noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Saturday, 25 Janeiro 2020, 15:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Stadion Kantrida

Resumo do jogo Rijeka - NK Olimpija Ljubljana

Gols

D. Velkoski
Gol
D. Velkoski
minuto 10'
minuto 15' A. Vukušić
Gol
A. Vukušić
F. Andrijašević
Gol
F. Andrijašević
minuto 66'
A. Čolak
Gol
A. Čolak
minuto 68'
A. Čolak
Gol
A. Čolak
minuto 87'
minuto 90' Jucie Lupeta
Gol
Jucie Lupeta
Sat 25 Jan
09:30 terminado
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
3-1
Qarabağ Qarabağ INFO
Sat 25 Jan
09:45 terminado
Poprad Poprad
0-2
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Sat 25 Jan
10:00 terminado
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
2-1
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Sat 25 Jan
10:00 terminado
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
1-2
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sat 25 Jan
10:00 terminado
SfB-Oure SfB-Oure
2-4
Dalum Dalum INFO
Sat 25 Jan
10:30 terminado
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
6-0
Langenegg Langenegg INFO
Sat 25 Jan
10:30 terminado
Zlin Zlin
0-1
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 terminado
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
5-1
Kluczbork Kluczbork INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 terminado
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany
0-3
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 terminado
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
5-1
Tus Osdorf Tus Osdorf INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 terminado
Uničov Uničov
2-1
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 terminado
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
2-3
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 terminado
Györi ETO Györi ETO
2-1
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 terminado
Broń Radom Broń Radom
3-2
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 terminado
CS Emelec CS Emelec
2-3
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 terminado
Freiburg II Freiburg II
3-0
Ravensburg Ravensburg INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 terminado
Raków Częstochowa Raków
1-2
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 terminado
Auerbach Auerbach
4-3
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 terminado
Blansko Blansko
6-1
HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 terminado
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
1-1
WKS Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 terminado
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1-1
Pardubice Pardubice INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 terminado
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
0-0
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 terminado
Senica Senica
0-0
Komárno Komárno INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 terminado
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1-0
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:00 terminado
Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
2-2
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika INFO
Sat 25 Jan
11:45 terminado
Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK
0-5
 BK Frem 1886 II BK Frem 1886 II INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 terminado
Pelister Pelister
1-1
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 terminado
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
4-2
Göttingen 05 Göttingen 05 INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 terminado
LASK LASK
1-2
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 terminado
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
0-2
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 terminado
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
2-1
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 terminado
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
2-1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 terminado
Bronshoj Bronshoj
0-5
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 terminado
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
1-2
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 terminado
Næstved Næstved
1-0
Vanløse Vanløse INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 terminado
Verl Verl
4-2
Straelen 1919 Straelen 1919 INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 terminado
Amstetten Amstetten
5-1
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 terminado
Vitkovice Vitkovice
6-2
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 terminado
Odra Opole Odra Opole
2-1
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 terminado
Pakhtakor Pakhtakor
0-0
Žilina Žilina INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 terminado
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
2-0
Halmstads Halmstads INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:00 terminado
Chrudim Chrudim
3-1
Velvary Velvary INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:30 terminado
Csikszereda Csikszereda
1-4
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Sat 25 Jan
12:30 terminado
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
2-5
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 terminado
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
1-0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 terminado
Ried Ried
2-0
SV Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 terminado
Quilmes Quilmes
1-2
CA Estudiantes CA Estudiantes INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 terminado
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
3-0
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 terminado
Häcken Häcken
3-0
Norrby Norrby INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 terminado
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-1
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 terminado
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
4-2
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 terminado
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
4-1
Freiberg Freiberg INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 terminado
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
4-0
FC Koper FC Koper INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 terminado
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
1-1
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 terminado
Hillerød Hillerød
0-2
Skovshoved Skovshoved INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 Adiado
Halmstads Halmstads
13:00
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 Adiado
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
13:00
FA 2000 FA 2000
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 terminado
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
3-2
