Classificação Terceira Divisão Polónia 2009
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kolejarz Stroze
V
V
E
V
V
|
35 |
18 |
10 | 5 | 3 | 27 | 16 | +11 |
2
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
D
E
V
V
E
|
32 |
18 |
8 | 8 | 2 | 30 | 16 | +14 |
3
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
D
V
E
V
D
|
31 |
18 |
9 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
4
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
V
D
V
E
V
|
30 |
18 |
9 | 3 | 6 | 28 | 15 | +13 |
5
|
|
Start Otwock
E
D
E
D
E
|
30 |
18 |
8 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 22 | +2 |
6
|
|
Górnik Wieliczka
D
D
E
V
D
|
28 |
18 |
8 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 16 | +11 |
7
|
|
Przebój Wolbrom
E
V
E
E
E
|
28 |
18 |
7 | 7 | 4 | 32 | 23 | +9 |
8
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz II
V
E
D
D
V
|
28 |
18 |
8 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 17 | +9 |
9
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
V
V
V
D
V
|
28 |
18 |
8 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 26 | +3 |
10
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
V
V
E
D
D
|
27 |
18 |
7 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
11
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
E
V
V
D
D
|
26 |
18 |
7 | 5 | 6 | 24 | 23 | +1 |
12
|
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
D
D
E
V
E
|
23 |
18 |
6 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 22 | -1 |
13
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
V
E
D
V
E
|
22 |
18 |
6 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
14
|
|
Brzesko
V
E
E
V
V
|
21 |
18 |
5 | 6 | 7 | 26 | 26 | 0 |
15
|
|
Jeziorak Ilawa
D
D
D
D
D
|
18 |
18 |
5 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 29 | -10 |
16
|
|
Nida Pińczów
D
D
E
V
E
|
15 |
18 |
4 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 38 | -24 |
17
|
|
LKS Łomża
D
V
E
D
V
|
12 |
18 |
3 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 34 | -26 |
18
|
|
Stal Poniatowa
E
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
18 |
2 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 29 | -14 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6 | +13 |
2
|
|
Kolejarz Stroze
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
3
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
4
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
19 |
9 |
5 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
5
|
|
Przebój Wolbrom
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
6
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz II
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
7
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
8
|
|
Start Otwock
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
9
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
10
|
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
11
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
12
|
|
Górnik Wieliczka
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
13
|
|
Brzesko
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
14
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
15
|
|
Jeziorak Ilawa
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
16
|
|
Nida Pińczów
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
17
|
|
LKS Łomża
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
18
|
|
Stal Poniatowa
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kolejarz Stroze
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
2
|
|
Górnik Wieliczka
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
3
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
4
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
5
|
|
Start Otwock
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
6
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
7
|
|
Przebój Wolbrom
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
8
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz II
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
9
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
10
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
9 |
9 |
1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
11
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
12
|
|
Brzesko
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
13
|
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
14
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
15
|
|
Jeziorak Ilawa
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
16
|
|
Stal Poniatowa
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
17
|
|
LKS Łomża
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 21 | -19 |
18
|
|
Nida Pińczów
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 26 | -20 |