noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Alemania Sub 19
  • Portugal Sub 19
  • Austria Sub 19
  • Serbia Sub 19
  • Ucrania Sub 19
  • Francia Sub 19
  • Países Bajos Sub 19
  • Israel Sub 19
  • Bulgaria Sub 19
  • Italia Sub 19
  • Inglaterra Sub 19
  • Rusia Sub 19
  • España Sub 19
  • Croacia Sub 19
  • Grecia Sub 19
  • Hungria Sub 19
  • Suecia Sub 19
  • Suiza Sub 19
  • Montenegro Sub 19
  • Turquia Sub 19
  • Polonia Sub 19
  • Bélgica Sub 19
Terça-feira, 08 Outubro 2019, 18:00 terminado
  • Árbitro: Munukka A.

Classificação

Grupo 1 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
Legenda
Próxima fase
1 Armenia Sub 19 Armenia Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bulgaria Sub 19 Bulgaria Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Montenegro Sub 19 Montenegro Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Turquia Sub 19 Turquia Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 2 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 España Sub 19 España Sub 19 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 Rumania Sub 19 Rumania Sub 19 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 Serbia Sub 19 Serbia Sub 19 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Lituania Sub 19 Lituania Sub 19 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
Grupo 3 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Alemania Sub 19 Alemania Sub 19 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
3 Escocia Sub 19 Escocia Sub 19 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
4 Andorra Sub 19 Andorra Sub 19 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
GRUPO 4 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Albania Sub 19 Albania Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bélgica Sub 19 Bélgica Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Grecia Sub 19 Grecia Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Islandia Sub 19 Islandia Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 5 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Gales Sub 19 Gales Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Kosovo Sub 19 Kosovo Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Polonia Sub 19 Polonia Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rusia Sub 19 Rusia Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 6 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Chipre Sub 19 Chipre Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Eslovaquia Sub 19 Eslovaquia Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Italia Sub 19 Italia Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Malta Sub 19 Malta Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 7 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 República Checa República Checa 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 +6
2 Noruega Sub 19 Noruega Sub 19 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
4 San Marino Sub 19 San Marino Sub 19 0 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6
Grupo 8 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Dinamarca Sub 19 Dinamarca Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Finlandia Sub 19 Finlandia Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Francia Sub 19 Francia Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Islas Feroe Islas Feroe
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo 9 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Eslovenia Sub 19 Eslovenia Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Estonia Sub 19 Estonia Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Suecia Sub 19 Suecia Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ucrania Sub 19 Ucrania Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo 10 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Austria Sub 19 Austria Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gibraltar Sub 19 Gibraltar Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Irlanda Sub 19 Irlanda Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Suiza Sub 19 Suiza Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo 11 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Bosnia Sub 19 Bosnia Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Inglaterra Sub 19 Inglaterra Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Luxemburgo Sub 19 Luxemburgo Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Macedonia Norte Macedonia Norte
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo 12 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Países Bajos Países Bajos 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5
2 Israel Sub 19 Israel Sub 19 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
3 Letonia Sub 19 Letonia Sub 19 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 Moldavia Sub 19 Moldavia Sub 19 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5
Grupo 13 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Croacia Sub 19 Croacia Sub 19 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2 Georgia Sub 19 Georgia Sub 19 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
3 Hungria Sub 19 Hungria Sub 19 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2
4 Kazajistán Kazajistán 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook