Preferente Cantabria Jor. 28

Classificação Preferente Cantabria 2024

Tabela

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
SD Barreda Balompié
SD Barreda Balompié
V D E V E
60 28
18 6 4 70 32 +38
2
SD Gama
SD Gama
V D V E E
52 28
15 7 6 38 21 +17
3
Selaya
Selaya
D D V V E
50 28
14 8 6 41 27 +14
4
SD Textil Escudo
SD Textil Escudo
E V V V E
50 28
14 8 6 37 26 +11
5
Ribamontán al Mar
Ribamontán al Mar
D V V V E
48 28
14 6 8 52 31 +21
6
Barquereño
Barquereño
V D E D V
47 28
12 11 5 52 27 +25
7
CD Monte
CD Monte
E V E D V
47 28
12 11 5 38 28 +10
8
SD Solares B
SD Solares B
V D D V E
44 28
13 5 10 36 35 +1
9
Peña Revilla SD
Peña Revilla SD
D V E V D
38 28
11 5 12 44 40 +4
10
Arenas de Frajanas
Arenas de Frajanas
V V E V V
37 28
10 7 11 28 33 -5
11
EMD Santillana
EMD Santillana
V V D D D
36 28
10 6 12 41 46 -5
12
Rayo Santa Cruz
Rayo Santa Cruz
V D E E E
33 28
9 6 13 33 43 -10
13
Cayón B
Cayón B
D D E E D
31 28
8 7 13 34 42 -8
14
Noja
Noja
D V D D E
29 28
7 8 13 26 37 -11
15
FC Miengo
FC Miengo
V D E D V
29 28
8 5 15 37 58 -21
16
SD San Martín Arena
SD San Martín Arena
E D V D E
27 28
6 9 13 18 27 -9
17
Estrella Roja
Estrella Roja
E D V E E
17 28
3 8 17 33 66 -33
18
CD Naval B
CD Naval B
D D D D D
16 28
3 7 18 21 60 -39
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
SD Textil Escudo
SD Textil Escudo
32 14
10 2 2 24 10 +14
2
SD Barreda Balompié
SD Barreda Balompié
31 14
9 4 1 34 12 +22
3
SD Gama
SD Gama
29 14
9 2 3 22 10 +12
4
Selaya
Selaya
25 14
7 4 3 19 14 +5
5
Ribamontán al Mar
Ribamontán al Mar
24 14
7 3 4 26 11 +15
6
Peña Revilla SD
Peña Revilla SD
24 14
7 3 4 32 19 +13
7
SD Solares B
SD Solares B
24 15
7 3 5 18 13 +5
8
Barquereño
Barquereño
23 14
6 5 3 28 14 +14
9
CD Monte
CD Monte
22 13
6 4 3 21 16 +5
10
EMD Santillana
EMD Santillana
21 14
6 3 5 24 22 +2
11
Rayo Santa Cruz
Rayo Santa Cruz
21 14
6 3 5 17 18 -1
12
FC Miengo
FC Miengo
20 14
6 2 6 25 29 -4
13
Arenas de Frajanas
Arenas de Frajanas
19 14
5 4 5 12 10 +2
14
Cayón B
Cayón B
16 14
4 4 6 18 19 -1
15
SD San Martín Arena
SD San Martín Arena
16 14
3 7 4 9 11 -2
16
Noja
Noja
15 13
4 3 6 15 20 -5
17
CD Naval B
CD Naval B
14 14
3 5 6 15 25 -10
18
Estrella Roja
Estrella Roja
13 15
3 4 8 17 30 -13
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
SD Barreda Balompié
SD Barreda Balompié
29 14
9 2 3 36 20 +16
2
Selaya
Selaya
25 14
7 4 3 22 13 +9
3
CD Monte
CD Monte
25 15
6 7 2 17 12 +5
4
Barquereño
Barquereño
24 14
6 6 2 24 13 +11
5
Ribamontán al Mar
Ribamontán al Mar
24 14
7 3 4 26 20 +6
6
SD Gama
SD Gama
23 14
6 5 3 16 11 +5
7
SD Solares B
SD Solares B
20 13
6 2 5 18 22 -4
8
SD Textil Escudo
SD Textil Escudo
18 14
4 6 4 13 16 -3
9
Arenas de Frajanas
Arenas de Frajanas
18 14
5 3 6 16 23 -7
10
EMD Santillana
EMD Santillana
15 14
4 3 7 17 24 -7
11
Cayón B
Cayón B
15 14
4 3 7 16 23 -7
12
Noja
Noja
14 15
3 5 7 11 17 -6
13
Peña Revilla SD
Peña Revilla SD
14 14
4 2 8 12 21 -9
14
Rayo Santa Cruz
Rayo Santa Cruz
12 14
3 3 8 16 25 -9
15
SD San Martín Arena
SD San Martín Arena
11 14
3 2 9 9 16 -7
16
FC Miengo
FC Miengo
9 14
2 3 9 12 29 -17
17
Estrella Roja
Estrella Roja
4 13
0 4 9 16 36 -20
18
CD Naval B
CD Naval B
2 14
0 2 12 6 35 -29
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
X