noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Celtic
  • Aberdeen
  • St. Johnstone
  • Dundee United
  • Inverness CT
  • Partick Thistle FC
  • Hibernian FC
  • Heart of Midlothian
  • Motherwell
  • Hamilton Academical
  • Rangers FC
  • Dundee
  • Kilmarnock
  • Ross County FC
  • Queen of the South
  • Stranraer
  • Alloa Athletic
  • St. Mirren
  • Falkirk
  • Raith Rovers
  • Livingston
  • Ayr United
Saturday, 13 Julho 2019, 16:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Palmerston Park

Formações Queen of the South - Motherwell

Classificação

GRUPO A Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
Legenda
Próxima fase
Possible Next Round
1 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 Dundee United Dundee United 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 Heart Midlothian Heart Midlothian 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 East Fife East Fife 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
Grupo B Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Ross County FC Ross County FC 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
2 Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
3 St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Montrose Montrose 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3
5 Brechin City Brechin City 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
Grupo C Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Arbroath Arbroath 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
2 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 Stirling Albion Stirling Albion 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Elgin City Elgin City 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Grupo D Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Dundee Dundee 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2 Peterhead Peterhead 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
3 Inverness CT Inverness CT
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Cove Rangers Cove Rangers 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
5 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
Grupo E Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Motherwell Motherwell 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2 Dumbarton Dumbarton 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Greenock Morton Greenock Morton
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
5 Queen South Queen South 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
Grupo F Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Clyde Clyde
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hamilton Hamilton
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Queen's Park FC Queen's Park FC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO G Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Ayr United Ayr United
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Falkirk Falkirk
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Livingston Livingston
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Stranraer Stranraer
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo H Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dunfermline Dunfermline
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 East Kilbride East Kilbride
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 St. Mirren St. Mirren
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook