noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Rotherham United
  • Leyton Orient
  • Peterborough United
  • Sunderland
  • Ipswich Town
  • Milton Keynes Dons
  • Bolton Wanderers
  • Southend United
  • Walsall
  • Bradford City
  • Swindon Town
  • Plymouth Argyle
  • Burton Albion
  • AFC Wimbledon
  • Oldham Athletic AFC
  • Port Vale
  • Scunthorpe United
  • Portsmouth
  • Wycombe Wanderers
  • Coventry City
  • Rochdale
  • Stevenage
Terça-feira, 08 Outubro 2019, 20:30 terminado
  • Estádio: Greenhous Meadow

Formações Shrewsbury Town - Newcastle Sub 21

Classificação

Grupo del Norte A Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
Legenda
Próxima fase
1 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
2 Leicester Sub 21 Leicester Sub 21 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 Sunderland Sunderland
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Grupo del Norte B Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
2 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
3 Liverpool Sub 21 Liverpool Sub 21 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
4 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
Grupo del Norte C Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Salford City Salford City 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 Bury Bury
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Aston Villa Aston Villa 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
Grupo del Norte D Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Port Vale Port Vale 6 2 2 0 0 5 3 +2
2 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 3 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2
3 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
4 Newcastle Sub 21 Newcastle Sub 21 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
Grupo del Norte E Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Burton Albion Burton Albion 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
2 Everton Sub 21 Everton Sub 21 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
Grupo del Norte F Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Man. City Sub 21 Man. City Sub 21 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 Bradford City Bradford City 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Rochdale Rochdale 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
Grupo del Norte G Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Blackpool Blackpool 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4
2 Wolverhampton Wolverhampton 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2
3 Carlisle United Carlisle United 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2
4 Morecambe Morecambe 0 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4
Grupo del Norte H Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
2 Man. United Man. United 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
3 Lincoln City Lincoln City 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
4 Rotherham United Rotherham United 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
Grupo del Sur A Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Colchester United Colchester United 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
2 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
3 Gillingham Gillingham 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
4 Tottenham Sub 21 Tottenham Sub 21 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Grupo del Sur B Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Oxford United Oxford United 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
2 Portsmouth Portsmouth 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Norwich Sub 21 Norwich Sub 21 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
4 Crawley Town Crawley Town 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2
Grupo del Sur C Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Brighton Sub 21 Brighton Sub 21 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
3 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
4 Southend United Southend United 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
Grupo del Sur D Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Walsall Walsall 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1
2 Forest Green Rove. Forest Green Rove. 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
3 Coventry City Coventry City 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
4 Southampton Southampton 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2
Grupo del Sur E Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 West Ham Sub 21 West Ham Sub 21 3 1 1 0 0 5 4 +1
2 Exeter City Exeter City 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Newport County Newport County 0 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1
4 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Grupo del Sur F Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1
2 Chelsea Sub 21 Chelsea Sub 21 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
3 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Swindon Town Swindon Town 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
Grupo del Sur G Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
2 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Fulham Sub 21 Fulham Sub 21 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
4 Stevenage Stevenage 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
Grupo del Sur H Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Peterborough Peterborough 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3
2 Arsenal Sub 21 Arsenal Sub 21 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
3 Northampton Northampton 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2
4 Cambridge United Cambridge United
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook