noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • CSKA Moskva Sub 21
  • Lokomotiv Moskva Sub 21
  • Rubin Kazan Sub 21
  • Rostov Sub 21
  • Zenit Sub 21
  • Krasnodar Sub 21
  • Ural Sub 21
  • Ufa Sub 21
  • Akhmat Grozny Sub 21
  • Spartak Moskva Sub 21
  • Arsenal Tula Sub 21
  • FK Orenburg Sub 21
  • Dynamo Moscú Sub 21
  • Krylya Sovetov II Sub 21
  • Sochi Sub 21
  • Tambov Sub 21
Sexta-feira, 29 November 2019, 17:00 terminado
  • Árbitro: Aleksandr Anufriev

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Rostov Sub 21-Ural Sub 21

02 Aug 19
11:00 | jor. 4
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
0-1
Rostov Sub 21 Rostov Sub 21
30 Mar 19
10:00 | jor. 21
Rostov Sub 21 Rostov Sub 21
2-0
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
17 Set 18
09:00 | jor. 7
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
2-3
Rostov Sub 21 Rostov Sub 21
12 Mai 18
13:00 | jor. 30
Rostov Sub 21 Rostov Sub 21
3-0
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
14 Jul 17
13:30 | jor. 1
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
0-1
Rostov Sub 21 Rostov Sub 21
30 Nov 16
08:30 | jor. 16
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
0-1
Rostov Sub 21 Rostov Sub 21
06 Aug 16
16:00 | jor. 2
Rostov Sub 21 Rostov Sub 21
2-3
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
15 Mai 16
13:00 | jor. 29
Rostov Sub 21 Rostov Sub 21
1-1
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
07 Nov 15
07:00 | jor. 15
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
2-3
Rostov Sub 21 Rostov Sub 21
04 Abr 15
12:00 | jor. 21
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
0-2
Rostov Sub 21 Rostov Sub 21
30 Oct 14
13:00 | jor. 12
Rostov Sub 21 Rostov Sub 21
0-3
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
07 Nov 13
10:30 | jor. 16
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21
4-2
Rostov Sub 21 Rostov Sub 21
29 Set 13
13:00 | jor. 11
Rostov Sub 21 Rostov Sub 21
0-2
Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21

Classificação

equipe Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
Legenda
Campeão
1 Dynamo Moscú Dynamo Moscú 41 18 13 2 3 39 9 +30
2 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 32 18 9 5 4 30 20 +10
3 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 31 18 8 7 3 30 18 +12
4 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 30 18 9 3 6 28 29 -1
5 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 30 18 9 3 6 25 14 +11
6 Zenit Sub 21 Zenit Sub 21 30 18 9 3 6 27 25 +2
7 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov 29 18 9 2 7 40 29 +11
8 Tambov Sub 21 Tambov Sub 21 27 18 8 3 7 27 22 +5
9 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 25 18 7 4 7 34 28 +6
10 Krasnodar Sub 21 Krasnodar Sub 21 24 18 7 3 8 28 28 0
11 Rostov Sub 21 Rostov Sub 21 21 18 6 3 9 25 38 -13
12 Ural Sub 21 Ural Sub 21 21 18 5 6 7 28 31 -3
13 Sochi Sub 21 Sochi Sub 21 20 18 5 5 8 25 28 -3
14 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 20 18 5 5 8 19 31 -12
15 Orenburg Orenburg 14 18 4 2 12 17 25 -8
16 Ufa Sub 21 Ufa Sub 21 8 18 2 2 14 10 57 -47

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook