noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Quarta-feira, 16 Setembro 2020, 12:30 terminado
  • Estádio: Municipal Pobla de Mafumet

Formações CF Pobla de Mafumet - Deportivo Aragón

Wed 16 Set
Adiado
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
-
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata
Wed 16 Set
10:30 terminado
Almería Almería
1-1
RB Linense RB Linense INFO
Wed 16 Set
10:30 terminado
Madura United Madura United
4-1
Martapura Martapura INFO
Wed 16 Set
10:30 terminado
Hércules Hércules
2-1
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares INFO
Wed 16 Set
11:00 terminado
Extremadura Extremadura
5-0
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño INFO
Wed 16 Set
12:30 terminado
CF Pobla de Mafumet Pobla Mafumet
0-1
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Cittadella Cittadella
3-1
Piacenza Piacenza INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Venezia Venezia
2-2
Pordenone Pordenone INFO
Wed 16 Set
17:00 terminado
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
1-0
Karaiskakis Karaiskakis INFO
Wed 16 Set
17:00 terminado
Gorica Gorica
0-2
Triestina Triestina INFO
Wed 16 Set
17:30 terminado
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
1-1
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 Lucchese Libertas INFO
Wed 16 Set
18:00 terminado
Portugalete Portugalete
1-0
Izarra Izarra INFO
Wed 16 Set
18:00 terminado
Pescara Pescara
1-0
Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio INFO
Wed 16 Set
18:30 terminado
Racing Racing
2-1
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica INFO
Wed 16 Set
18:30 terminado
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic
1-0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza INFO
Wed 16 Set
18:30 terminado
Salamanca UDS Salamanca UDS
0-0
Atl. Astorga Atl. Astorga INFO
Wed 16 Set
19:00 Adiado
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
19:00
Elche Elche
Wed 16 Set
19:00 terminado
Barcelona Barcelona
3-1
Girona Girona INFO
Wed 16 Set
19:30 terminado
CD Basconia CD Basconia
3-1
Balmaseda FC Balmaseda FC INFO
Wed 16 Set
19:30 terminado
Atl. Bembibre Atl. Bembibre
2-6
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa INFO
Wed 16 Set
19:30 terminado
SD Gernika SD Gernika
0-1
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Wed 16 Set
20:00 terminado
Guijuelo Guijuelo
3-1
CD Coria CD Coria INFO
Wed 16 Set
20:00 terminado
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
0-1
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Wed 16 Set
20:30 terminado
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
1-2
Eldense Eldense INFO
Wed 16 Set
20:30 terminado
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo
2-2
La Roda La Roda INFO
Wed 16 Set
20:45 terminado
Kettering Town Kettering Town
1-0
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead T. INFO
Wed 16 Set
20:45 terminado
Montevarchi Calcio Montevarchi Calcio
1-1
Prato Prato INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook