Classificação Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
2
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
3
|
|
Marek
V
V
|
6 |
2 -1 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
5
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
7
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
V
D
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
9
|
|
Bansko
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
10
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
E
D
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
11
|
|
Levski Rakovski
E
D
|
1 |
2 -1 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
4
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Marek
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
7
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
Bansko
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Levski Rakovski
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Marek
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
4
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
5
|
|
Levski Rakovski
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
7
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
8
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
9
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
10
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
11
|
|
Bansko
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kyustendil
E
V
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
2
|
|
Kostinbrod
V
V
|
6 |
2 -1 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Oborishte
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
V
E
|
4 |
2 -1 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Vihren
E
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
6
|
|
Granit Vladaya
V
D
E
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
7
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
E
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
8
|
|
Levski Sofia II
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
9
|
|
Pirin Razlog
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
10
|
|
Rilski Sportist
E
D
|
1 |
2 -1 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
11
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Oborishte
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Kyustendil
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Granit Vladaya
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Levski Sofia II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
Vihren
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
6
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
8
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
11
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kyustendil
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
6
|
|
Vihren
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
7
|
|
Granit Vladaya
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
8
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
9
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
10
|
|
Oborishte
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
11
|
|
Levski Sofia II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |