 Fev
12:00 terminado
Germania Halberstadt Germania
2-3
Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg INFO
Sat 02 Fev
12:00 terminado
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
2-0
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Sat 02 Fev
12:00 terminado
Örgryte Örgryte
2-0
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs INFO
Sat 02 Fev
12:00 terminado
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
2-0
Grazer AK Grazer AK INFO
Sat 02 Fev
12:00 terminado
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
3-2
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Sat 02 Fev
12:00 terminado
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
3-0
Chomutov Chomutov INFO
Sat 02 Fev
12:00 terminado
FC Koper FC Koper
4-2
Triglav Triglav INFO
Sat 02 Fev
12:10 terminado
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
5-1
Maardu FC Maardu FC INFO
Sat 02 Fev
12:30 terminado
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
2-0
Cabinteely Cabinteely INFO
Sat 02 Fev
12:30 terminado
Heimstetten Heimstetten
3-3
Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen INFO
Sat 02 Fev
12:30 terminado
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
3-0
Slovan Duslo Šaľa Slovan Duslo Ša. INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:00 terminado
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
4-0
TSV Sasel TSV Sasel INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:00 terminado
Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
0-0
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:00 terminado
Norrby Norrby
3-1
GAIS GAIS INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:00 terminado
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
0-2
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:00 terminado
KS Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia
1-1
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:00 terminado
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene
2-1
Strømmen IF Strømmen IF INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:00 terminado
Eilenburg Eilenburg
1-2
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:00 terminado
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-1
Vozdovac Vozdovac INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:00 terminado
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
0-2
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:00 terminado
Zadar Zadar
0-1
Trnje Trnje INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:00 terminado
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
3-1
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:00 terminado
Kalmar Kalmar
2-1
Varnamo Varnamo INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:00 terminado
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-0
Žilina Žilina INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:00 terminado
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
1-2
Ural Sverdlovskaya Ural Sverdlovskaya INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:00 terminado
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
1-1
Skeid Skeid INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:00 terminado
Degerfors Degerfors
0-0
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:30 terminado
Viborg FF Viborg FF
3-2
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:30 terminado
Hamburgo II Hamburgo II
0-2
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:30 terminado
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
3-1
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin INFO
Sat 02 Fev
13:30 terminado
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
8-1
Luckenwalde Luckenwalde INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
1-2
Frigg Frigg INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
3-1
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 Adiado
Concordia Wiemelhausen Concordia
14:00
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
2-1
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
Klampfer Gabersdorf Klampfer
3-3
SV Deutsch Goritz SV Deutsch Goritz INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
Verl Verl
3-1
Brünninghausen Brünninghausen INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF
5-0
Tvaakers Tvaakers INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
USK Anif USK Anif
3-2
Wattens Wattens INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
Uherský Brod Uherský Brod
6-0
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom Nove Mesto Vahom INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
2-2
Donau Donau INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
Stadlau Stadlau
2-0
Langenrohr Langenrohr INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 Adiado
FC Paradiso FC Paradiso
14:00
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
Nitra Nitra
2-1
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
Mauerwerk Sport Admira Mauerwerk Sport A.
5-2
SC Retz SC Retz INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
5-2
Schwechat Schwechat INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
Bryne Bryne
2-1
Haugesund Haugesund INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
Ulm Ulm
5-1
Pfullendorf Pfullendorf INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
Tromso IL Tromso IL
3-2
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter
5-1
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
Drogheda United Drogheda United
0-1
Finn Harps Finn Harps INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
Midtjylland Midtjylland
2-2
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
2-1
Linköping City Linköping City INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 terminado
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
5-3
Vejle BK Vejle BK INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:00 Adiado
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
14:00
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF
Sat 02 Fev
14:30 terminado
Zlin Zlin
0-0
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán INFO
Sat 02 Fev
14:30 Adiado
Perugia Perugia
14:30
Rieti Rieti
Sat 02 Fev
15:00 terminado
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
0-1
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov INFO
Sat 02 Fev
15:00 terminado
Levanger Levanger
1-0
Steinkjer Steinkjer INFO
Sat 02 Fev
15:00 terminado
Athlone Town Athlone Town
0-4
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers INFO
Sat 02 Fev
15:00 terminado
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
0-2
RW Essen RW Essen INFO
Sat 02 Fev
15:00 terminado
Fola Esch Fola Esch
5-1
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange INFO
Sat 02 Fev
15:00 terminado
GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
0-1
Inter Turku Inter Turku INFO
Sat 02 Fev
15:00 terminado
Odense BK Odense BK
2-2
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs INFO
Sat 02 Fev
15:00 Adiado
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
15:00
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
Sat 02 Fev
15:00 terminado
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
5-0
Benátky nad Jizerou Benátky Jizerou INFO
Sat 02 Fev
15:00 terminado
Köln II Köln II
3-0
SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen INFO
Sat 02 Fev
15:30 terminado
Rad Beograd Rad Beograd
1-3
Esbjerg Esbjerg INFO
Sat 02 Fev
15:30 terminado
Ventspils Ventspils
1-4
LASK Linz LASK Linz INFO
Sat 02 Fev
16:00 terminado
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
3-0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Sat 02 Fev
16:00 terminado
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
1-1
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Sat 02 Fev
16:15 terminado
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
2-0
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau INFO
Sat 02 Fev
17:00 terminado
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
3-3
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook