noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • PSG
  • Monaco
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • Olympique Marseille
  • Lille
  • Guingamp
  • Girondins Bordeaux
  • Nice
  • Rennes
  • Stade de Reims
  • Toulouse
  • Montpellier
  • Nantes
  • Lorient
  • Caen
  • Lens
  • Angers SCO
  • Auxerre
  • Sochaux
  • Ajaccio
  • Valenciennes
Domingo, 17 November 2019, 14:00 terminado
Thu 07 Nov
01:00 terminado
CS Moulien CS Moulien
0-2
Jeunesse Evolution Jeunesse Evolution INFO
Thu 07 Nov
01:00 terminado
Golden Star Golden Star
0-1
Club Franciscain Club Franciscain INFO
Sex 08 Nov
terminado
Saint-Georges Saint-Georges
2-1
CSC Cayenne CSC Cayenne INFO
Sex 15 Nov
20:00 terminado
Le Havre Le Havre
1-3
Dunkerque Dunkerque INFO
Sex 15 Nov
20:00 terminado
Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
1-0
Troyes Troyes INFO
Sat 16 Nov
14:00 terminado
Auch Football Auch Football
0-5
Rodez Rodez INFO
Sat 16 Nov
14:00 terminado
Fabrègues Fabrègues
3-1
Agde Agde INFO
Sat 16 Nov
14:00 terminado
Nouex Les Mines Nouex Les Mines
0-2
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo INFO
Sat 16 Nov
14:00 terminado
Belfort Belfort
1-0
Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio INFO
Sat 16 Nov
14:00 terminado
Gennevilliers Gennevilliers
0-2
Le Mans Le Mans INFO
Sat 16 Nov
14:00 terminado
Saint-Flour Saint-Flour
3-1
Ajaccio Ajaccio INFO
Sat 16 Nov
14:00 terminado
Charitoise Charitoise
0-4
Auxerre Auxerre INFO
Sat 16 Nov
14:30 terminado
Bergerac Bergerac
1-0
Clermont Clermont INFO
Sat 16 Nov
15:00 terminado
Ardziv Ardziv
0-1
Le Puy Le Puy INFO
Sat 16 Nov
15:00 terminado
Chateauroux Chateauroux
(6)1-1(7)
Niort Niort INFO
Sat 16 Nov
15:00 terminado
Épinal Épinal
2-0
Sochaux Sochaux INFO
Sat 16 Nov
16:00 terminado
Guichen Guichen
2-1
Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre INFO
Sat 16 Nov
16:00 terminado
Jura Sud Jura Sud
0-1
Saint-Pierroise Saint-Pierroise INFO
Sat 16 Nov
16:30 terminado
Theix Theix
2-3
Red Star Red Star INFO
Sat 16 Nov
17:00 terminado
Tours Tours
2-0
Chauray Chauray INFO
Sat 16 Nov
17:00 terminado
Fréjus St-Raphaël Fréjus
2-1
Grenoble Grenoble INFO
Sat 16 Nov
17:00 terminado
Lens Lens
3-1
Boulogne Boulogne INFO
Sat 16 Nov
17:00 terminado
Sarre-Union Sarre-Union
0-2
Creteil Creteil INFO
Sat 16 Nov
17:00 terminado
Vauban Strasbourg Vauban Strasbourg
3-1
Hienghène Sport Hienghène Sport INFO
Sat 16 Nov
17:00 terminado
Amnéville Amnéville
0-2
Paris FC Paris FC INFO
Sat 16 Nov
17:30 terminado
Lorient Lorient
3-0
Guingamp Guingamp INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
Montceau Montceau
4-2
Geispolsheim Geispolsheim INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
FC Lyon FC Lyon
0-1
Consolat Marseille Consolat Marseille INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
RC La Flèche RC La Flèche
2-3
Linas-Montlhery Linas-Montlhery INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
Chilly Chilly
1-0
Hauts Lyonnais Hauts Lyonnais INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
Ancienne Château-Gontier Ancienne
0-1
Chartres Chartres INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
Granville Granville
2-0
AG Caennaise AG Caennaise INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
Montagnarde Montagnarde
1-2
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
Betton Betton
0-6
Concarneau Concarneau INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
Yzeure Yzeure
1-2
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire St-Pryvé INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
Voltigeurs Voltigeurs
4-0
La Tour d'Auvergne Tour d'Auvergne INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
Mûrs-Erigné Mûrs-Erigné
0-6
Caen Caen INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
Cambrai Cambrai
0-1
Quevilly Quevilly INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
Lons Lons
1-2
Annecy Annecy INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
Grasse Grasse
2-0
Marseille Endoume Marseille Endoume INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
La Baule-Le Pouliguen Baule-Le Pouliguen
0-1
Angouleme Angouleme INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
Gonfreville Gonfreville
1-0
Touquet Touquet INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
Challans Challans
3-0
Le Poiré-sur-Vie Le Poiré-sur-Vie INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès
0-1
Pau FC Pau FC INFO
Sat 16 Nov
18:00 terminado
