Classificação Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG 2022
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dunav Ruse
V
V
V
V
V
|
68 |
24 |
22 | 2 | 0 | 82 | 12 | +70 |
2
|
|
Ludogorets III
E
V
E
V
D
|
52 |
24 |
16 | 4 | 4 | 60 | 11 | +49 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
V
V
D
V
D
|
52 |
24 |
17 | 1 | 6 | 51 | 16 | +35 |
4
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
E
E
V
E
V
|
48 |
24 |
13 | 9 | 2 | 40 | 13 | +27 |
5
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
V
V
V
V
V
|
47 |
24 |
13 | 8 | 3 | 48 | 16 | +32 |
6
|
|
Spartak Varna II
E
D
D
V
V
|
32 |
24 |
9 | 5 | 10 | 38 | 31 | +7 |
7
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
V
D
D
D
D
|
32 |
24 |
9 | 5 | 10 | 22 | 37 | -15 |
8
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
D
E
E
V
V
|
31 |
24 |
8 | 7 | 9 | 39 | 30 | +9 |
9
|
|
Volov Shumen
D
V
D
D
V
|
31 |
24 |
8 | 7 | 9 | 30 | 36 | -6 |
10
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
V
D
E
E
V
|
24 |
24 |
6 | 6 | 12 | 33 | 47 | -14 |
11
|
|
Riltzi
V
D
V
D
D
|
20 |
24 |
6 | 2 | 16 | 27 | 62 | -35 |
12
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
D
D
V
D
D
|
19 |
24 |
5 | 4 | 15 | 26 | 77 | -51 |
13
|
|
Dorostol
D
V
E
D
E
|
13 |
24 |
3 | 4 | 17 | 25 | 62 | -37 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
24 |
0 | 2 | 22 | 7 | 78 | -71 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ludogorets III
|
33 |
12 |
11 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 2 | +41 |
2
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
32 |
12 |
10 | 2 | 0 | 45 | 5 | +40 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 6 | +30 |
4
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 5 | +22 |
5
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 6 | +18 |
6
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 12 | +13 |
7
|
|
Volov Shumen
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
8
|
|
Spartak Varna II
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
9
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
10
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 35 | -22 |
11
|
|
Riltzi
|
12 |
12 |
4 | 0 | 8 | 19 | 34 | -15 |
12
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
11 |
12 |
2 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
13
|
|
Dorostol
|
7 |
12 |
1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
1 |
12 |
0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 42 | -40 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
36 |
12 |
12 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 7 | +30 |
2
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
21 |
12 |
5 | 6 | 1 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
21 |
12 |
7 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
4
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
21 |
12 |
5 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
5
|
|
Ludogorets III
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
6
|
|
Spartak Varna II
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
7
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 27 | -16 |
8
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 29 | -8 |
9
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
10
|
|
Volov Shumen
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
11
|
|
Riltzi
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 28 | -20 |
12
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
6 |
12 |
1 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 42 | -29 |
13
|
|
Dorostol
|
6 |
12 |
2 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 43 | -31 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
1 |
12 |
0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 36 | -31 |