noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Terça-feira, 16 Julho 2019, 20:45 terminado
  • Estádio: The Raymond McEnhill Stadium

Resumo do jogo Salisbury City - Swindon Town

Gols

minuto 22' Kaiyne Woolery
Gol
Kaiyne Woolery
minuto 38' B. Thomas-Asante
Gol
B. Thomas-Asante
minuto 39' B. Thomas-Asante
Gol
B. Thomas-Asante
minuto 61' S. Twine
Gol
S. Twine
J. Harfield
Gol
J. Harfield
minuto 76'
minuto 76' T. Broadbent
Gol
T. Broadbent
minuto 81' J. Bancroft
Gol
J. Bancroft
Tue 16 Jul
03:00 terminado
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
0-3
Arsenal Arsenal INFO
Tue 16 Jul
03:08 terminado
Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT
1-3
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Tue 16 Jul
09:30 terminado
AEK Athens AEK Athens
1-1
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola INFO
Tue 16 Jul
10:00 terminado
At. Malagueño At. Malagueño
0-0
Reading Reading INFO
Tue 16 Jul
11:30 terminado
Penafiel Penafiel
2-2
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara INFO
Tue 16 Jul
11:30 terminado
Adelaide United Adelaide United
3-1
MetroStars MetroStars INFO
Tue 16 Jul
12:00 terminado
Bechem United Bechem United
0-2
Aduana Stars Aduana Stars INFO
Tue 16 Jul
15:00 terminado
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
2-0
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya INFO
Tue 16 Jul
16:00 terminado
Balkany Zorya Balkany Zorya
0-1
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv INFO
Tue 16 Jul
16:00 terminado
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard
2-1
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Tue 16 Jul
16:00 terminado
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kha.
3-1
Kremin Kremin INFO
Tue 16 Jul
16:00 terminado
Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh
5-1
Nikopol Nikopol INFO
Tue 16 Jul
16:00 terminado
Genclerbirligi SK Genclerbirligi SK
1-1
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor INFO
Tue 16 Jul
16:30 terminado
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
4-2
Germania Halberstadt Germania INFO
Tue 16 Jul
17:00 terminado
Paris FC Paris FC
0-1
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO INFO
Tue 16 Jul
17:00 Adiado
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
17:00
Al-Duhail Al-Duhail
Tue 16 Jul
17:00 terminado
Minaj Minaj
2-3
Ahrobiznes Volochysk Ahrobiznes INFO
Tue 16 Jul
17:00 terminado
FC Oss FC Oss
0-1
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk INFO
Tue 16 Jul
17:00 terminado
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
3-1
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów INFO
Tue 16 Jul
17:00 terminado
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
1-0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv INFO
Tue 16 Jul
17:15 terminado
Roskilde Roskilde
4-0
Bronshoj Bronshoj INFO
Tue 16 Jul
17:30 terminado
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
1-5
Freiburg II Freiburg II INFO
Tue 16 Jul
17:30 terminado
Quevilly Quevilly
3-1
Boulogne Boulogne INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:00 terminado
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
0-1
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:00 terminado
Belisce Belisce
0-2
Osijek II Osijek II INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:00 terminado
Marítimo Marítimo
0-0
Farense Farense INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:00 terminado
Pinkafeld Pinkafeld
0-9
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:00 terminado
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
0-7
Genoa Genoa INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:00 Adiado
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
18:00
Genoa Genoa
Tue 16 Jul
18:00 terminado
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava
1-0
Austria Wien Austria Wien INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:00 terminado
Velvary Velvary
1-2
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:00 terminado
FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93
6-0
Oberrodenbach Oberrodenbach INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:00 terminado
Guingamp Guingamp
2-1
Cholet Cholet INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:00 Adiado
Paderborn Paderborn
18:00
Norwich City Norwich City
Tue 16 Jul
18:00 terminado
Metz Metz
2-1
Charleroi Charleroi INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:30 Adiado
Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn
18:30
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
Tue 16 Jul
18:30 terminado
Frauental Frauental
0-5
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:30 terminado
1980 Wien 1980 Wien
1-3
Favoritner AC Favoritner AC INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:30 terminado
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
1-0
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:30 terminado
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
1-4
Paderborn Paderborn INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:30 terminado
Nancy Nancy
1-1
Troyes Troyes INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:30 terminado
Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta
5-0
Jaslovské Bohunice Jaslovské INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:30 terminado
Liefering Liefering
4-0
Grödig Grödig INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:30 terminado
Sele Zell Sele Zell
1-1
FC KAC 1909 FC KAC 1909 INFO
Tue 16 Jul
18:45 terminado
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
1-1
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 terminado
Cigánd SE Cigánd SE
7-2
Gesztely Gesztely INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 terminado
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
0-6
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 terminado
ASK Bruck/Leitha ASK Bruck/Leitha
4-6
Kittsee Kittsee INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 terminado
ASKÖ Gmünd ASKÖ Gmünd
6-1
Landskron Landskron INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 terminado
Loros Universidad Loros Universidad
5-0
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 terminado
Werndorf Werndorf
1-2
Wildon Wildon INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 terminado
Yverdon Yverdon
2-3
Grenoble Grenoble INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 terminado
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
2-0
RD Agueda RD Agueda INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 Adiado
Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen Assel
19:00
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 terminado
TuS Heiligenkreuz TuS Heiligenkreuz
4-1
SV Pachern SV Pachern INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 terminado
Heracles Heracles
0-2
Excelsior Excelsior INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 terminado
Kriens Kriens
5-2
SC Cham SC Cham INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 terminado
Langenrohr Langenrohr
0-5
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 terminado
Lebring Lebring
2-4
SU Straden SU Straden INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 terminado
Usv Hengsberg Usv Hengsberg
3-0
Unterpremstätten Unterpremstätten INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 terminado
VfB Dillingen VfB Dillingen
2-3
SV 07 Elversberg II Elversberg INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 terminado
Wiener SK Wiener SK
2-3
St. Margarethen St. Margarethen INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 terminado
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
1-0
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 terminado
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
2-0
 BK Frem 1886 II BK Frem 1886 II INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 terminado
Straelen 1919 Straelen 1919
1-2
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 terminado
Raeren Raeren
1-7
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 terminado
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
1-1
KV Oostende KV Oostende INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:00 terminado
Groningen Groningen
2-2
Emmen Emmen INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:30 terminado
Extremadura Extremadura
0-1
Reading Reading INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:30 terminado
Leithaprodersdorf Leithaprodersdorf
7-0
Tadten Tadten INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:30 terminado
Simmeringer SC Simmeringer SC
4-1
Elektra Elektra INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:30 terminado
CF Peralada CF Peralada
0-6
Espanyol Espanyol INFO
Tue 16 Jul
19:30 terminado
Köln II Köln II
5-3
Hürth Hürth INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:00 terminado
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
2-3
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:00 terminado
Millwall Millwall
1-2
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:00 terminado
Chorley Chorley
0-2
Preston North End Preston North End INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:00 terminado
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
2-4
Newport County Newport County INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:20 terminado
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
1-6
PSG PSG INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 terminado
Torquay United Torquay United
3-1
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 terminado
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare
0-3
Exeter City Exeter City INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 terminado
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
0-1
Leicester Leicester INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 terminado
AFC Telford United Telford United
0-1
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 Adiado
Farsley Farsley
20:30
Rotherham United Rotherham United
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 terminado
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
2-1
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 terminado
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
1-0
Lisburn Distillery Lisburn Distillery INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 terminado
Chester Chester
0-0
Carlisle United Carlisle United INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 terminado
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
2-1
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Range. INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 terminado
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
2-4
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 terminado
Eastleigh Eastleigh
3-0
Oxford United Oxford United INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 terminado
Loughgall Loughgall
2-3
Glenavon Glenavon INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 terminado
Northampton Northampton
0-4
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 terminado
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus
3-0
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 terminado
Matlock Town Matlock Town
1-2
Chesterfield Chesterfield INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 terminado
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
1-4
Swindon Town Swindon Town INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 terminado
Wealdstone Wealdstone
0-3
Colchester United Colchester United INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 terminado
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
1-0
Guiseley Guiseley INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 terminado
Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town
2-7
Luton Town Luton Town INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:30 terminado
Eccleshill United Eccleshill United
1-2
Bradford City Bradford City INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 terminado
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
3-0
Maidstone United Maidstone United INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 terminado
Dungannon Swifts
0-2
Portadown INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 terminado
Curzon Ashton
1-5
Crewe Alexandra INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 terminado
Shildon AFC
3-7
Spennymoor Town INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 terminado
Witton Albion
0-3
Crewe Alexandra INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 terminado
Woking
2-3
Wycombe Wanderers INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 terminado
Burton Albion
2-1
Sheffield United INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 terminado
Bath City
0-2
Bristol Rovers INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 terminado
Barrow
2-0
Morecambe INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 terminado
Longford Town
1-3
Warrenpoint Town INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 terminado
Lincoln United FC
0-1
Alfreton Town INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 terminado
Barnet
6-2
Crystal Palace INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 terminado
Stevenage
1-1
Peterborough United INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 terminado
Atherton
2-2
Altrincham INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 terminado
Blackpool
2-0
Fylde INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 terminado
Salisbury City
1-6
Swindon Town INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 terminado
Bognor Regis Town
1-2
Portsmouth INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 terminado
Dulwich Hamlet FC
1-1
Bromley INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 terminado
Yeovil Town
1-6
Swansea City INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 terminado
Tonbridge Angels
1-2
Sutton United INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 terminado
Dartford
1-2
Gillingham INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 terminado
Brackley Town
1-5
Milton Keynes Dons INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 terminado
Bedford Town
1-0
Kettering Town INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 terminado
Biggleswade Town
2-0
St. Albans City INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 terminado
Hampton Richmond
1-5
Chesham United INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 terminado
Hamworthy United
0-2
Winchester City INFO
Tue 16 Jul
20:45 terminado
Herne Bay
0-4
Hemel Hempstead Town INFO
Tue 16 Jul
21:30 terminado
Porto
1-0
Fulham INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook