Classificação Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG 2018
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
V
V
V
V
V
|
91 |
33 |
29 | 4 | 0 | 95 | 16 | +79 |
2
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
V
V
V
V
E
|
83 |
33 |
27 | 2 | 4 | 70 | 22 | +48 |
3
|
|
Vihren
D
V
D
D
V
|
61 |
33 |
19 | 4 | 10 | 70 | 49 | +21 |
4
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
D
V
V
V
V
|
53 |
33 |
16 | 5 | 12 | 52 | 41 | +11 |
5
|
|
Bansko
V
V
V
E
E
|
52 |
33 |
14 | 10 | 9 | 46 | 32 | +14 |
6
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
E
D
V
E
V
|
51 |
33 |
14 | 9 | 10 | 63 | 49 | +14 |
7
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
D
V
D
D
D
|
47 |
33 |
13 | 8 | 12 | 43 | 36 | +7 |
8
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
V
D
D
V
E
|
45 |
33 |
12 | 9 | 12 | 49 | 40 | +9 |
9
|
|
Belasitsa
D
V
D
V
V
|
41 |
33 |
11 | 8 | 14 | 39 | 45 | -6 |
10
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
V
D
E
D
E
|
41 |
33 |
10 | 11 | 12 | 48 | 56 | -8 |
11
|
|
Pirin Razlog
V
E
D
D
D
|
38 |
33 |
10 | 8 | 15 | 39 | 37 | +2 |
12
|
|
Svoboda
E
E
D
E
D
|
37 |
33 |
10 | 7 | 16 | 36 | 58 | -22 |
13
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
V
V
V
E
D
|
37 |
33 |
11 | 4 | 18 | 37 | 63 | -26 |
14
|
|
Marek
D
D
E
D
D
|
36 |
33 |
10 | 6 | 17 | 35 | 48 | -13 |
15
|
|
Germaneya
V
D
V
D
V
|
34 |
33 |
9 | 7 | 17 | 38 | 63 | -25 |
16
|
|
Rilski Sportist
D
D
D
V
D
|
33 |
33 |
9 | 6 | 18 | 37 | 51 | -14 |
17
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
D
D
D
E
V
|
31 |
33 |
8 | 7 | 18 | 27 | 66 | -39 |
18
|
|
OFK Elin Pelin
D
D
V
E
D
|
21 |
33 |
6 | 3 | 24 | 34 | 86 | -52 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
46 |
16 |
15 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 10 | +52 |
2
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
|
46 |
17 |
15 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 10 | +31 |
3
|
|
Vihren
|
39 |
17 |
12 | 3 | 2 | 42 | 15 | +27 |
4
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
33 |
17 |
10 | 3 | 4 | 31 | 16 | +15 |
5
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
33 |
17 |
9 | 6 | 2 | 32 | 18 | +14 |
6
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
32 |
17 |
9 | 5 | 3 | 37 | 21 | +16 |
7
|
|
Bansko
|
31 |
16 |
9 | 4 | 3 | 29 | 15 | +14 |
8
|
|
Belasitsa
|
31 |
17 |
9 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 18 | +9 |
9
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
30 |
16 |
9 | 3 | 4 | 28 | 14 | +14 |
10
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 14 | +14 |
11
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
26 |
16 |
7 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
12
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
13
|
|
Marek
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
14
|
|
Svoboda
|
24 |
16 |
6 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
15
|
|
Germaneya
|
24 |
17 |
7 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 27 | -3 |
16
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
17
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
18
|
|
OFK Elin Pelin
|
18 |
17 |
6 | 0 | 11 | 20 | 36 | -16 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia
|
45 |
17 |
14 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 6 | +27 |
2
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
|
37 |
16 |
12 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 12 | +17 |
3
|
|
Vihren
|
22 |
16 |
7 | 1 | 8 | 28 | 34 | -6 |
4
|
|
Bansko
|
21 |
17 |
5 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
5
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
20 |
16 |
6 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 25 | -4 |
6
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 26 | 28 | -2 |
7
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
18 |
17 |
4 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 26 | -5 |
8
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
17 |
16 |
4 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
9
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
17 |
17 |
4 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
10
|
|
Svoboda
|
13 |
17 |
4 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 36 | -22 |
11
|
|
Marek
|
12 |
17 |
3 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 32 | -16 |
12
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
12 |
17 |
3 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 40 | -33 |
13
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
11 |
17 |
3 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 45 | -30 |
14
|
|
Belasitsa
|
10 |
16 |
2 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 27 | -15 |
15
|
|
Germaneya
|
10 |
16 |
2 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 36 | -22 |
16
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
8 |
16 |
1 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 38 | -22 |
17
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
7 |
17 |
2 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 36 | -23 |
18
|
|
OFK Elin Pelin
|
3 |
16 |
0 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 50 | -36 |