noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • León
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
  • Alavés
  • Fehérvár
  • Monterrey
  • Wolfsburg
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Saint-Étienne
Sexta-feira, 10 Julho 2020, 19:00 terminado

Resumo do jogo Ozarowianka - Okecie

Gols

minuto 35' E. Murawski
Gol
E. Murawski
minuto 44' Mateusz Luczyk
Gol
Mateusz Luczyk
Sex 10 Jul
10:00
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
10:00
Sloboda Uzice Sloboda Uzice
Sex 10 Jul
10:30 terminado
Chertanovo Chertanovo
2-0
Strogino Strogino INFO
Sex 10 Jul
13:00 terminado
Chertanovo Chertanovo
3-0
Kaluga Kaluga INFO
Sex 10 Jul
15:00 terminado
Kortrijk Kortrijk
1-1
Charleroi Charleroi INFO
Sex 10 Jul
16:00 terminado
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
5-1
Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II INFO
Sex 10 Jul
17:30 terminado
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
0-0
Montana Montana INFO
Sex 10 Jul
17:30 terminado
Přerov Přerov
3-4
SK Lipová SK Lipová INFO
Sex 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
4-1
Ruch Radzionków Ruch Radzionków INFO
Sex 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
Łysica Bodzentyn Łysica Bodzentyn
5-1
Proch Pionki Proch Pionki INFO
Sex 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
Stadlau Stadlau
0-1
Marchfeld Marchfeld INFO
Sex 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
Sloga Požega Sloga Požega
1-4
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina INFO
Sex 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
4-1
Nice Nice INFO
Sex 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
Mosonmagyaróvári TE Mosonmagyaróvári
1-2
Lipot SK Lipot SK INFO
Sex 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
Dolný Kubín Dolný Kubín
3-0
Oravské Veselé Oravské Veselé INFO
Sex 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
Bystrc Kníničky Bystrc Kníničky
1-1
Zenit Čáslav Zenit Čáslav INFO
Sex 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
Ferlach Ferlach
7-0
Sele Zell Sele Zell INFO
Sex 10 Jul
18:00
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
18:00
Inđija Inđija
Sex 10 Jul
19:00 terminado
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
2-0
Leoben Leoben INFO
Sex 10 Jul
19:00 Adiado
USC Eugendorf USC Eugendorf
19:00
Grödig Grödig
Sex 10 Jul
19:00 terminado
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
2-1
Straden Straden INFO
Sex 10 Jul
19:00 terminado
TUS Heiligenkreuz TUS Heiligenkreuz
1-1
St. Anna St. Anna INFO
Sex 10 Jul
19:00 terminado
Svu Kapfenstein Svu Kapfenstein
3-4
SV Feldbach SV Feldbach INFO
Sex 10 Jul
19:00 terminado
Wels Wels
0-1
SV Wallern SV Wallern INFO
Sex 10 Jul
19:00 terminado
Ozarowianka Ozarowianka
0-2
Okecie Okecie INFO
Sex 10 Jul
20:00 terminado
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
2-1
Zamora Zamora INFO
Sex 10 Jul
23:00 terminado
Deportivo Masaya Deportivo Masaya
0-1
Juventus Managua Juventus Managua INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook