noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Bayern München
  • B. Dortmund
  • B. Leverkusen
  • Wolfsburg
  • B. Monchengladbach
  • Schalke 04
  • FC Augsburg
  • Hamburger SV
  • Mainz 05
  • Hertha BSC
  • Eintracht Frankfurt
  • Werder Bremen
  • Hoffenheim
  • Köln
  • Stuttgart
  • Ingolstadt 04
  • Darmstadt 98
  • Hannover 96
  • SC Freiburg
  • Nürnberg
  • Karlsruher SC
  • Greuther Fürth
Domingo, 11 Agosto 2019
  • Estádio: Stadion Ludwigspark

Resultados

Sex 09 Aug
20:45
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
20:45
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
Sex 09 Aug
20:45
Sandhausen Sandhausen
20:45
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
Sex 09 Aug
20:45
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
20:45
Nürnberg Nürnberg
Sat 10 Aug
15:30
Dassendorf Dassendorf
15:30
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Sat 10 Aug
15:30
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
15:30
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
Sat 10 Aug
15:30
Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen Assel
15:30
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Sat 10 Aug
15:30
Villingen Villingen
15:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
Sat 10 Aug
15:30
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin
15:30
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Sat 10 Aug
15:30
Verl Verl
15:30
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Sat 10 Aug
15:30
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
15:30
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
Sat 10 Aug
15:30
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen
15:30
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Sat 10 Aug
15:30
Magdeburg Magdeburg
15:30
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Sat 10 Aug
18:30
Ulm Ulm
18:30
Heidenheim Heidenheim
Sat 10 Aug
18:30
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger
18:30
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Sat 10 Aug
18:30
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
18:30
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
Sat 10 Aug
20:45
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
20:45
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Dom 11 Aug
15:30
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
15:30
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Dom 11 Aug
15:30
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen
15:30
Paderborn Paderborn
Dom 11 Aug
15:30
Germania Halberstadt Germania
15:30
1. FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Dom 11 Aug
15:30
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
15:30
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
Dom 11 Aug
15:30
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
15:30
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
Dom 11 Aug
15:30
Salmrohr Salmrohr
15:30
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Dom 11 Aug
15:30
Oberneuland Oberneuland
15:30
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
Dom 11 Aug
15:30
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
Dom 11 Aug
15:30
Eichstätt Eichstätt
15:30
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Dom 11 Aug
18:30
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
18:30
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Dom 11 Aug
18:30
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
18:30
Köln Köln
Dom 11 Aug
18:30
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
18:30
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Seg 12 Aug
18:30
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
18:30
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Seg 12 Aug
18:30
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
18:30
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
Seg 12 Aug
18:30
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
18:30
Stuttgart Stuttgart
Seg 12 Aug
20:45
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
20:45
Bayern München Bayern München

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook