noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Legia Warszawa
  • Lech Poznań
  • Śląsk Wrocław
  • Zaglebie Lubin
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok
  • Piast Gliwice
  • Cracovia Krakow
  • Podbeskidzie
  • Korona Kielce
  • Pogon Szczecin
  • Lechia Gdansk
  • Wisla Kraków
  • Górnik Łęczna
  • KS Górnik Zabrze
  • Termalica Nieciecza
  • Arka Gdynia
  • Znicz Pruszkow
  • Wisła Płock
  • Stargard Szczeciński
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice
  • Wigry Suwalki
  • Stomil Olsztyn
Quinta-feira, 13 Agosto 2020, 16:00 terminado
1 0
2 0

Estatísticas do jogo Ślęza Wrocław - Wigry Suwalki

Ślęza Wrocław Wigry Suwalki
2
Gols
1
1
C.Amarelos
2

Resultados

Thu 13 Aug
16:00 terminado
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
2-1
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki INFO
Thu 13 Aug
16:00 terminado
Zielona Góra Zielona Góra
1-4
Świt Skolwin Świt Skolwin INFO
Thu 13 Aug
16:00 terminado
Swit Nowy Dwor Swit Nowy Dwor
1-3
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Thu 13 Aug
20:30 terminado
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze
3-1
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia INFO
Sex 14 Aug
16:00 terminado
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazo.
0-2
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow INFO
Sex 14 Aug
17:00 terminado
Jaguar Gdansk Jaguar Gdansk
1-4
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Sex 14 Aug
20:30 terminado
Belchatow Belchatow
1-6
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa INFO
Sat 15 Aug
14:00 terminado
Pawłowice Śląskie Pawłowice
2-3
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 terminado
Karpaty Krosno Karpaty Krosno
0-2
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 terminado
Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo
1-0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 terminado
Kalisz Kalisz
2-0
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 terminado
Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
0-4
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:00 terminado
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
0-1
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie INFO
Sat 15 Aug
16:30 terminado
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
0-4
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice INFO
Sat 15 Aug
19:00 terminado
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
1-2
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock INFO
Sat 15 Aug
19:29 terminado
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec
2-1
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Sat 15 Aug
20:30 terminado
Odra Opole Odra Opole
1-3
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań INFO
Dom 16 Aug
16:00 terminado
Stargard Szczeciński Stargard
(4)3-3(5)
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan INFO
Dom 16 Aug
17:30 terminado
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
1-2
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow INFO
Dom 16 Aug
20:30 terminado
LKS Lódz LKS Lódz
(4)2-2(1)
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław INFO
Wed 19 Aug
16:30 terminado
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
0-4
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk INFO
Sex 21 Aug
19:30 terminado
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
1-0
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag INFO
Sat 22 Aug
12:00 terminado
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
1-0
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Sat 22 Aug
14:30 terminado
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
4-0
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica INFO
Sat 22 Aug
16:00 terminado
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
2-0
Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II INFO
Sat 22 Aug
19:45 terminado
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
2-3
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Dom 23 Aug
12:40 terminado
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
0-5
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia INFO
Dom 23 Aug
15:00 terminado
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
0-4
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica INFO
Tue 25 Aug
20:30 terminado
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0-3
Raków Częstochowa Raków INFO
Wed 02 Set
16:00 terminado
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
0-5
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin INFO
Wed 02 Set
16:00 terminado
Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa
1-3
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna INFO
Wed 02 Set
16:00 terminado
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń P.
0-2
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook