noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Sexta-feira, 02 Agosto 2019, 19:00 terminado
  • Estádio: La Florida

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Portugalete-Leioa

13 Fev 21
18:00 | jor. 16
Leioa Leioa
-
Portugalete Portugalete
15 Nov 20
11:30 | jor. 5
Portugalete Portugalete
1-0
Leioa Leioa
19 Mar 16
17:00 | jor. 30
Leioa Leioa
1-1
Portugalete Portugalete
01 Nov 15
11:30 | jor. 11
Portugalete Portugalete
0-0
Leioa Leioa
12 Abr 14
19:00 | jor. 34
Leioa Leioa
2-2
Portugalete Portugalete
24 Nov 13
11:30 | jor. 15
Portugalete Portugalete
3-0
Leioa Leioa
10 Fev 13
11:30 | jor. 24
Portugalete Portugalete
2-0
Leioa Leioa
22 Set 12
19:00 | jor. 5
Leioa Leioa
1-0
Portugalete Portugalete
18 Fev 12
18:00 | jor. 26
Leioa Leioa
1-1
Portugalete Portugalete
02 Oct 11
17:00 | jor. 7
Portugalete Portugalete
0-0
Leioa Leioa
06 Fev 11
11:30 | jor. 24
Portugalete Portugalete
3-0
Leioa Leioa
26 Set 10
11:30 | jor. 5
Leioa Leioa
1-0
Portugalete Portugalete
02 Mai 10
11:30 | jor. 37
Portugalete Portugalete
2-5
Leioa Leioa
18 Dez 09
20:15 | jor. 18
Leioa Leioa
0-4
Portugalete Portugalete
01 Mai 09
11:30 | jor. 36
Portugalete Portugalete
2-1
Leioa Leioa
21 Dez 08
11:30 | jor. 17
Leioa Leioa
1-2
Portugalete Portugalete
Sex 02 Aug
11:00 terminado
Amarante Amarante
1-3
Vizela Vizela INFO
Sex 02 Aug
14:00 terminado
Jong Utrecht Jong Utrecht
1-1
TOP Oss TOP Oss INFO
Sex 02 Aug
15:00 Adiado
Union Berlin Union Berlin
15:00
Celta Celta
Sex 02 Aug
15:00 terminado
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB
2-1
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS INFO
Sex 02 Aug
17:00 terminado
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
0-3
Xanthi Xanthi INFO
Sex 02 Aug
17:00 terminado
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
1-2
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor INFO
Sex 02 Aug
18:00 terminado
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paral.
1-0
Doxa Doxa INFO
Sex 02 Aug
18:00 terminado
NK Otok NK Otok
0-4
Junak Junak INFO
Sex 02 Aug
18:00 terminado
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
3-1
Villarreal Villarreal INFO
Sex 02 Aug
18:00 terminado
Rayon Sport Rayon Sport
1-0
AS Kigali AS Kigali INFO
Sex 02 Aug
19:00 Adiado
CD Roda CD Roda
19:00
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Sex 02 Aug
19:00 terminado
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
1-0
Cronenberger Cronenberger INFO
Sex 02 Aug
19:00 terminado
Alavés B Alavés B
2-1
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta INFO
Sex 02 Aug
19:00 terminado
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
0-1
Al-Raed Al-Raed INFO
Sex 02 Aug
19:00 terminado
SV Gossendorf SV Gossendorf
1-0
SV Union Gnas SV Union Gnas INFO
Sex 02 Aug
19:00 terminado
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
2-3
Al Taawon Al Taawon INFO
Sex 02 Aug
19:00 terminado
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid P.
2-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa INFO
Sex 02 Aug
19:00 terminado
Roda JC Roda JC
0-1
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven INFO
Sex 02 Aug
19:00 terminado
Cambuur Cambuur
2-4
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Sex 02 Aug
19:00 terminado
Portugalete Portugalete
0-2
Leioa Leioa INFO
Sex 02 Aug
19:00 terminado
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
0-2
Udinese Udinese INFO
Sex 02 Aug
19:30 terminado
Elche Elche
2-0
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza INFO
Sex 02 Aug
19:30 terminado
Granada Granada
2-1
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid INFO
Sex 02 Aug
19:30 terminado
CD Ebro CD Ebro
1-2
Tarazona Tarazona INFO
Sex 02 Aug
19:45 terminado
Blanquefort Blanquefort
0-6
SA Mérignac SA Mérignac INFO
Sex 02 Aug
20:00 terminado
Nantes Nantes
1-1
Genoa Genoa INFO
Sex 02 Aug
20:00 terminado
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
2-1
Valencia Valencia INFO
Sex 02 Aug
20:00 terminado
Den Bosch Den Bosch
4-1
Excelsior Excelsior INFO
Sex 02 Aug
20:00 terminado
Las Palmas Las Palmas
1-1
Almería Almería INFO
Sex 02 Aug
20:00 terminado
Panaitolikos Panaitolikos
0-1
Benfica II Benfica II INFO
Sex 02 Aug
20:00 terminado
Getafe Getafe
1-0
Crotone Crotone INFO
Sex 02 Aug
20:00 terminado
Atlético Antoniano Atlético
3-0
Sevilla At. Sevilla At. INFO
Sex 02 Aug
20:00 terminado
CD Estepona CD Estepona
1-1
El Palo FC El Palo FC INFO
Sex 02 Aug
20:30 terminado
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
0-1
Cádiz Cádiz INFO
Sex 02 Aug
20:30 terminado
CD Bullense CD Bullense
0-3
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Sex 02 Aug
20:30 terminado
CD Toledo CD Toledo
1-2
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda INFO
Sex 02 Aug
20:30 terminado
Leicester Leicester
2-1
Atalanta Atalanta INFO
Sex 02 Aug
20:30 terminado
CD Lumbreras CD Lumbreras
1-2
Mazarrón FC Mazarrón FC INFO
Sex 02 Aug
20:45 terminado
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
3-4
Lazio Lazio INFO
Sex 02 Aug
21:00 terminado
RB Linense RB Linense
3-0
Europa FC Europa FC INFO
Sex 02 Aug
21:00 terminado
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
3-2
UD Las Palmas C UD Las Palmas C INFO
Sex 02 Aug
21:35 terminado
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
1-0
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada INFO
Sex 02 Aug
22:30 Adiado
CD Toledo CD Toledo
22:30
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook