noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Terça-feira, 28 Janeiro 2020, 15:00 terminado
  • Estádio: NV ARENA

Formações SKN St. Polten - Illichivets Mariupol

Tue 28 Jan
02:00 terminado
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
0-2
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock INFO
Tue 28 Jan
10:00 terminado
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
2-0
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty INFO
Tue 28 Jan
10:00 terminado
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
2-1
Ararat Ararat INFO
Tue 28 Jan
10:00 Adiado
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
10:00
Vozdovac Vozdovac
Tue 28 Jan
10:30 terminado
Urozhay Urozhay
6-1
Druzhba Druzhba INFO
Tue 28 Jan
11:00 terminado
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
2-1
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Tue 28 Jan
13:00 terminado
Zlin Zlin
1-1
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Tue 28 Jan
13:00 terminado
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
3-2
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP INFO
Tue 28 Jan
13:00 terminado
FK Van FK Van
0-2
FC Armavir FC Armavir INFO
Tue 28 Jan
13:00 terminado
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
4-2
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk INFO
Tue 28 Jan
13:00 terminado
Pelister Pelister
2-1
Tikves Tikves INFO
Tue 28 Jan
13:00 terminado
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
1-1
Roskilde Roskilde INFO
Tue 28 Jan
13:30 terminado
Struga Struga
0-2
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia INFO
Tue 28 Jan
14:00 terminado
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
2-0
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja INFO
Tue 28 Jan
14:00 terminado
Čelik Čelik
2-2
Shkupi Shkupi INFO
Tue 28 Jan
14:00 terminado
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
1-2
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg INFO
Tue 28 Jan
14:00 terminado
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
0-1
Raków Częstochowa Raków INFO
Tue 28 Jan
14:00 terminado
LKS Lódz LKS Lódz
3-0
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac INFO
Tue 28 Jan
14:30 terminado
FSA Voronezh FSA Voronezh
2-1
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk INFO
Tue 28 Jan
14:30 terminado
Triglav Triglav
1-3
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica INFO
Tue 28 Jan
14:30 terminado
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
2-0
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Tue 28 Jan
14:30 terminado
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
0-2
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk INFO
Tue 28 Jan
15:00 terminado
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
1-1
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets INFO
Tue 28 Jan
15:00 terminado
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski
0-3
Maksimir Zagreb Maksimir Zagreb INFO
Tue 28 Jan
15:00 terminado
Hartberg Hartberg
1-1
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv INFO
Tue 28 Jan
15:00 terminado
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
2-0
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg INFO
Tue 28 Jan
15:30 terminado
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
1-2
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Tue 28 Jan
16:00 terminado
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
3-0
Maribor Maribor INFO
Tue 28 Jan
16:15 terminado
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
0-4
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Tue 28 Jan
17:00 terminado
Bardejov Bardejov
0-2
Lipany Lipany INFO
Tue 28 Jan
17:30 terminado
Kustosija Kustosija
5-1
Vinogradar Vinogradar INFO
Tue 28 Jan
18:00 terminado
Stripfing Stripfing
4-0
Favoritner AC Favoritner AC INFO
Tue 28 Jan
18:00 terminado
First Vienna First Vienna
2-0
Marchfeld Marchfeld INFO
Tue 28 Jan
18:00 terminado
Amstetten Amstetten
0-0
St. Valentin St. Valentin INFO
Tue 28 Jan
18:30 terminado
Vellmar Vellmar
4-1
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel INFO
Tue 28 Jan
18:30 terminado
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
4-1
Premnitz Premnitz INFO
Tue 28 Jan
19:00 terminado
Halmstads Halmstads
2-1
Tvaakers Tvaakers INFO
Tue 28 Jan
19:00 terminado
Dornbirn Dornbirn
3-1
Alberschwende Alberschwende INFO
Tue 28 Jan
19:30 Adiado
Eimsbütteler TV Eimsbütteler TV
19:30
Altona 93 Altona 93
Tue 28 Jan
19:30 terminado
Köln II Köln II
7-1
SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen INFO
Tue 28 Jan
20:30 terminado
Drogheda United Drogheda United
2-4
Bohemian FC Bohemian FC INFO
Tue 28 Jan
20:45 terminado
Shelbourne Shelbourne
1-0
Longford Town Longford Town INFO
Tue 28 Jan
20:45 terminado
Derry City Derry City
3-2
Institute Institute INFO
Tue 28 Jan
20:45 terminado
Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard
1-5
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers INFO
Tue 28 Jan
21:00 terminado
DC United DC United
1-3
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact INFO
Tue 28 Jan
22:00 terminado
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
1-1
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook