Landesliga Holstein Jor. 20

Classificação Landesliga 2024

Tabela

Holstein
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
V V V V E
53 20
17 2 1 62 19 +43
2
Kaltenkirchener
Kaltenkirchener
V V V D V
47 20
15 2 3 60 23 +37
3
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
V V D E V
40 20
12 4 4 65 33 +32
4
Pansdorf
Pansdorf
V V E V V
36 20
11 3 6 42 30 +12
5
Preetzer TSV
Preetzer TSV
D D V V V
28 19
-1
8 4 7 35 37 -2
6
Hagen Ahrensburg
Hagen Ahrensburg
D D D E V
28 20
8 4 8 29 32 -3
7
GW Siebenbäumen
GW Siebenbäumen
V D D D V
26 20
8 2 10 34 34 0
8
Ratzeburger
Ratzeburger
E D V D D
25 19
-1
8 1 10 30 43 -13
9
Sereetzer SV
Sereetzer SV
E E D D D
23 17
-3
6 5 6 40 34 +6
10
SC Rapid Lübeck
SC Rapid Lübeck
V D V V D
23 20
7 2 11 51 53 -2
11
Eichholzer SV
Eichholzer SV
V V E E D
23 20
6 5 9 33 46 -13
12
SV Eichede II
SV Eichede II
E D E V D
22 19
-1
6 4 9 35 35 0
13
Todesfelde II
Todesfelde II
V E D D D
21 19
-1
5 6 8 28 37 -9
14
TSV Lägerdorf
TSV Lägerdorf
D E V E D
20 20
5 5 10 30 47 -17
15
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Henstedt-Ulzburg
D E D V D
14 20
4 2 14 27 58 -31
16
Heiligenstedten
Heiligenstedten
D D E E D
12 19
-1
3 3 13 23 63 -40
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
30 10
10 0 0 27 6 +21
2
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
25 11
8 1 2 36 20 +16
3
Kaltenkirchener
Kaltenkirchener
24 9
8 0 1 36 10 +26
4
Hagen Ahrensburg
Hagen Ahrensburg
23 11
7 2 2 20 7 +13
5
SC Rapid Lübeck
SC Rapid Lübeck
22 11
7 1 3 38 22 +16
6
Pansdorf
Pansdorf
21 11
6 3 2 26 18 +8
7
Ratzeburger
Ratzeburger
16 10
5 1 4 17 16 +1
8
Preetzer TSV
Preetzer TSV
15 9
4 3 2 20 12 +8
9
GW Siebenbäumen
GW Siebenbäumen
15 9
5 0 4 19 12 +7
10
TSV Lägerdorf
TSV Lägerdorf
15 10
4 3 3 21 16 +5
11
Sereetzer SV
Sereetzer SV
14 9
4 2 3 26 18 +8
12
Eichholzer SV
Eichholzer SV
14 10
4 2 4 16 21 -5
13
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Henstedt-Ulzburg
13 13
4 1 8 21 36 -15
14
SV Eichede II
SV Eichede II
12 9
3 3 3 19 16 +3
15
Heiligenstedten
Heiligenstedten
7 7
2 1 4 15 14 +1
16
Todesfelde II
Todesfelde II
7 7
1 4 2 13 13 0
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
23 10
7 2 1 35 13 +22
2
Kaltenkirchener
Kaltenkirchener
23 11
7 2 2 24 13 +11
3
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
1.FC Phönix Lübeck II
15 9
4 3 2 29 13 +16
4
Pansdorf
Pansdorf
15 9
5 0 4 16 12 +4
5
Todesfelde II
Todesfelde II
14 12
4 2 6 15 24 -9
6
Preetzer TSV
Preetzer TSV
13 10
4 1 5 18 25 -7
7
GW Siebenbäumen
GW Siebenbäumen
11 11
3 2 6 15 22 -7
8
SV Eichede II
SV Eichede II
10 10
3 1 6 16 22 -6
9
Sereetzer SV
Sereetzer SV
9 8
2 3 3 14 16 -2
10
Eichholzer SV
Eichholzer SV
9 10
2 3 5 17 25 -8
11
Ratzeburger
Ratzeburger
9 9
3 0 6 13 27 -14
12
Hagen Ahrensburg
Hagen Ahrensburg
5 9
1 2 6 9 25 -16
13
TSV Lägerdorf
TSV Lägerdorf
5 10
1 2 7 9 31 -22
14
Heiligenstedten
Heiligenstedten
5 12
1 2 9 8 49 -41
15
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Henstedt-Ulzburg
1 7
0 1 6 6 22 -16
16
SC Rapid Lübeck
SC Rapid Lübeck
1 9
0 1 8 13 31 -18
X