Classificação Segunda Divisão B 2012
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mirandés
E
V
V
V
V
|
59 |
27 |
17 | 8 | 2 | 37 | 13 | +24 |
2
|
|
Ponferradina
V
V
V
V
V
|
55 |
27 |
17 | 4 | 6 | 45 | 21 | +24 |
3
|
|
Eibar
V
E
V
V
V
|
50 |
27 |
13 | 11 | 3 | 36 | 24 | +12 |
4
|
|
SD Amorebieta
E
V
E
V
E
|
47 |
27 |
13 | 8 | 6 | 36 | 24 | +12 |
5
|
|
Deportivo Alavés
D
D
E
V
V
|
44 |
27 |
11 | 11 | 5 | 43 | 26 | +17 |
6
|
|
Guijuelo
V
E
E
V
D
|
42 |
27 |
12 | 6 | 9 | 33 | 34 | -1 |
7
|
|
Sestao River
D
D
D
V
D
|
40 |
27 |
11 | 7 | 9 | 41 | 35 | +6 |
8
|
|
Osasuna Promesas
V
V
E
E
V
|
40 |
27 |
11 | 7 | 9 | 40 | 37 | +3 |
9
|
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega
V
D
E
D
E
|
38 |
27 |
10 | 8 | 9 | 31 | 34 | -3 |
10
|
|
Zamora
D
V
E
D
V
|
37 |
27 |
9 | 10 | 8 | 31 | 26 | +5 |
11
|
|
Bilbao Ath.
D
V
D
D
E
|
37 |
27 |
10 | 7 | 10 | 35 | 34 | +1 |
12
|
|
UD Salamanca
V
D
D
V
E
|
37 |
27 |
10 | 7 | 10 | 36 | 35 | +1 |
13
|
|
Real Unión Club
E
E
E
D
E
|
33 |
27 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 34 | 34 | 0 |
14
|
|
UD Logroñés
V
V
V
D
D
|
32 |
27 |
8 | 8 | 11 | 29 | 28 | +1 |
15
|
|
Real Sociedad B
D
D
V
D
V
|
29 |
27 |
8 | 5 | 14 | 32 | 43 | -11 |
16
|
|
Palencia
D
D
E
E
D
|
29 |
27 |
7 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 33 | -13 |
17
|
|
Arandina
E
V
D
D
D
|
27 |
27 |
6 | 9 | 12 | 28 | 38 | -10 |
18
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana
D
D
D
V
D
|
24 |
27 |
6 | 6 | 15 | 28 | 47 | -19 |
19
|
|
Burgos
V
D
E
D
E
|
19 |
27 |
5 | 4 | 18 | 21 | 44 | -23 |
20
|
|
Lemona
D
E
E
D
D
|
15 |
27 |
2 | 9 | 16 | 17 | 43 | -26 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ponferradina
|
34 |
13 |
11 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 7 | +21 |
2
|
|
SD Amorebieta
|
33 |
14 |
10 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 11 | +15 |
3
|
|
Mirandés
|
32 |
13 |
10 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 7 | +16 |
4
|
|
Eibar
|
31 |
14 |
9 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
5
|
|
Sestao River
|
29 |
13 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
6
|
|
Guijuelo
|
28 |
14 |
8 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
7
|
|
Deportivo Alavés
|
27 |
14 |
7 | 6 | 1 | 26 | 13 | +13 |
8
|
|
Real Unión Club
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
9
|
|
Bilbao Ath.
|
25 |
13 |
7 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 15 | +8 |
10
|
|
Osasuna Promesas
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 17 | +7 |
11
|
|
Zamora
|
23 |
14 |
6 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
12
|
|
Palencia
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
13
|
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
14
|
|
UD Salamanca
|
18 |
13 |
4 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
15
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
16
|
|
UD Logroñés
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
17
|
|
Arandina
|
17 |
14 |
4 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
18
|
|
Real Sociedad B
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
19
|
|
Lemona
|
11 |
13 |
2 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
20
|
|
Burgos
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mirandés
|
27 |
14 |
7 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
2
|
|
Ponferradina
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
3
|
|
Eibar
|
19 |
13 |
4 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
4
|
|
UD Salamanca
|
19 |
14 |
6 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
5
|
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
6
|
|
Deportivo Alavés
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
7
|
|
Real Sociedad B
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
8
|
|
Osasuna Promesas
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
9
|
|
UD Logroñés
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
10
|
|
Zamora
|
14 |
13 |
3 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
11
|
|
SD Amorebieta
|
14 |
13 |
3 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
12
|
|
Guijuelo
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
13
|
|
Bilbao Ath.
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
14
|
|
Sestao River
|
11 |
14 |
2 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
15
|
|
Arandina
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
16
|
|
Burgos
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 23 | -14 |
17
|
|
Real Unión Club
|
8 |
13 |
1 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
18
|
|
Palencia
|
7 |
13 |
1 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
19
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana
|
6 |
13 |
1 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 29 | -18 |
20
|
|
Lemona
|
4 |
14 |
0 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 26 | -17 |