noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Quarta-feira, 31 Julho 2019, 22:15 terminado
  • Estádio: Estadio Municipal de Pasarón

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Pontevedra-Deportivo

07 Mar 21
jor. 16
Deportivo Deportivo
-
Pontevedra Pontevedra
05 Dez 20
17:00 | jor. 7
Pontevedra Pontevedra
1-1
Deportivo Deportivo
07 Oct 20
12:00 | jor. 96
Pontevedra Pontevedra
1-2
Deportivo Deportivo
25 Jul 17
20:00 | jor. 25
Pontevedra Pontevedra
0-5
Deportivo Deportivo
28 Jul 13
20:00 | jor. 21
Pontevedra Pontevedra
0-1
Deportivo Deportivo
28 Nov 84
jor. 2
Pontevedra Pontevedra
3-0
Deportivo Deportivo
07 Nov 84
jor. 2
Deportivo Deportivo
3-0
Pontevedra Pontevedra
28 Set 83
jor. 1
Deportivo Deportivo
2-0
Pontevedra Pontevedra
14 Set 83
jor. 1
Pontevedra Pontevedra
1-0
Deportivo Deportivo
10 Mai 81
jor. 36
Deportivo Deportivo
5-1
Pontevedra Pontevedra
28 Dez 80
jor. 17
Pontevedra Pontevedra
2-0
Deportivo Deportivo
11 Oct 78
jor. 1
Pontevedra Pontevedra
2-1
Deportivo Deportivo
20 Set 78
jor. 1
Deportivo Deportivo
3-1
Pontevedra Pontevedra
05 Jun 77
jor. 38
Pontevedra Pontevedra
1-0
Deportivo Deportivo
09 Jan 77
jor. 19
Deportivo Deportivo
0-0
Pontevedra Pontevedra
09 Fev 75
jor. 23
Pontevedra Pontevedra
0-3
Deportivo Deportivo
18 Dez 74
jor. 2
Pontevedra Pontevedra
1-3
Deportivo Deportivo
04 Dez 74
jor. 2
Deportivo Deportivo
3-0
Pontevedra Pontevedra
29 Set 74
jor. 4
Deportivo Deportivo
1-0
Pontevedra Pontevedra
09 Mai 71
jor. 34
Deportivo Deportivo
1-0
Pontevedra Pontevedra
13 Dez 70
jor. 15
Pontevedra Pontevedra
1-0
Deportivo Deportivo
01 Fev 70
jor. 21
Pontevedra Pontevedra
0-0
Deportivo Deportivo
19 Oct 69
jor. 6
Deportivo Deportivo
2-1
Pontevedra Pontevedra
30 Mar 69
jor. 27
Deportivo Deportivo
2-0
Pontevedra Pontevedra
08 Dez 68
jor. 12
Pontevedra Pontevedra
0-0
Deportivo Deportivo
19 Fev 67
jor. 21
Deportivo Deportivo
1-2
Pontevedra Pontevedra
16 Oct 66
jor. 6
Pontevedra Pontevedra
1-0
Deportivo Deportivo
17 Abr 66
jor. 4
Deportivo Deportivo
1-2
Pontevedra Pontevedra
10 Abr 66
jor. 4
Pontevedra Pontevedra
0-2
Deportivo Deportivo
04 Mar 62
jor. 26
Deportivo Deportivo
3-2
Pontevedra Pontevedra
01 Nov 61
jor. 11
Pontevedra Pontevedra
0-3
Deportivo Deportivo
09 Abr 61
jor. 28
Pontevedra Pontevedra
0-1
Deportivo Deportivo
11 Dez 60
jor. 13
Deportivo Deportivo
2-0
Pontevedra Pontevedra
Wed 31 Jul
08:00 terminado
Tusker FC Tusker FC
2-1
Ulinzi Stars Ulinzi Stars INFO
Wed 31 Jul
09:00 terminado
Lokomotiv Yerevan Lokomotiv Yerevan
4-2
Aragats Aragats INFO
Wed 31 Jul
09:30 terminado
Leganés Leganés
3-0
Alcorcón Alcorcón INFO
Wed 31 Jul
09:30 terminado
FC Baia Mare FC Baia Mare
9-0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare INFO
Wed 31 Jul
10:00 terminado
Leganés B Leganés B
3-1
CD Toledo CD Toledo INFO
Wed 31 Jul
10:00 terminado
Lučko Lučko
1-2
Orijent Rijeka Orijent Rijeka INFO
Wed 31 Jul
10:00 terminado
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
6-2
Metalul Buzău Metalul Buzău INFO
Wed 31 Jul
10:30 terminado
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
0-3
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria INFO
Wed 31 Jul
11:00 terminado
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
4-0
SCD Durango SCD Durango INFO
Wed 31 Jul
11:00 terminado
Real SC Real SC
1-0
Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico Montijo INFO
Wed 31 Jul
11:30 terminado
Arouca Arouca
1-0
Espinho Espinho INFO
Wed 31 Jul
11:30 terminado
Chaves II Chaves II
0-3
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória INFO
Wed 31 Jul
11:30 terminado
Sanjoanense Sanjoanense
0-0
Sporting Braga II Sporting Braga II INFO
Wed 31 Jul
11:30 terminado
Beira Mar SC Beira Mar SC
2-3
Lusitania FC Lusitania FC INFO
Wed 31 Jul
11:30 terminado
Chaves Chaves
2-1
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente INFO
Wed 31 Jul
11:30 Adiado
Porto II Porto II
11:30
Rio Ave Rio Ave
Wed 31 Jul
15:00 Adiado
KF Tirana KF Tirana
15:00
Pelister Pelister
Wed 31 Jul
15:00 terminado
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
2-1
Adanaspor Adanaspor INFO
Wed 31 Jul
15:00 terminado
Anderlecht Anderlecht
1-2
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna INFO
Wed 31 Jul
16:00 terminado
Ankaragucu Ankaragucu
2-1
Hatayspor Hatayspor INFO
Wed 31 Jul
16:00 terminado
Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak
5-1
Khoosheh Talai Khoosheh Talai INFO
Wed 31 Jul
16:30 terminado
Giresunspor Giresunspor
1-1
Karaköprü Bld. Karaköprü Bld. INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:00 terminado
Sangiustese Sangiustese
1-2
Virtus Casarano Virtus Casarano INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:00 terminado
Pergolettese Pergolettese
1-2
Pro Sesto Pro Sesto INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:00 terminado
Venezia Venezia
3-1
Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:00 terminado
Benevento Benevento
2-0
Cittadella Cittadella INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:00 terminado
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec
3-0
Stal Kraśnik Stal Kraśnik INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:00 terminado
Chateauroux Chateauroux
1-2
Moulins-Yzeure Moulins-Yzeure INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:30 terminado
Pelister Pelister
1-0
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pobeda Prilep INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:30 terminado
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń P.
1-0
Victoria Sulejówek Victoria INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:30 terminado
Labunishta Labunishta
2-2
Flamurtari Flamurtari INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:30 terminado
Altay Altay
1-2
Bursaspor Bursaspor INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:00 terminado
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
3-5
West Ham West Ham INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:00 Adiado
Al-Fayha Al-Fayha
18:00
Konyaspor Konyaspor
Wed 31 Jul
18:00 terminado
Bourges 18 Bourges 18
3-0
Clermont Clermont INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:00 terminado
Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje
3-0
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:00 terminado
Gostivar Gostivar
1-0
Shkupi Shkupi INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:00 terminado
Sassuolo Sassuolo
1-0
Empoli Empoli INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:00 terminado
Sertanense Sertanense
1-0
SP. Covilhã SP. Covilhã INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:00 terminado
Metz Metz
2-0
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:30 terminado
Gersthofer SV Gersthofer SV
0-1
SV Donaustauf SV Donaustauf INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:30 terminado
Stadlau Stadlau
2-4
Favoritner AC Favoritner AC INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:30 terminado
Chaves II Chaves II
0-3
Gondomar Gondomar INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:30 terminado
UNFP UNFP
0-3
Montpellier Montpellier INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:30 terminado
Zagora Zagora
1-8
HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 terminado
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
1-0
Alavés Alavés INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 terminado
FC Cartagena B FC Cartagena B
2-2
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 terminado
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía
2-1
FC Jove Español FC Jove Español INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 terminado
Liverpool Liverpool
3-1
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 terminado
Celta B Celta B
1-0
Ourense CF Ourense CF INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 terminado
Eichgraben Eichgraben
3-6
Post Wien Post Wien INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 terminado
Grossfeld Grossfeld
0-0
Schwechat Schwechat INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 Adiado
Svu Kapfenstein Svu Kapfenstein
19:00
Sv Muhlgraben Sv Muhlgraben
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 terminado
Stade Bordelais Stade Bordelais
2-0
Cognac Cognac INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 terminado
At. Levante At. Levante
1-0
Al Arabi Al Arabi INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 terminado
Fafe Fafe
2-0
Merelinense Merelinense INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 terminado
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899
1-0
AG Caennaise AG Caennaise INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 terminado
Burgos Burgos
6-0
Real Burgos CF Real Burgos CF INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 terminado
SV TEC Tiel SV TEC Tiel
0-1
Jong NEC Jong NEC INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 terminado
Atlético B Atlético B
2-3
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid P. INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 terminado
Trelissac Trelissac
2-0
Girondins Bordeaux II Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 terminado
Pontardawe Town Pontardawe Town
0-2
Llanelli Town AFC Llanelli Town AFC INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 terminado
1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
3-1
Schlebusch Schlebusch INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 terminado
Londerzeel Londerzeel
1-2
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 terminado
SAD Villaverde SAD Villaverde
2-0
CD Torrijos CD Torrijos INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 terminado
Balmaseda FC Balmaseda FC
2-4
Leioa Leioa INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 terminado
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
1-0
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 terminado
AEK Athens AEK Athens
0-0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 terminado
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
1-2
Hürth Hürth INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 terminado
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
1-0
Al Nassr Al Nassr INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 terminado
Lugo Lugo
(5)1-1(4)
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 terminado
Angers SCO Angers SCO
(3)1-1(4)
Arsenal Arsenal INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 terminado
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
2-1
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:45 terminado
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
0-2
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:45 terminado
Albacete Albacete
1-1
Getafe Getafe INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 terminado
Algeciras Algeciras
1-0
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 terminado
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
2-1
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 terminado
At. Torrellano At. Torrellano
1-5
Hércules Hércules INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 terminado
Salzburg Salzburg
3-5
Chelsea Chelsea INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 terminado
Pontevedra Pontevedra
(1)0-0(2)
Tenerife Tenerife INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 terminado
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
0-4
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 terminado
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
0-0
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 terminado
CD Varea CD Varea
1-2
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 terminado
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
0-0
Sabadell Sabadell INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 terminado
Cádiz Cádiz
0-0
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 terminado
Teruel Teruel
0-1
CD Castellón CD Castellón INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 terminado
Tienen Tienen
0-2
Heist Heist INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 terminado
Atlético Antoniano Atlético
0-1
Europa FC Europa FC INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 terminado
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
2-0
Guijuelo Guijuelo INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:15 terminado
CF Pozuelo CF Pozuelo
0-0
CD Azuqueca CD Azuqueca INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:15 terminado
AE Prat AE Prat
1-1
Espanyol B Espanyol B INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:15 terminado
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
1-2
Ponferradina Ponferradina INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 terminado
Olivenza Olivenza
0-2
Extremadura B Extremadura B INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 terminado
Banbridge Town Banbridge Town
3-3
Glenavon Glenavon INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 terminado
Tropezón Tropezón
2-1
SD Barreda Balompié Barreda Balompié INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 terminado
Petrelense Petrelense
1-2
Eldense Eldense INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 terminado
Joane Joane
1-1
Caçadores das Taipas Caçadores Taipas INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 terminado
Calamonte Calamonte
1-0
Villanovense Villanovense INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 terminado
Trival Valderas Trival Valderas
1-1
CD Illescas CD Illescas INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 terminado
Talavera
0-2
Getafe B INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 terminado
UD Alzira
1-0
Valencia Mestalla INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 terminado
Perugia
1-3
Roma INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:45 terminado
Grays Athletic
5-3
Kingstonian INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:45 terminado
CD Don Benito
1-1
Extremadura INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:45 terminado
Eccleshall
2-1
Newcastle Town INFO
Wed 31 Jul
21:00 terminado
Miajadas
0-1
AD Mérida INFO
Wed 31 Jul
21:00 terminado
Deportivo
2-1
Tenerife INFO
Wed 31 Jul
21:00 terminado
El Palo FC
(1)1-1(2)
At. Malagueño INFO
Wed 31 Jul
21:30 terminado
Las Rozas
0-0
Rayo Vallecano INFO
Wed 31 Jul
22:15 terminado
Pontevedra
0-0
Deportivo INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook