noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Dnepr Mogilev
  • Baranovichi
  • Osipovichy
  • Dnepr Rogachev
  • Victoria Maryina
  • Molodechno
  • Zhlobin
  • Kronon
  • FC Gorki
  • Bumprom
  • FK Stenles Pinsk
  • Dinamo Malorita
  • Ostrovets
  • BGU Minsk
  • Zhitkovichi
  • Chayka Zelva
  • Pershiy Regien
  • Shakhtyor Petrikov
  • Energosbyt-BSATU
  • Polotsk
  • SMI Autotrans
  • Ivatsevichi
Saturday, 04 Julho 2020, 15:00 terminado

Resumo do jogo SMI Autotrans - Zhlobin

Gols

A. Minko
Gol
A. Minko
minuto 10'
A. Minko
Gol
A. Minko
minuto 25'
P. Dobrovolski
Gol Contra
P. Dobrovolski
minuto 37'
S. Linsky
Gol
S. Linsky
minuto 50'
A. Minko
Gol
A. Minko
minuto 53'
A. Minko
Gol
A. Minko
minuto 58'
A. Minko
Gol
A. Minko
minuto 71'
minuto 81' V. Sharko
Gol De Pênalti
V. Sharko
T. Murashko
Gol
T. Murashko
minuto 86'
A. Minko
Gol
A. Minko
minuto 86'
V. Smolsky
Gol De Pênalti
V. Smolsky
minuto 90'

CARTÕES

V. Shcherba
Cartão Amarelo
V. Shcherba
minuto 49'
S. Linsky
Cartão Amarelo
S. Linsky
minuto 66'
V. Shcherba
2º Amarelo
V. Shcherba
minuto 72'
V. Kulinkovich
Cartão Amarelo
V. Kulinkovich
minuto 75'
N. Vladyka
Cartão Amarelo
N. Vladyka
minuto 80'

Classificação

GRUPO A Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
Legenda
play
repechage
1 Baranovichi Baranovichi 22 9 7 1 1 43 7 +36
2 FK Stenles Pinsk FK Stenles Pinsk 20 9 6 2 1 32 9 +23
3 Dinamo Malorita Dinamo Malorita 19 9 6 1 2 30 14 +16
4 Zhitkovichi Zhitkovichi 19 8 6 1 1 17 6 +11
5 Molodechno Molodechno 17 9 5 2 2 24 12 +12
6 Ostrovets Ostrovets 13 9 4 1 4 18 10 +8
7 Pershiy Regien Pershiy Regien 10 8 3 1 4 8 18 -10
8 BGU Minsk BGU Minsk 7 9 2 1 6 13 22 -9
9 Ivatsevichi Ivatsevichi 7 9 2 1 6 15 28 -13
10 Kronon Kronon 4 9 0 4 5 11 23 -12
11 Chayka Zelva Chayka Zelva 1 10 0 1 9 4 66 -62
Grupo B Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 24 8 8 0 0 39 3 +36
2 Shakhtyor Petrikov Shakhtyor Petrikov 21 8 7 0 1 36 7 +29
3 Osipovichy Osipovichy 19 9 6 1 2 23 14 +9
4 FC Gorki FC Gorki 16 9 5 1 3 16 11 +5
5 Victoria Maryina Victoria Maryina 15 9 4 3 2 20 19 +1
6 Bumprom Bumprom 13 9 4 1 4 16 17 -1
7 SMI Autotrans SMI Autotrans 10 9 3 1 5 22 22 0
8 Dnepr Rogachev Dnepr Rogachev 7 8 2 1 5 12 26 -14
9 Zhlobin Zhlobin 6 8 2 0 6 8 39 -31
10 Polotsk Polotsk 4 10 1 1 8 14 38 -24
11 Energosbyt-BSATU Energosbyt-BSATU 3 9 0 3 6 12 22 -10

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook