Classificação Terceira Divisão da Hungria 2021
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
D
V
V
E
V
|
84 |
36 |
26 | 6 | 4 | 86 | 21 | +65 |
2
|
|
Mosonmagyaróvári TE
V
E
E
D
D
|
71 |
36 |
21 | 8 | 7 | 76 | 33 | +43 |
3
|
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
D
V
D
V
E
|
65 |
36 |
19 | 8 | 9 | 77 | 47 | +30 |
4
|
|
Veszprém
V
D
E
V
E
|
64 |
35 -1 |
18 | 10 | 7 | 57 | 38 | +19 |
5
|
|
Lipot SK
D
D
E
D
V
|
59 |
36 |
17 | 8 | 11 | 65 | 56 | +9 |
6
|
|
Tatabánya
E
E
V
D
V
|
57 |
35 -1 |
17 | 6 | 12 | 52 | 38 | +14 |
7
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
D
V
D
D
V
|
55 |
36 |
17 | 4 | 15 | 65 | 49 | +16 |
8
|
|
Sopron
D
D
E
V
E
|
54 |
36 |
15 | 9 | 12 | 51 | 48 | +3 |
9
|
|
Komaromi
V
D
D
V
E
|
53 |
36 |
16 | 5 | 15 | 50 | 56 | -6 |
10
|
|
Erdi VSE
V
E
V
D
D
|
52 |
36 |
15 | 7 | 14 | 49 | 52 | -3 |
11
|
|
Bicskei
V
V
E
V
D
|
50 |
36 |
14 | 8 | 14 | 41 | 44 | -3 |
12
|
|
Balatonfüredi
V
V
V
D
V
|
48 |
36 |
14 | 6 | 16 | 65 | 56 | +9 |
13
|
|
Fehérvár II
E
E
E
D
D
|
46 |
36 |
13 | 7 | 16 | 50 | 55 | -5 |
14
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
V
V
D
V
V
|
46 |
36 |
11 | 13 | 12 | 49 | 60 | -11 |
15
|
|
Lombard Pápa TFC
E
D
E
D
V
|
44 |
36 |
12 | 8 | 16 | 44 | 53 | -9 |
16
|
|
BKV Előre
E
V
E
V
D
|
43 |
36 |
10 | 13 | 13 | 43 | 56 | -13 |
17
|
|
Gárdony
D
D
D
V
D
|
41 |
36 |
11 | 8 | 17 | 54 | 77 | -23 |
18
|
|
Szabadkikoto
E
V
D
E
V
|
33 |
36 |
9 | 6 | 21 | 58 | 79 | -21 |
19
|
|
Ménfőcsanak
V
D
V
V
E
|
28 |
36 |
7 | 7 | 22 | 35 | 68 | -33 |
20
|
|
Nagyatádi FC
D
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
36 |
2 | 3 | 31 | 30 | 111 | -81 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
|
45 |
18 |
14 | 3 | 1 | 46 | 10 | +36 |
2
|
|
Mosonmagyaróvári TE
|
45 |
18 |
14 | 3 | 1 | 45 | 9 | +36 |
3
|
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
|
41 |
18 |
13 | 2 | 3 | 48 | 21 | +27 |
4
|
|
Veszprém
|
38 |
18 |
10 | 8 | 0 | 32 | 15 | +17 |
5
|
|
Bicskei
|
37 |
18 |
11 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
6
|
|
Tatabánya
|
35 |
17 |
11 | 2 | 4 | 31 | 17 | +14 |
7
|
|
Komaromi
|
34 |
18 |
11 | 1 | 6 | 28 | 23 | +5 |
8
|
|
Lipot SK
|
33 |
19 |
9 | 6 | 4 | 38 | 31 | +7 |
9
|
|
Gárdony
|
32 |
18 |
10 | 2 | 6 | 36 | 33 | +3 |
10
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
|
30 |
18 |
9 | 3 | 6 | 39 | 23 | +16 |
11
|
|
Balatonfüredi
|
29 |
18 |
9 | 2 | 7 | 35 | 19 | +16 |
12
|
|
Erdi VSE
|
27 |
18 |
8 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 26 | +1 |
13
|
|
Lombard Pápa TFC
|
26 |
17 |
7 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
14
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
|
26 |
18 |
6 | 8 | 4 | 29 | 31 | -2 |
15
|
|
BKV Előre
|
25 |
18 |
7 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 24 | -1 |
16
|
|
Sopron
|
25 |
18 |
6 | 7 | 5 | 23 | 24 | -1 |
17
|
|
Fehérvár II
|
24 |
18 |
7 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 28 | -2 |
18
|
|
Szabadkikoto
|
22 |
18 |
6 | 4 | 8 | 31 | 34 | -3 |
19
|
|
Ménfőcsanak
|
21 |
18 |
6 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 29 | -7 |
20
|
|
Nagyatádi FC
|
5 |
18 |
1 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 50 | -34 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
|
39 |
18 |
12 | 3 | 3 | 40 | 11 | +29 |
2
|
|
Sopron
|
29 |
18 |
9 | 2 | 7 | 28 | 24 | +4 |
3
|
|
Mosonmagyaróvári TE
|
26 |
18 |
7 | 5 | 6 | 31 | 24 | +7 |
4
|
|
Lipot SK
|
26 |
17 |
8 | 2 | 7 | 27 | 25 | +2 |
5
|
|
Veszprém
|
26 |
17 |
8 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 23 | +2 |
6
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
|
25 |
18 |
8 | 1 | 9 | 26 | 26 | 0 |
7
|
|
Erdi VSE
|
25 |
18 |
7 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 26 | -4 |
8
|
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
|
24 |
18 |
6 | 6 | 6 | 29 | 26 | +3 |
9
|
|
Tatabánya
|
22 |
18 |
6 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
10
|
|
Fehérvár II
|
22 |
18 |
6 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 27 | -3 |
11
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
|
20 |
18 |
5 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 29 | -9 |
12
|
|
Balatonfüredi
|
19 |
18 |
5 | 4 | 9 | 30 | 37 | -7 |
13
|
|
Komaromi
|
19 |
18 |
5 | 4 | 9 | 22 | 33 | -11 |
14
|
|
Lombard Pápa TFC
|
18 |
19 |
5 | 3 | 11 | 22 | 34 | -12 |
15
|
|
BKV Előre
|
18 |
18 |
3 | 9 | 6 | 20 | 32 | -12 |
16
|
|
Bicskei
|
13 |
18 |
3 | 4 | 11 | 18 | 33 | -15 |
17
|
|
Szabadkikoto
|
11 |
18 |
3 | 2 | 13 | 27 | 45 | -18 |
18
|
|
Gárdony
|
9 |
18 |
1 | 6 | 11 | 18 | 44 | -26 |
19
|
|
Ménfőcsanak
|
7 |
18 |
1 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 39 | -26 |
20
|
|
Nagyatádi FC
|
4 |
18 |
1 | 1 | 16 | 14 | 61 | -47 |