noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Racing
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • R. Sociedad
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Huesca
Saturday, 16 Mai 2020, 11:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Stadion u Nisy

Formações Slovan Liberec - Varnsdorf

ALINHAMENTO
Banco de suplentes

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Slovan Liberec-Varnsdorf

11 Oct 19
11:00 | jor. 77
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
0-0
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
25 Jun 19
11:00 | jor. 228
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1-1
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
25 Jun 19
11:00 | jor. 215
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
-
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
29 Jun 18
13:30 | jor. 221
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2-4
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
20 Jul 16
11:00 | jor. 42
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2-1
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
23 Set 15
16:30 | jor. 4
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
2-2
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Sat 16 Mai
10:30 terminado
Can Tho Can Tho
2-1
Long An Long An INFO
Sat 16 Mai
10:30 terminado
An Giang An Giang
3-3
Dong Thap Dong Thap INFO
Sat 16 Mai
10:30 terminado
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
0-3
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sat 16 Mai
10:30 terminado
Slovácko Slovácko
4-1
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Sat 16 Mai
10:30 terminado
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
1-1
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Sat 16 Mai
11:00 terminado
Zlin Zlin
4-1
Kromeriz Kromeriz INFO
Sat 16 Mai
11:00 terminado
SFC Opava SFC Opava
4-1
Vitkovice Vitkovice INFO
Sat 16 Mai
11:00 terminado
Shirak Shirak
2-1
FK Van FK Van INFO
Sat 16 Mai
11:00 terminado
Nam Dinh Nam Dinh
1-0
Pho Hien Pho Hien INFO
Sat 16 Mai
11:00 terminado
Teplice Teplice
4-1
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sat 16 Mai
11:00 terminado
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
2-0
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sat 16 Mai
11:00 terminado
Třinec Třinec
2-2
Karviná Karviná INFO
Sat 16 Mai
11:00 terminado
Kisvarda Kisvarda
1-1
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC INFO
Sat 16 Mai
11:30 terminado
Binh Dinh Binh Dinh
2-2
Quang Nam Quang Nam INFO
Sat 16 Mai
13:00 terminado
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
4-1
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sat 16 Mai
13:00 terminado
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
2-1
Kisvarda Kisvarda INFO
Sat 16 Mai
14:00 terminado
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
3-1
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Sat 16 Mai
14:00 terminado
Ararat Ararat
3-5
Lokomotiv Yerevan Lokomotiv Yerevan INFO
Sat 16 Mai
14:00 Adiado
Sirius Sirius
14:00
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
Sat 16 Mai
15:00 Adiado
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
15:00
Orebro SK Orebro SK
Sat 16 Mai
16:00 Adiado
Kalmar Kalmar
16:00
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
Sat 16 Mai
16:00 terminado
Újpest FC Újpest FC
2-2
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest INFO
Sat 16 Mai
16:00 terminado
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
3-1
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi INFO
Sat 16 Mai
16:30 terminado
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
3-1
Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana INFO
Sat 16 Mai
17:00 terminado
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE
0-1
Fehérvár Fehérvár INFO
Sat 16 Mai
17:00 terminado
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
0-2
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sat 16 Mai
17:00 Adiado
Vlašim Vlašim
17:00
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
Sat 16 Mai
17:30 terminado
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
2-0
Rad Beograd Rad Beograd INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook