Classificação Terceira Roménia 2016
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Înainte Modelu
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
2
|
|
Unirea Slobozia
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Daco-Getica
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
CS Popesti Leordeni
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
5
|
|
Viitorul Constanța II
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6
|
|
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Metaloglobus
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Viitorul Domneşti
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Voinţa Snagov
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Petrolistul Kaproni
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Oltenita
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Dinamo Bucureşti II
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Tunari
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Viitorul Constanța II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
3
|
|
Voinţa Snagov
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Viitorul Domneşti
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Bucureşti II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Petrolistul Kaproni
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Metaloglobus
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CS Popesti Leordeni
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Daco-Getica
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Înainte Modelu
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Oltenita
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
13
|
|
Tunari
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Înainte Modelu
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
2
|
|
Daco-Getica
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
CS Popesti Leordeni
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4
|
|
Metaloglobus
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Tunari
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Oltenita
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Petrolistul Kaproni
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Voinţa Snagov
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Viitorul Domneşti
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Viitorul Constanța II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Dinamo Bucureşti II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |