noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Saturday, 28 Março 2020, 12:00 Adiado
  • Estádio: Brann Stadion

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: SK Brann Bergen-Sogndal

19 Jun 19
18:00 | jor. 3
Sogndal Sogndal
1-2
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
09 Jun 19
15:00 | jor. 212
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
3-2
Sogndal Sogndal
23 Mar 19
15:00 | jor. 181
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
3-0
Sogndal Sogndal
03 Mar 18
14:00 | jor. 161
Sogndal Sogndal
0-1
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
09 Set 17
18:00 | jor. 21
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
2-1
Sogndal Sogndal
20 Mai 17
18:00 | jor. 10
Sogndal Sogndal
2-3
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
25 Mar 17
16:00 | jor. 177
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
1-2
Sogndal Sogndal
13 Fev 17
12:30 | jor. 137
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
0-0
Sogndal Sogndal
01 Oct 16
18:00 | jor. 26
Sogndal Sogndal
0-0
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
24 Jun 16
19:00 | jor. 16
Sogndal Sogndal
2-2
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
23 Abr 16
18:00 | jor. 7
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
2-0
Sogndal Sogndal
13 Fev 16
15:00 | jor. 110
Sogndal Sogndal
2-1
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
17 Aug 15
19:00 | jor. 20
Sogndal Sogndal
0-0
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
21 Jun 15
18:00 | jor. 13
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
0-4
Sogndal Sogndal
02 Nov 14
18:00 | jor. 29
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
2-1
Sogndal Sogndal
20 Mai 14
19:00 | jor. 10
Sogndal Sogndal
2-1
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
30 Aug 13
19:00 | jor. 22
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
1-0
Sogndal Sogndal
05 Mai 13
19:00 | jor. 7
Sogndal Sogndal
3-1
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
18 Nov 12
18:00 | jor. 30
Sogndal Sogndal
2-0
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
16 Mai 12
20:00 | jor. 9
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
5-0
Sogndal Sogndal
25 Set 11
18:00 | jor. 24
Sogndal Sogndal
1-0
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
22 Jun 11
18:00 | jor. 2
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
2-2
Sogndal Sogndal
10 Jun 11
19:00 | jor. 11
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
2-0
Sogndal Sogndal
22 Aug 04
20:05 | jor. 18
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
2-1
Sogndal Sogndal
09 Mai 04
19:00 | jor. 5
Sogndal Sogndal
3-1
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
25 Aug 03
19:00 | jor. 18
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
6-1
Sogndal Sogndal
11 Mai 03
18:00 | jor. 5
Sogndal Sogndal
2-0
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
25 Aug 02
jor. 20
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
2-3
Sogndal Sogndal
12 Mai 02
jor. 7
Sogndal Sogndal
2-3
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
12 Aug 01
jor. 18
Sogndal Sogndal
4-3
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
06 Mai 01
jor. 5
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
2-1
Sogndal Sogndal
04 Oct 98
13:00 | jor. 24
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
4-0
Sogndal Sogndal
05 Jul 98
18:00 | jor. 11
Sogndal Sogndal
2-1
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
21 Set 97
15:00 | jor. 23
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
4-1
Sogndal Sogndal
22 Jun 97
18:00 | jor. 10
Sogndal Sogndal
1-0
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
14 Aug 94
18:00 | jor. 15
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
4-0
Sogndal Sogndal
01 Mai 94
18:00 | jor. 4
Sogndal Sogndal
2-4
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
23 Aug 92
jor. 16
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
2-2
Sogndal Sogndal
24 Mai 92
jor. 5
Sogndal Sogndal
1-1
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
01 Set 91
jor. 17
Sogndal Sogndal
2-1
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
26 Mai 91
jor. 6
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
0-0
Sogndal Sogndal
20 Aug 89
jor. 16
Sogndal Sogndal
2-2
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
28 Mai 89
jor. 5
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
1-0
Sogndal Sogndal
14 Aug 88
jor. 15
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
1-0
Sogndal Sogndal
12 Mai 88
jor. 4
Sogndal Sogndal
2-0
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
Sat 28 Mar
09:30 terminado
Medle SK Medle SK
2-1
Burea Burea INFO
Sat 28 Mar
10:00 terminado
Dnyapro Dnyapro
2-0
Orsha Orsha INFO
Sat 28 Mar
10:00 terminado
Loberods Loberods
0-5
Billeberga Billeberga INFO
Sat 28 Mar
10:00 terminado
Boljan Boljan
2-1
Lilla Traasloevs Lilla Traasloevs INFO
Sat 28 Mar
10:00 Adiado
Djursdala Djursdala
10:00
Ankarsrums Ankarsrums
Sat 28 Mar
11:00 terminado
Krumkachy Krumkachy
1-0
FK Smorgon FK Smorgon INFO
Sat 28 Mar
11:00 terminado
BK Sport BK Sport
0-0
Raby Rono Raby Rono INFO
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 Adiado
Lindome Lindome
12:00
Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 terminado
Dannike Dannike
2-2
Rangedala Rangedala INFO
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 Adiado
Storebro Storebro
12:00
Hjorteds Hjorteds
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 terminado
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm
3-2
Täby Täby INFO
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 Adiado
Sandareds Sandareds
12:00
Kronangs Kronangs
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 terminado
Nike Nike
0-0
Flagg Flagg INFO
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 terminado
FK Lida FK Lida
1-0
Shakhtar 2 Shakhtar 2 INFO
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 terminado
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
0-0
Angelholms Angelholms INFO
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 terminado
Markaryds Markaryds
8-1
IK Wormo IK Wormo INFO
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 Adiado
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
12:00
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 Adiado
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
12:00
Sogndal Sogndal
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 Adiado
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
12:00
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo
Sat 28 Mar
12:30 Adiado
Boden City Boden City
12:30
Skogsa Skogsa
Sat 28 Mar
12:30 terminado
Gefle Gefle
1-0
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls INFO
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 Adiado
Osby Osby
13:00
FC Orkelljunga FC Orkelljunga
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 Adiado
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
13:00
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 Adiado
Häcken Häcken
13:00
GAIS GAIS
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 Adiado
Eneby Eneby
13:00
Tenhults Tenhults
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 terminado
Häcken Häcken
5-2
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK INFO
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 terminado
Varnamo Varnamo
2-0
Vinbergs Vinbergs INFO
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 terminado
Arameiska / Syrianska Arameiska
1-2
Stocksund Stocksund INFO
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 Adiado
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
13:00
Osters IF Osters IF
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 terminado
Lunds Lunds
2-2
Lunds FF Lunds FF INFO
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 terminado
Arla Arla
4-1
Hallbybrunns Hallbybrunns INFO
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 terminado
Gomel Gomel
8-1
Ivatsevichi Ivatsevichi INFO
Sat 28 Mar
13:30 terminado
IK Frej IK Frej
1-2
Sollentuna Sollentuna INFO
Sat 28 Mar
13:45 Adiado
Gnistan Gnistan
13:45
FC Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Kulladals Kulladals
14:00
Asarums Asarums
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 terminado
Enskede Enskede
6-3
Tyreso Tyreso INFO
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 terminado
Lagans Lagans
1-5
Gislaveds Gislaveds INFO
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 terminado
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
2-1
Veberods Veberods INFO
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 terminado
Malmslatts Malmslatts
0-2
BK Derby BK Derby INFO
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi
14:00
AC Oulu AC Oulu
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Brattvåg Brattvåg
14:00
Levanger Levanger
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
14:00
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Elfsborg Elfsborg
14:00
Halmstads Halmstads
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Halmia Halmia
14:00
Laholms FK Laholms FK
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Hødd Hødd
14:00
Traeff Traeff
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
14:00
KTP Kotkan KTP Kotkan
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Mjällby Mjällby
14:00
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Norrköping Norrköping
14:00
AIK Solna AIK Solna
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Orebro SK Orebro SK
14:00
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
14:00
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
14:00
Akropolis Akropolis
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Adiado
Vindbjart Vindbjart
14:00
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
Sat 28 Mar
15:00 terminado
Team TG Team TG
3-2
Täfteå Täfteå INFO
Sat 28 Mar
15:00 terminado
Lonsboda Lonsboda
0-2
Haradsbacks Haradsbacks INFO
Sat 28 Mar
15:00 terminado
Eskilstuna Södra Eskilstuna Södra
1-7
Eskilstuna Babylon Eskilstuna Babylon INFO
Sat 28 Mar
15:00 Adiado
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
15:00
Fram Larvik Fram Larvik
Sat 28 Mar
15:00 Adiado
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
15:00
Ljungskile Ljungskile
Sat 28 Mar
15:00 Adiado
Ljungskile Ljungskile
15:00
Norrby Norrby
Sat 28 Mar
15:30 Adiado
Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
15:30
Fanna BK Fanna BK
Sat 28 Mar
16:00 Adiado
Raufoss Raufoss
16:00
Moss Moss
Sat 28 Mar
16:00 terminado
Nosaby Nosaby
2-3
IFK Hässleholm IFK Hässleholm INFO
Sat 28 Mar
16:00 terminado
Eskilstuna Eskilstuna
4-1
AC Primavera AC Primavera INFO
Sat 28 Mar
18:00 Adiado
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
18:00
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook