Classificação Preferente Huelva 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ol. Valverdeña
V
V
V
E
V
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
2
|
|
Trigueros
V
V
E
V
|
10 |
4 -1 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | +14 |
3
|
|
Huelva Colombina
V
D
V
E
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
4
|
|
Hinojos
D
V
E
V
V
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
5
|
|
Mazagon CF
V
V
E
E
D
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
6
|
|
Los Rosales AD
V
E
V
D
|
7 |
4 -1 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
7
|
|
Recr. Paterna
V
D
V
D
E
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
8
|
|
Atlético Tharsis
D
V
E
V
|
7 |
4 -1 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Estrella
V
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
10
|
|
Atl. Cortegana
D
V
E
E
D
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
11
|
|
Deportivo Campofrio
D
E
D
E
V
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
12
|
|
C.D. Zarza
E
E
E
D
D
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
13
|
|
PMD Aljaraque
D
D
E
E
|
2 |
4 -1 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
14
|
|
C.D. Alosno
E
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
15
|
|
Bollullos B
D
D
D
E
|
1 |
4 -1 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
16
|
|
CD Iliplense
|
0 |
0 -5 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Huelva Colombina
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
2
|
|
Ol. Valverdeña
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
3
|
|
Trigueros
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | +10 |
4
|
|
Recr. Paterna
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
5
|
|
Atlético Tharsis
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6
|
|
Mazagon CF
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
7
|
|
Atl. Cortegana
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Hinojos
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Estrella
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
Deportivo Campofrio
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
C.D. Zarza
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
PMD Aljaraque
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Los Rosales AD
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
14
|
|
Bollullos B
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15
|
|
CD Iliplense
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
C.D. Alosno
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hinojos
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Los Rosales AD
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Trigueros
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
4
|
|
Ol. Valverdeña
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
5
|
|
Mazagon CF
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
6
|
|
CD Estrella
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
7
|
|
Deportivo Campofrio
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
8
|
|
Atlético Tharsis
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Huelva Colombina
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
C.D. Zarza
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
11
|
|
Recr. Paterna
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
12
|
|
Atl. Cortegana
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
13
|
|
C.D. Alosno
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
14
|
|
CD Iliplense
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Bollullos B
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
16
|
|
PMD Aljaraque
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 |