noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Joinville
  • ASA Arapiraquense
  • Salgueiro
  • Boavista SC
  • Ituano
  • América RN
  • Tupi
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Maringá
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Jacuipense
  • Anapolina
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
  • Interporto
Saturday, 30 Agosto 2014, 23:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Estádio Olímpico Municipal Gilberto Mestrinho

Classificação

Grupo 1 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
Correções
-4 Pontos: Ríver
-14 Pontos: Villa Nova
1 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre 14 6 4 2 0 9 3 +6
2 Princesa Solimões Princesa Solimões 10 6 3 1 2 7 4 +3
3 Gênus Gênus 9 6 3 0 3 4 6 -2
4 Santos AP Santos AP 7 6 2 1 3 6 7 -1
5 São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR 6 6 2 0 4 5 9 -4
6 Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano 5 6 1 2 3 5 7 -2
GRUPO 2 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Remo Remo 10 5 3 1 1 8 5 +3
2 Moto Club MA Moto Club MA 6 4 1 3 0 6 4 +2
3 Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral 6 5 2 0 3 7 10 -3
4 Ríver Ríver 4 5 2 2 1 4 3 +1
5 Interporto Interporto 2 5 0 2 3 5 8 -3
Grupo 3 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Jacuipense Jacuipense 10 4 3 1 0 9 3 +6
2 Central SC Central SC 6 5 1 3 1 5 4 +1
3 Campinense Campinense 6 5 1 3 1 4 5 -1
4 Baraunas Baraunas 5 5 1 2 2 6 8 -2
5 Coruripe Coruripe 3 5 0 3 2 3 7 -4
GRUPO 4 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 CA Porto CA Porto 13 5 4 1 0 8 2 +6
2 Confiança Confiança 11 5 3 2 0 11 4 +7
3 Globo Globo 7 5 2 1 2 8 7 +1
4 Ipatinga FC Ipatinga FC 1 5 0 1 4 5 12 -7
5 Vitória Conquista Vitória Conquista 1 4 0 1 3 2 9 -7
GRUPO 5 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Brasiliense Brasiliense 13 5 4 1 0 10 1 +9
2 Estrela do Norte Estrela do Norte 7 5 2 1 2 7 9 -2
3 Itaporã Itaporã 7 5 2 1 2 4 7 -3
4 Anapolina Anapolina 4 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1
5 Villa Nova Villa Nova 0 5 0 2 3 6 9 -3
GRUPO 6 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Operário MT Operário MT 10 5 3 1 1 7 2 +5
2 Luziânia Luziânia 10 5 3 1 1 6 3 +3
3 Tombense Tombense 9 5 3 0 2 8 4 +4
4 Grêmio Barueri Grêmio Barueri 3 5 1 0 4 3 8 -5
5 Goianésia Goianésia 3 4 1 0 3 2 9 -7
GRUPO 7 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 9 4 3 0 1 6 3 +3
2 Maringá Maringá 7 5 2 1 2 7 5 +2
3 Ituano Ituano 7 5 2 1 2 4 4 0
4 Cabofriense Cabofriense 6 5 2 0 3 6 9 -3
5 Guarani Palhoça Guarani Palhoça 5 5 1 2 2 4 6 -2
Grupo 8 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Londrina Londrina 13 5 4 1 0 7 1 +6
2 Metropolitano Metropolitano 7 5 2 1 2 7 7 0
3 Penapolense Penapolense 5 5 1 2 2 5 6 -1
4 Boavista SC Boavista SC 3 5 0 3 2 5 7 -2
5 Pelotas Pelotas 3 4 0 3 1 3 6 -3

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook