noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Saturday, 08 Fevereiro 2020, 15:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Lerkendal Stadion

Resumo do jogo Rosenborg BK - GIF Sundsvall

Gols

P. Helland
Gol
P. Helland
minuto 12'
E. Hovland
Gol
E. Hovland
minuto 17'
K. Zachariassen
Gol
K. Zachariassen
minuto 40'
B. Johnsen
Gol
B. Johnsen
minuto 61'
minuto 79' Hamse Nuur
Gol
Hamse Nuur
E. Botheim
Gol
E. Botheim
minuto 80'

substituições

K. Ceide
Entra
K. Ceide
minuto 27'
S. Adegbenro
Sai
S. Adegbenro
minuto 27'
A. Trondsen
Sai
A. Trondsen
minuto 46'
G. Asen
Entra
G. Asen
minuto 46'
E. Reitan
Sai
E. Reitan
minuto 46'
V. Hedenstad
Entra
V. Hedenstad
minuto 46'
E. Tagseth
Sai
E. Tagseth
minuto 46'
C. Holse
Entra
C. Holse
minuto 46'
T. Reginiussen
Sai
T. Reginiussen
minuto 46'
G. Valsvik
Entra
G. Valsvik
minuto 46'
P. Helland
Sai
P. Helland
minuto 57'
Mikael Törset Johnsen
Entra
Mikael Törset Johnsen
minuto 57'
A. Soderlund
Sai
A. Soderlund
minuto 57'
E. Botheim
Entra
E. Botheim
minuto 57'

Histórico

Sat 08 Fev
08:30 terminado
Adelaide Olympic Adelaide Olympic
0-2
Croydon Kings Croydon Kings INFO
Sat 08 Fev
08:30 terminado
Hills Brumbies Hills Brumbies
4-2
Hakoah Sydney Hakoah Sydney INFO
Sat 08 Fev
09:00 Adiado
Blacktown Spartans Blacktown Spartans
09:00
Marconi Stallions Marconi Stallions
Sat 08 Fev
09:30 terminado
MetroStars MetroStars
5-4
Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets INFO
Sat 08 Fev
09:30 terminado
Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
3-3
Lernayin Lernayin INFO
Sat 08 Fev
10:00 terminado
Kromeriz Kromeriz
3-0
Kvasice Kvasice INFO
Sat 08 Fev
10:00 terminado
Vitkovice Vitkovice
4-1
Žilina II Žilina II INFO
Sat 08 Fev
10:00 Adiado
Líšeň Líšeň
10:00
Znojmo Znojmo
Sat 08 Fev
10:00 terminado
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
2-1
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik INFO
Sat 08 Fev
10:00 terminado
Playford City Patriots Playford City Pat.
1-3
Para Hills Knights Para Hills Knights INFO
Sat 08 Fev
10:00 terminado
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
1-0
Zvezda Ryazan Zvezda Ryazan INFO
Sat 08 Fev
10:15 terminado
České Budějovice České
0-2
Sūduva Sūduva INFO
Sat 08 Fev
10:15 Adiado
Velvary Velvary
10:15
SK Kladno SK Kladno
Sat 08 Fev
10:15 terminado
Pardubice Pardubice
6-1
Velké Meziříčí Velké INFO
Sat 08 Fev
10:20 terminado
BFA BFA
2-3
Vilniaus Vytis Vilniaus Vytis INFO
Sat 08 Fev
10:30 terminado
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
6-0
Liptovský Hrádok Liptovský Hrádok INFO
Sat 08 Fev
11:00 terminado
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
2-0
Dumbrăviţa Dumbrăviţa INFO
Sat 08 Fev
11:00 terminado
Progresul Bucureşti Progresul
1-1
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia INFO
Sat 08 Fev
11:00 terminado
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
6-0
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek Tarnowskie INFO
Sat 08 Fev
11:00 terminado
Vyškov Vyškov
1-1
Kozlovice Kozlovice INFO
Sat 08 Fev
11:00 Adiado
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka Enerhiya Nova Kak.
11:00
Krystal Krystal
Sat 08 Fev
11:00 terminado
Sindjelic Belgrad Sindjelic Belgrad
2-0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd INFO
Sat 08 Fev
11:00 terminado
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
4-2
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sat 08 Fev
11:00 terminado
Jablonec II Jablonec II
2-3
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sat 08 Fev
11:00 terminado
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów
1-1
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta INFO
Sat 08 Fev
11:00 terminado
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
2-2
Belasica Belasica INFO
Sat 08 Fev
11:00 terminado
Belchatow Belchatow
0-1
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow INFO
Sat 08 Fev
11:00 Adiado
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
11:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sat 08 Fev
11:00 terminado
Blansko Blansko
5-3
Zbrojovka Brno II Zbrojovka Brno II INFO
Sat 08 Fev
11:00 Adiado
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
11:00
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice
Sat 08 Fev
11:50 terminado
 BK Frem 1886 II BK Frem 1886 II
1-2
Næstved Næstved INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Odra Opole Odra Opole
0-3
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
1-0
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Eslövs Eslövs
5-3
Lodde Lodde INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
7-0
Tomasovia Tomaszów Tomasovia INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Slagelse Slagelse
2-0
Skovshoved Skovshoved INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
2-1
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
0-0
Vitebsk Vitebsk INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
3-0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
1-0
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac
1-1
Loznica Loznica INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
2-0
Voitsberg Voitsberg INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
3-1
Notvikens Notvikens INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Wels Wels
2-1
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3-2
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
0-8
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Ismaning Ismaning
0-2
Buchbach Buchbach INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 Adiado
SFC Opava SFC Opava
12:00
Zlin Zlin
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Odense BK Odense BK
3-0
AC Horsens AC Horsens INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
1-3
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Austria Wien Austria Wien
4-1
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
1-4
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya
1-2
Ahrobiznes Volochysk Ahrobiznes INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Kromeriz Kromeriz
3-1
Slovácko II Slovácko II INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec
1-1
Radomsko Radomsko INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Chertanovo Chertanovo
3-1
Randers Randers INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Slavičín Slavičín
0-6
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
1-2
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:00 terminado
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
1-0
Swit Nowy Dwor Swit Nowy Dwor INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:10 terminado
Maardu FC Maardu FC
0-1
Kuressaare Kuressaare INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:15 terminado
Auerbach Auerbach
0-3
Teplice II Teplice II INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:20 terminado
Varde Varde
1-1
Ringkobing Ringkobing INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:30 terminado
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
5-1
Neckarsulmer SU Neckarsulmer SU INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:30 terminado
Unterföhring Unterföhring
5-2
FC Moosinning FC Moosinning INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:30 terminado
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
2-2
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs INFO
Sat 08 Fev
12:30 terminado
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
2-2
Púchov Púchov INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
4-1
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
1-0
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
2-1
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Jablonec Jablonec
6-1
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Lysekloster Lysekloster
1-7
Sotra SK Sotra SK INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Energetyk ROW Rybnik Energetyk Rybnik
4-2
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Ružomberok II Ružomberok II
7-0
Třinec II Třinec II INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Skaštice Skaštice
0-13
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
4-0
Gomel Gomel INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
0-1
Roskilde Roskilde INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Sered Sered
3-0
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Schwabmünchen Schwabmünchen
0-5
Türkgücü-Ataspor München Türkgücü-Ataspo INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Landskrona Landskrona
2-0
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Celje Celje
2-0
Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
2-2
First Vienna First Vienna INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
1-0
Dornbirn Dornbirn INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Dalum Dalum
5-1
Næsby BK Næsby BK INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
2-2
Skalica Skalica INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Eintracht Oranienburg Eintracht
1-9
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
2-2
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Ulm Ulm
8-4
Memmingen Memmingen INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 Adiado
Bregalnica Štip Bregalnica Štip
13:00
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 terminado
Beroe Beroe
5-2
Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 Adiado
Bordesholm Bordesholm
13:00
TSV Sasel TSV Sasel
Sat 08 Fev
13:00 Adiado
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
13:00
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC
Sat 08 Fev
13:15 terminado
B93 B93
4-2
Hillerød Hillerød INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:30 terminado
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
1-2
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:30 terminado
Sasa Sasa
2-3
Sileks Sileks INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:30 terminado
FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1-1
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:30 terminado
Pohronie Pohronie
2-1
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:45 terminado
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
2-0
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava INFO
Sat 08 Fev
13:45 terminado
Ponikve Ponikve
1-4
Bistra Bistra INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
2-1
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Kristiansund BK
1-1
Molde FK INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Zemplin Michalovce
2-0
FK Košice INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Niedercorn
1-2
Mainz 05 II INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Humpolec
3-2
Znojmo INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Olimpik Donetsk
3-0
Racing Union INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Eichstätt
4-1
Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Radomlje
2-2
Brežice INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
FC Petržalka
4-0
Slovan Duslo Šaľa INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Columbia
4-0
SV Stockerau INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Nomme Kalju
0-2
FC Flora Tallin INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Grazer AK
2-3
Ebreichsdorf INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
FK Pirmasens
4-1
VfR Mannheim INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Viktoria
1-3
Kickers Offenbach FC INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Austria Wien
4-1
Ruzomberok INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
VfR Aalen
1-1
Heimstetten INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Botev Plovdiv
2-1
CSKA 1948 Sofia INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Chertanovo
1-1
Krasnodar III INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Greuther Fürth
1-2
Bayern Hof INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
VfR Garching
6-0
TSV Neumarkt INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 Adiado
Hard
14:00
Koblach
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Hartberg
1-3
Kapfenberger SV INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 Adiado
Rapid Wien
14:00
Senica
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Raufoss
2-2
Hønefoss INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Moss
2-1
Kvik Halden INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Trenčín
3-2
Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Sollentuna
2-1
Akropolis INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Velež Mostar
3-1
Torpedo Zhodino INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Waldgirmes
3-6
RC Hassia Giessen INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Žilina
6-2
GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Holstein Kiel II
1-3
Eintracht Norderstedt INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
TSV Steinbach
1-2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Mladost Ždralovi
1-0
Bijelo Brdo INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 Adiado
Hannover 96 II
14:00
Drochtersen / Assel
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
FK Ohrid
0-1
Korab Debar INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Termalica Bruk-Bet
0-1
Septemvri Sofia INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Bayreuth SpVgg
3-0
Grossbardorf INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Jahn Regensburg
2-3
Rain / Lech INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Ried
5-0
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Rapid Wien
1-1
Horn INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Sarpsborg 08
1-1
KFUM INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Sloga Vinica
0-2
FK Pobeda Prilep INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Rotor Volgograd
1-0
HB Køge INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 Adiado
Bahlinger SC
14:00
FC Radolfzell
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Bačka Topola
3-3
Vozdovac INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2-2
Gorodeja INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Mattersburg
4-1
Líšeň INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:00 terminado
Sydvest
1-1
Skjold Birkerød INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:15 terminado
Haninge
0-1
Stockholm Internazionale INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:30 terminado
Zrinski Jurjevac
2-1
Marsonia INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:30 terminado
Nitra
0-1
Zlin INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:30 terminado
Sylvia
2-3
Åtvidabergs INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:30 terminado
Wolfsberger AC
4-1
Admira Wacker Mödling INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:30 terminado
Rosenheim
3-2
Pinzgau Saalfelden INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:30 terminado
Domžale
1-0
Osijek II INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:30 terminado
Teplice
2-1
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:30 terminado
Brommapojkarna
2-2
Dalkurd FF INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:30 terminado
Karbach
6-1
Mülheim-Kärlich INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:30 terminado
Bohemians 1905
2-1
Mladá Boleslav INFO
Sat 08 Fev
14:30 terminado
Karviná
0-0
Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sat 08 Fev
15:00 Adiado
Athlone Town
15:00
Finn Harps
Sat 08 Fev
15:00 terminado
Gornik Polkowice
3-0
Prepere INFO
Sat 08 Fev
15:00 Adiado
Mattersburg
15:00
Zlaté Moravce
Sat 08 Fev
15:00 terminado
Engers 07
2-1
FC BW Friesdorf INFO
Sat 08 Fev
15:00 Adiado
Arsenal Tula
15:00
Celje
Sat 08 Fev
15:00 terminado
Hennef 05
1-3
TuS Koblenz INFO
Sat 08 Fev
15:00 terminado
Rosenborg BK
5-1
GIF Sundsvall INFO
Sat 08 Fev
15:00 terminado
Olimpija Ljubljana
1-3
Shakhtar Donetsk INFO
Sat 08 Fev
15:00 terminado
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1-1
Zrinjski INFO
Sat 08 Fev
15:00 terminado
Kolding IF
2-0
Weiche Flensburg INFO
Sat 08 Fev
15:00 Adiado
Galway United
15:00
Bohemians 1905
Sat 08 Fev
15:30 terminado
Vejgaard
0-4
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus INFO
Sat 08 Fev
15:30 terminado
Krylia Sovetov
2-2
Randers INFO
Sat 08 Fev
15:30 terminado
Chayka
1-0
FK Nizhny Novgorod INFO
Sat 08 Fev
15:50 terminado
Tammeka
1-2
Paide INFO
Sat 08 Fev
16:00 terminado
DAC
1-1
Maribor INFO
Sat 08 Fev
16:00 Adiado
Serdica
16:00
Slatina
Sat 08 Fev
16:00 terminado
TSV Ampfing
0-2
Kirchanschöring INFO
Sat 08 Fev
16:00 terminado
Cork City
2-0
Longford Town INFO
Sat 08 Fev
16:00 terminado
Ufa
0-0
Banants INFO
Sat 08 Fev
16:00 terminado
CSKA Moskva
3-1
Odd Grenland INFO
Sat 08 Fev
17:00 Adiado
Wolfsberger AC
17:00
Rudar Velenje
Sat 08 Fev
17:40 terminado
Tallinna Kalev
1-3
Tulevik Viljandi INFO
Sat 08 Fev
18:00 terminado
Miami FC
0-5
Minnesota United INFO
Sat 08 Fev
18:00 terminado
Werndorf
3-2
Ragnitz INFO
Sat 08 Fev
18:00 terminado
Baumit Peggau
0-1
SV Union Liebenau INFO
Sat 08 Fev
18:30 Adiado
Hibernians
18:30
Stabaek IF
Sat 08 Fev
19:00 terminado
Zalgiris Vilnius
2-0
Neman Grodno INFO
Sat 08 Fev
19:30 terminado
Läänemaa
3-3
Viimsi JK INFO
Sat 08 Fev
20:00 Adiado
New Mexico United
20:00
Colorado Springs Switchback
Sat 08 Fev
20:00 terminado
Saint Louis
2-1
Memphis 901 INFO
Sat 08 Fev
20:00 terminado
Toronto FC
4-0
Colorado Rapids INFO
Sat 08 Fev
21:00 terminado
Slavia Praha
4-2
Hammarby IF INFO
Sat 08 Fev
22:30 terminado
Birmingham Legion
2-3
Atlanta United INFO
Sat 08 Fev
23:00 terminado
Club Deportivo Ma.
0-0
Peñarol INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook