Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG Sureste Jor. 17

Classificação Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG 2024

Tabela

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
V E E V V
42 17
13 3 1 66 9 +57
2
Nesebar
Nesebar
V V V V V
40 17
12 4 1 58 19 +39
3
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
E V V D V
38 17
12 2 3 44 14 +30
4
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
V V V V D
38 17
12 2 3 50 17 +33
5
Zagorets
Zagorets
V D V V V
30 17
9 3 5 42 23 +19
6
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
V D D V V
30 17
9 3 5 32 30 +2
7
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
E V V E V
29 17
8 5 4 25 17 +8
8
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
E V V D V
29 17
9 2 6 30 16 +14
9
Asenovets
Asenovets
V E D D V
29 17
9 2 6 26 25 +1
10
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
D V D D V
26 17
8 2 7 33 31 +2
11
Sozopol
Sozopol
E D E V D
24 17
6 6 5 30 22 +8
12
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
D E V D V
24 17
7 3 7 34 20 +14
13
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
D E E V V
22 17
6 4 7 27 25 +2
14
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
D V D D D
15 17
4 3 10 20 43 -23
15
Karnobat
Karnobat
V D D D D
15 17
5 0 12 21 42 -21
16
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
V D D E D
15 17
4 3 10 23 40 -17
17
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
D D E D D
13 17
4 1 12 21 41 -20
18
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
D D D V D
12 17
4 0 13 14 53 -39
19
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
D V D D D
9 17
2 3 12 16 41 -25
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
D D D V D
4 17
1 1 15 14 98 -84
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
25 9
8 1 0 32 5 +27
2
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
23 9
7 2 0 52 6 +46
3
Nesebar
Nesebar
23 9
7 2 0 36 7 +29
4
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
21 9
6 3 0 19 10 +9
5
Zagorets
Zagorets
18 8
6 0 2 24 9 +15
6
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
17 9
5 2 2 21 9 +12
7
Sozopol
Sozopol
16 9
5 1 3 21 11 +10
8
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
16 8
5 1 2 20 10 +10
9
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
16 8
5 1 2 19 9 +10
10
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
16 8
5 1 2 14 8 +6
11
Asenovets
Asenovets
14 8
4 2 2 9 9 0
12
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
13 7
4 1 2 13 9 +4
13
Karnobat
Karnobat
12 8
4 0 4 12 13 -1
14
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
10 8
3 1 4 16 13 +3
15
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
10 9
3 1 5 15 22 -7
16
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
10 9
3 1 5 11 21 -10
17
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
9 9
3 0 6 10 17 -7
18
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
9 9
2 3 4 9 20 -11
19
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
8 9
2 2 5 11 17 -6
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
4 8
1 1 6 9 28 -19
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
21 8
7 0 1 23 5 +18
2
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
19 8
6 1 1 14 3 +11
3
Nesebar
Nesebar
17 8
5 2 1 22 12 +10
4
Asenovets
Asenovets
15 9
5 0 4 17 16 +1
5
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
13 8
4 1 3 18 12 +6
6
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
13 9
4 1 4 11 7 +4
7
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
13 9
3 4 2 11 9 +2
8
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
13 10
4 1 5 20 22 -2
9
Zagorets
Zagorets
12 9
3 3 3 18 14 +4
10
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
12 9
3 3 3 11 12 -1
11
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
9 8
3 0 5 13 20 -7
12
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
8 9
2 2 5 14 10 +4
13
Sozopol
Sozopol
8 8
1 5 2 9 11 -2
14
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
7 8
2 1 5 12 23 -11
15
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
5 8
1 2 5 9 22 -13
16
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
3 8
1 0 7 6 19 -13
17
Karnobat
Karnobat
3 9
1 0 8 9 29 -20
18
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
3 8
1 0 7 4 36 -32
19
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
0 8
0 0 8 7 21 -14
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
0 9
0 0 9 5 70 -65
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
X