Trelissac Trelissac
2-0
Stade Montois Stade Montois INFO
Sat 16 Nov
19:00 terminado
Saint-Omer Saint-Omer
0-1
Dieppe Dieppe INFO
Sat 16 Nov
19:00 terminado
Sireuil Sireuil
1-7
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers INFO
Sat 16 Nov
19:00 terminado
Marssac SRDT Marssac SRDT
2-1
Saint-Médard-en-Jalles Saint-Médard-en-J INFO
Sat 16 Nov
19:00 terminado
Bourges Foot Bourges Foot
(3)1-1(5)
Sablé Sablé INFO
Sat 16 Nov
19:00 terminado
Olympique Alès Olympique Alès
1-0
Lattes Lattes INFO
Sat 16 Nov
19:00 terminado
Villemomble Sports Villemomble Sports
1-5
Orléans Orléans INFO
Sat 16 Nov
20:00 terminado
Beauvais Oise Beauvais Oise
1-4
Chambly Chambly INFO
Dom 17 Nov
13:30 terminado
Sainte-Marienne Sainte-Marienne
2-3
Versailles Versailles INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Verton Verton
0-3
Portelois Portelois INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Stade Poitevin Stade Poitevin
5-0
Nueillaubiers Nueillaubiers INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Le Rheu Le Rheu
4-3
Paimpol Paimpol INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
CEP Lorient CEP Lorient
1-3
Plabennec Plabennec INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Liguaire Niort Liguaire Niort
1-3
Fontenay Fontenay INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Nanterre Nanterre
2-0
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Reims Sainte-Anne Reims Sainte-Anne
(4)0-0(3)
Cormontreuil Cormontreuil INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Saint-Galmier-Chamboeuf Saint-Galmier-Cham
(2)0-0(3)
Côte Chaude Côte Chaude INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Mozac Mozac
2-3
Cournon Cournon INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Saint-Maximin Saint-Maximin
0-2
Valenciennes Valenciennes INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Prix lès Mézières Prix lès Méziè.
2-0
Wasquehal Football Wasquehal Football INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Olympique Adamois Olympique Adamois
2-3
Olympique St Quentin Olympique Quentin INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Pont Saintte-Maxence Pont
1-2
Senlis Senlis INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Tourcoing Tourcoing
5-0
Grand Calais Pascal Grand Calais Pasc. INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Olympique Lumbrois Olympique Lumbrois
(2)3-3(4)
Grande-Synthe Grande-Synthe INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Gravelines Gravelines
2-3
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899 INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Evreux 27 Evreux 27
3-0
Mtsapere Mtsapere INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Nancy Nancy
2-1
Belfort Sud Belfort Sud INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Annecy-le-Vieux Annecy-le-Vieux
0-4
Limonest Limonest INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
4 Rivières 70 4 Rivières 70
3-1
Chassieu Decines Chassieu Decines INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Union Saint-Jean Union Saint-Jean
0-1
Bayonne Bayonne INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Sundhoffen AS Sundhoffen AS
0-3
FC Mulhouse FC Mulhouse INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Vandœuvre Vandœuvre
2-0
Lunéville Lunéville INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Segré Haut-Anjou Segré Haut-Anjou
1-0
Forbach Forbach INFO
Dom 17 Nov
14:00 terminado
Boulay Boulay
2-1
Meaux Academy Meaux Academy INFO
Dom 17 Nov
15:00 terminado
Vénus Vénus
1-4
Besancon RC Besancon RC INFO
Dom 17 Nov
15:00 terminado
US Oberschaeffolsheim Oberschaeffolsheim
1-3
Raon-l'Etape Raon-l'Etape INFO
Dom 17 Nov
15:00 terminado
Olympique Marcquois Olympique
0-1
Iris Club de Croix Iris Club Croix INFO
Dom 17 Nov
15:00 terminado
Erstein Erstein
0-2
Thaon Thaon INFO
Tue 19 Nov
20:00 terminado
Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu
0-2
Villefranche Villefranche INFO
Tue 19 Nov
20:00 terminado
Rodéo FC Toulouse Rodéo Toulouse
0-1
Colomiers Colomiers INFO
Sat 23 Nov
18:00 terminado
St Geneviève St Geneviève
0-1
Sannois Gratien Sannois Gratien INFO
Sat 23 Nov
18:00 terminado
Montlouis Montlouis
1-2
AF Vire AF Vire INFO
Sat 23 Nov
18:00 terminado
Dinan-Léhon Dinan-Léhon
0-1
Stade Pontivy Stade Pontivy INFO
Dom 24 Nov
14:00 terminado
Olympique de Valence Olympique Valence
3-1
Thonon Évian Thonon Évian INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook