noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Quarta-feira, 12 Fevereiro 2020, 17:30 terminado
  • Estádio: CSC Nika

Resumo do jogo Oleksandria - Dnipro-1

Gols

minuto 10' V. Supriaha
Gol
V. Supriaha
V. Grytsuk
Gol
V. Grytsuk
minuto 30'
minuto 56' S. Buletsa
Gol
S. Buletsa

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Oleksandria-Dnipro-1

08 Mar 21
13:00 | jor. 17
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
-
Oleksandria Oleksandria
03 Mar 21
18:00 | jor. 5
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
1-1
Oleksandria Oleksandria
26 Set 20
18:30 | jor. 4
Oleksandria Oleksandria
4-1
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
15 Dez 19
16:00 | jor. 18
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
1-2
Oleksandria Oleksandria
14 Set 19
13:00 | jor. 7
Oleksandria Oleksandria
2-0
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
25 Jul 19
17:00 | jor. 25
Oleksandria Oleksandria
2-1
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
Wed 12 Fev
03:00 terminado
Leones Negros Leones Negros
(3)0-0(1)
Atlanta United Atlanta United INFO
Wed 12 Fev
09:00 terminado
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
0-2
UTA Arad UTA Arad INFO
Wed 12 Fev
09:30 terminado
Sydney United Sydney United
3-4
North Shore Mariners North Shore Marin. INFO
Wed 12 Fev
09:30 terminado
Bhayangkara Surabaya Bhayangkara
1-0
Persebaya Persebaya INFO
Wed 12 Fev
10:00 terminado
Baloteşti Baloteşti
0-6
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia INFO
Wed 12 Fev
10:00 terminado
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
3-0
Unirea Dej Unirea Dej INFO
Wed 12 Fev
10:00 terminado
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
2-2
Crisul Chisineu Cris Crisul Chisineu C. INFO
Wed 12 Fev
10:15 terminado
West Torrens Birkalla West Torrens Birk.
1-1
Adelaide Raiders Adelaide Raiders INFO
Wed 12 Fev
10:30 terminado
Ilicitano Ilicitano
2-1
Leningradets Leningradets INFO
Wed 12 Fev
11:00 terminado
Ural Yekaterinburg Ural Yekaterinburg
2-4
IK Brage IK Brage INFO
Wed 12 Fev
11:00 terminado
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
3-2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz INFO
Wed 12 Fev
11:00 terminado
FCSB FCSB
4-0
Alexandria Alexandria INFO
Wed 12 Fev
11:00 terminado
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
2-3
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Wed 12 Fev
11:30 terminado
Třinec Třinec
4-2
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Wed 12 Fev
12:00 terminado
Bałtyk Gdynia Bałtyk Gdynia
1-4
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag INFO
Wed 12 Fev
12:00 terminado
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
2-2
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow INFO
Wed 12 Fev
12:00 terminado
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
1-1
Gostivar Gostivar INFO
Wed 12 Fev
12:00 terminado
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
3-1
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Wed 12 Fev
12:00 terminado
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
5-1
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Wed 12 Fev
12:00 terminado
Grbalj Grbalj
1-0
Metalac GM Metalac GM INFO
Wed 12 Fev
12:00 terminado
FC Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar
0-0
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika INFO
Wed 12 Fev
12:15 terminado
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
4-4
Belchatow Belchatow INFO
Wed 12 Fev
12:30 terminado
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
2-0
Smolevichy Smolevichy INFO
Wed 12 Fev
13:00 terminado
KS Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia
2-2
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna INFO
Wed 12 Fev
13:00 terminado
Persik Kediri Persik Kediri
0-1
Madura United Madura United INFO
Wed 12 Fev
13:00 terminado
Zvezdara Zvezdara
1-1
BSK Borča BSK Borča INFO
Wed 12 Fev
13:00 terminado
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
3-0
Grafičar Grafičar INFO
Wed 12 Fev
13:00 terminado
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
0-0
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia INFO
Wed 12 Fev
13:00 Adiado
Tikves Tikves
13:00
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pobeda Prilep
Wed 12 Fev
13:00 Adiado
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
13:00
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
Wed 12 Fev
13:00 terminado
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
1-2
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai INFO
Wed 12 Fev
14:00 terminado
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
1-0
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor INFO
Wed 12 Fev
14:00 terminado
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
2-4
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay INFO
Wed 12 Fev
14:00 terminado
Petaling Jaya City Petaling Jaya City
4-0
Kelantan United Kelantan United INFO
Wed 12 Fev
14:00 terminado
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
3-1
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Wed 12 Fev
14:00 terminado
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
0-1
FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU INFO
Wed 12 Fev
14:00 terminado
Levadia Levadia
1-0
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica INFO
Wed 12 Fev
14:00 terminado
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
1-2
Sasa Sasa INFO
Wed 12 Fev
14:00 Adiado
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje
14:00
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pobeda Prilep
Wed 12 Fev
14:00 Adiado
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
14:00
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
Wed 12 Fev
14:30 terminado
Triestina Triestina
1-1
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana INFO
Wed 12 Fev
14:30 terminado
Triglav Triglav
2-2
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka INFO
Wed 12 Fev
14:30 terminado
Osogovo Osogovo
1-3
Kozuv Gevgelija Kozuv Gevgelija INFO
Wed 12 Fev
15:00 terminado
Oleksandria Oleksandria
0-1
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Wed 12 Fev
15:00 terminado
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
2-3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor INFO
Wed 12 Fev
16:00 terminado
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
4-1
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Wed 12 Fev
16:00 terminado
Molde FK Molde FK
4-0
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger INFO
Wed 12 Fev
16:00 terminado
Ural Yekaterinburg Ural Yekaterinburg
1-0
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik INFO
Wed 12 Fev
17:00 terminado
Farense Farense
3-2
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF INFO
Wed 12 Fev
17:00 terminado
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
1-1
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice INFO
Wed 12 Fev
17:00 terminado
Graničar Županja Graničar Županja
0-2
Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo INFO
Wed 12 Fev
17:00 terminado
Jerv Jerv
1-2
FK Arendal FK Arendal INFO
Wed 12 Fev
17:30 terminado
Oleksandria Oleksandria
1-2
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1 INFO
Wed 12 Fev
18:00 terminado
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
1-0
Saint Louis Saint Louis INFO
Wed 12 Fev
18:00 terminado
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
1-3
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Wed 12 Fev
18:00 terminado
Vlašim Vlašim
5-1
Povltavska FA Povltavska FA INFO
Wed 12 Fev
18:30 terminado
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
3-0
Offenburger FV Offenburger FV INFO
Wed 12 Fev
18:30 terminado
Ruch Radzionków Ruch Radzionków
3-2
LGKS 38 Podlesianka LGKS Podlesianka INFO
Wed 12 Fev
19:00 terminado
Heimstetten Heimstetten
1-2
Pullach Pullach INFO
Wed 12 Fev
19:00 terminado
 Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
1-1
1. FC Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck INFO
Wed 12 Fev
19:00 terminado
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
4-1
Neckarsulmer SU Neckarsulmer SU INFO
Wed 12 Fev
19:00 terminado
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
2-1
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Wed 12 Fev
19:00 terminado
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
3-2
1.FC Rielasingen-Arlen 1.FC INFO
Wed 12 Fev
19:00 terminado
SV Dobl SV Dobl
0-0
Wettmannstätten Wettmannstätten INFO
Wed 12 Fev
19:00 Adiado
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
19:00
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden
Wed 12 Fev
19:00 terminado
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II
5-1
Eltersdorf Eltersdorf INFO
Wed 12 Fev
19:00 terminado
Vöcklamarkt Vöcklamarkt
0-0
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Wed 12 Fev
19:00 terminado
Stenungsunds IF Stenungsunds IF
2-0
Ljungskile Ljungskile INFO
Wed 12 Fev
19:30 terminado
Engers 07 Engers 07
11-0
TuS Oberwinter TuS Oberwinter INFO
Wed 12 Fev
19:30 terminado
SV Hirschstetten SV Hirschstetten
2-4
SC Orth Donau SC Orth Donau INFO
Wed 12 Fev
19:30 terminado
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
2-0
Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas C. INFO
Wed 12 Fev
20:15 terminado
New England Revolution England Revolution
3-1
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids INFO
Wed 12 Fev
21:00 terminado
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
3-1
Toronto FC Toronto FC INFO
Wed 12 Fev
21:00 terminado
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
2-0
Orange County Blues Orange County Blu. INFO
Wed 12 Fev
22:00 terminado
Orlando City Orlando City
2-1
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies INFO
Wed 12 Fev
22:00 terminado
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
0-1
Cincinnati Cincinnati INFO
Wed 12 Fev
22:00 terminado
New York RB New York RB
1-2
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising INFO
Wed 12 Fev
23:00 terminado
Tormenta Tormenta
2-4
Charlotte Independence Charlotte INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook