Classificação Quarta Divisão da Áustria 2022
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Donaufeld
V
V
D
V
D
|
38 |
17 |
12 | 2 | 3 | 51 | 18 | +33 |
2
|
|
Sportunion Mauer
D
V
V
V
D
|
38 |
17 |
12 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 10 | +22 |
3
|
|
Donau
V
V
V
V
E
|
36 |
17 |
11 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 16 | +16 |
4
|
|
Schwechat
V
V
D
V
V
|
31 |
17 |
10 | 1 | 6 | 37 | 13 | +24 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Helfort 15
V
V
E
E
V
|
31 |
17 |
9 | 4 | 4 | 30 | 14 | +16 |
6
|
|
Stadlau
D
V
V
E
V
|
25 |
17 |
7 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
7
|
|
Slovan HAC
E
D
E
D
V
|
25 |
17 |
6 | 7 | 4 | 43 | 37 | +6 |
8
|
|
Wienerberg
E
E
D
D
V
|
22 |
17 |
6 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 25 | -3 |
9
|
|
Ostbahn XI
V
D
V
E
E
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 29 | 35 | -6 |
10
|
|
Vorwärts Brigittenau
E
D
V
E
E
|
19 |
17 |
5 | 4 | 8 | 27 | 34 | -7 |
11
|
|
Post
V
D
E
D
E
|
18 |
17 |
5 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 29 | -10 |
12
|
|
Mannswörth
D
D
D
D
D
|
17 |
17 |
5 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 33 | -17 |
13
|
|
Austria XIII
D
E
D
V
E
|
17 |
17 |
4 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 37 | -18 |
14
|
|
ASV 13
D
V
D
D
D
|
17 |
17 |
5 | 2 | 10 | 21 | 45 | -24 |
15
|
|
Favoritner AC
E
D
E
E
D
|
14 |
17 |
3 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 35 | -17 |
16
|
|
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
D
D
V
E
E
|
12 |
17 |
3 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 38 | -22 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamo Helfort 15
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 5 | +18 |
2
|
|
Donau
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
3
|
|
Donaufeld
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 7 | +21 |
4
|
|
Schwechat
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 3 | +22 |
5
|
|
Wienerberg
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
6
|
|
Stadlau
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
7
|
|
Sportunion Mauer
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
8
|
|
Slovan HAC
|
14 |
9 |
3 | 5 | 1 | 26 | 16 | +10 |
9
|
|
Post
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
10
|
|
Mannswörth
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
11
|
|
Ostbahn XI
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
12
|
|
ASV 13
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
13
|
|
Vorwärts Brigittenau
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
14
|
|
Favoritner AC
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
15
|
|
Austria XIII
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
16
|
|
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sportunion Mauer
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 6 | +17 |
2
|
|
Donaufeld
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
3
|
|
Donau
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
4
|
|
Schwechat
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
5
|
|
Slovan HAC
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
6
|
|
Stadlau
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
7
|
|
Vorwärts Brigittenau
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
8
|
|
Dinamo Helfort 15
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
9
|
|
Ostbahn XI
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
10
|
|
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
11
|
|
Austria XIII
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
12
|
|
Wienerberg
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
13
|
|
Post
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 19 | -12 |
14
|
|
Favoritner AC
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 23 | -16 |
15
|
|
ASV 13
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 31 | -22 |
16
|
|
Mannswörth
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 28 | -23 |