International Leipzig International INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 terminado
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
4-1
Eintracht Oranienburg Eintracht INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 terminado
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
0-4
Pribram Pribram INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 terminado
Hartberg Hartberg
2-3
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 terminado
Germania Halberstadt Germania
0-1
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 terminado
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
4-3
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 terminado
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
3-2
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 terminado
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
0-1
Səbail Səbail INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 terminado
Kolding IF Kolding IF
4-3
Vejle BK Vejle BK INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:00 terminado
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
4-2
Belchatow Belchatow INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:30 terminado
Ilves II Ilves II
1-2
HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:30 terminado
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
3-3
České Budějovice České INFO
Sat 25 Jan
13:30 terminado
LKS Lódz LKS Lódz
3-3
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Adiado
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
14:00
Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 terminado
AIK Solna AIK Solna
1-1
Västerås SK Västerås SK INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 terminado
Bordesholm Bordesholm
1-5
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 terminado
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
2-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 terminado
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
0-0
Gorodeja Gorodeja INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 terminado
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
1-4
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 terminado
Brabrand Brabrand
1-0
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus Vejlby Skovbakken INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Adiado
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
14:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 terminado
Salzburg Salzburg
6-3
Zenit Zenit INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 terminado
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-1
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 terminado
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
0-0
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 terminado
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice
0-6
Vlašim Vlašim INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 terminado
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
2-3
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Adiado
SV Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
14:00
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 terminado
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
1-1
Žilina Žilina INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 terminado
Inter Turkspor Kiel Inter Turkspor Ki.
2-9
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 terminado
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
3-0
Chayka Chayka INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 terminado
Rabotnički Rabotnički
3-1
Tikves Tikves INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Adiado
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
14:00
Akropolis Akropolis
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 terminado
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
4-1
Illertissen Illertissen INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Adiado
Voitsberg Voitsberg
14:00
Grazer AK Grazer AK
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 Adiado
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
14:00
Reutlingen Reutlingen
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 terminado
Union Fürstenwalde Union
1-2
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 terminado
Sileks Sileks
6-2
CSKA Moscow 2 CSKA Moscow 2 INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 terminado
Gorica Gorica
1-1
Inđija Inđija INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:00 terminado
Ufa Ufa
0-1
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:30 terminado
NJS NJS
1-0
Klubi-04 Klubi-04 INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:30 terminado
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
0-4
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:30 terminado
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
4-2
Aluminij Aluminij INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:30 terminado
SV 07 Elversberg
5-0
Fola Esch INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:30 terminado
ASK Bravo
3-3
Radomlje INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:30 terminado
Pehchevo
1-0
Kozuv Gevgelija INFO
Sat 25 Jan
14:45 terminado
Teplice
0-2
KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 terminado
Skive
4-2
Ringkobing INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 terminado
Hertha Zehlendorf
3-0
Energie Cottbus INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 terminado
Domžale
2-1
Javor Ivanjica INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 terminado
Lech Poznań
0-1
Shakhtar Donetsk INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 terminado
HB Køge
0-0
Fremad Amager INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 terminado
Sarpsborg 08
1-2
Norrköping INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 terminado
Krylia Sovetov
4-3
Bohemians 1905 INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 Adiado
Galway United
15:00
Shelbourne
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 terminado
Rijeka
4-2
NK Olimpija Ljubljana INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:00 terminado
Maribor
0-0
Beltinci INFO
Sat 25 Jan
15:30 terminado
Austria Klagenfurt
9-0
ASKÖ Gmünd INFO
Sat 25 Jan
16:00 terminado
Mjøndalen
2-1
Valerenga IF Oslo INFO
Sat 25 Jan
16:00 terminado
Trenčín
2-0
Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Sat 25 Jan
16:00 terminado
Stomil Olsztyn
0-2
Zalgiris Vilnius INFO
Sat 25 Jan
16:00 terminado
Mura
3-0
NK Varazdin INFO
Sat 25 Jan
16:00 terminado
GIF Sundsvall
1-3
Östersunds FK INFO
Sat 25 Jan
17:00 terminado
GAIS
0-2
Varbergs GIF INFO
Sat 25 Jan
17:00 terminado
Viikingit
0-10
Honka Akatemia INFO
Sat 25 Jan
17:00 terminado
Viktoria Berlin
2-2
Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Sat 25 Jan
18:30 terminado
PEPO
2-2
JaPS INFO
Sat 25 Jan
22:20 terminado
Delfin
1-1
LDU de Portoviejo INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook