Classificação 3. Liga Checa 2019
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dobrovice
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Králův Dvůr
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Sokol Zápy
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Loko Vltavin
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Ústí nad Orlicí
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Jiskra Domažlice
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Slavoj Vyšehrad
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Sokol Brozany
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Velvary
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Benešov
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Povltavská FA
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Karlovy Vary
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Viktorie Jirny
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Litomericko
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Radotín
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Sokol Živanice
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
17
|
|
Písek
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
Převýšov
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Králův Dvůr
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Dobrovice
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Sokol Zápy
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Loko Vltavin
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Jiskra Domažlice
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Velvary
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Benešov
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Písek
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Převýšov
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Viktorie Jirny
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Sokol Živanice
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Litomericko
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Karlovy Vary
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Povltavská FA
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Ústí nad Orlicí
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Slavoj Vyšehrad
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Sokol Brozany
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Radotín
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ústí nad Orlicí
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Sokol Brozany
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Slavoj Vyšehrad
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Povltavská FA
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Karlovy Vary
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Králův Dvůr
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Velvary
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Jiskra Domažlice
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Loko Vltavin
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Sokol Zápy
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Viktorie Jirny
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Benešov
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Dobrovice
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Radotín
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Litomericko
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Sokol Živanice
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
17
|
|
Převýšov
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
Písek
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |