noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Saturday, 18 Janeiro 2020, 10:30 terminado
  • Estádio: Stadion FK Baník Sokolov

Resumo do jogo Baník Sokolov - FK Ostrov

Gols

M. Cervenka
Gol
M. Cervenka
minuto 9'
B. Manzia
Gol
B. Manzia
minuto 33'
A. Cihak
Gol
A. Cihak
minuto 33'
R. Wermke
Gol
R. Wermke
minuto 50'
S. Vávra
Gol
S. Vávra
minuto 52'
S. Smehyl
Gol
S. Smehyl
minuto 75'
Sat 18 Jan
09:00 terminado
Dong Thap Dong Thap
0-2
Can Tho Can Tho INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:00 terminado
Odense BK Odense BK
3-0
Middelfart Middelfart INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:00 terminado
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
1-0
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:00 terminado
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
1-5
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:00 terminado
UiTM UiTM
0-0
Hougang United Hougang United INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:30 terminado
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
7-2
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:30 terminado
Vlašim Vlašim
2-1
Admira Praha Admira Praha INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:30 terminado
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze
1-1
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:30 terminado
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-5
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Sat 18 Jan
10:30 terminado
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
6-0
FK Ostrov FK Ostrov INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 terminado
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
4-1
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 terminado
Odense Kammeraternes SK Odense
1-1
Dalum Dalum INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 terminado
Næstved Næstved
0-0
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 terminado
Fremad Valby Fremad Valby
1-8
Vanløse Vanløse INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 terminado
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
2-0
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 terminado
Trenčín Trenčín
4-3
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 terminado
Senica Senica
0-0
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 terminado
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2-1
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 terminado
Teplice Teplice
2-2
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 terminado
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
5-1
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:00 terminado
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
1-0
České Budějovice České INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:30 terminado
Zlin Zlin
2-1
Sered Sered INFO
Sat 18 Jan
11:30 terminado
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3-4
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 terminado
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
4-2
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 terminado
Thisted Thisted
3-0
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 terminado
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
5-1
Olimpia Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 terminado
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 terminado
Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
1-3
Wacker Nordhausen II Wacker Nordhausen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 terminado
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca
6-1
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 terminado
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
1-1
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 terminado
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
0-0
Paderborn 07 II Paderborn 07 II INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 terminado
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
2-0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 terminado
Bronshoj Bronshoj
2-0
Skovshoved Skovshoved INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 terminado
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
2-1
Rigas FS Rigas FS INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 terminado
HB Køge HB Køge
1-0
Holbæk Holbæk INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 terminado
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
0-1
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:00 terminado
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
1-2
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:30 terminado
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
5-0
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:30 terminado
Norrby Norrby
3-0
Assyriska IK Assyriska IK INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:30 terminado
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
7-0
Telfs Telfs INFO
Sat 18 Jan
12:45 terminado
KuPS KuPS
6-0
Zenit Zenit INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 terminado
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
2-2
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 terminado
Halmstads Halmstads
3-1
Lunds Lunds INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 terminado
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
2-2
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 terminado
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
2-1
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 terminado
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
8-1
Petershagen Petershagen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 terminado
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
1-2
SV Blau Weiss Berlin Blau Weiss Berlin INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 terminado
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
2-0
Avarta Avarta INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 terminado
Germania Halberstadt Germania
2-1
1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 terminado
FK Košice FK Košice
3-0
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 terminado
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola
1-1
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 terminado
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
14-0
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 terminado
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
2-0
Sparta Lichtenberg Sparta Lichtenberg INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 terminado
Renova Renova
2-0
Gostivar Gostivar INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 terminado
Orebro SK Orebro SK
4-0
Linköping City Linköping City INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 terminado
Struga Struga
4-0
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 terminado
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
4-0
ADO Den Haag Sub 21 Haag INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 terminado
Celje Celje
3-0
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 terminado
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
5-1
FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 terminado
Meppen Meppen
4-1
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011 INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 terminado
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory
3-0
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 terminado
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
2-0
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 terminado
Wexford Youths Wexford Youths
1-3
Waterford United Waterford United INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 terminado
Young Boys Young Boys
2-2
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 terminado
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
14-0
Fortuna Biesdorf Fortuna Biesdorf INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 terminado
Ulm Ulm
1-3
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 terminado
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
4-1
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:00 terminado
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
0-1
Kolding IF Kolding IF INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:10 terminado
Trenčín Trenčín
6-1
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:15 Adiado
FC Espoo FC Espoo
13:15
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 terminado
FC Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
1-1
Sumgayit Sumgayit INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 terminado
East Fife East Fife
1-0
Civil Service Strollers Civil Service Str. INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 terminado
Eilenburg Eilenburg
0-2
Auerbach Auerbach INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 terminado
Alvarado Alvarado
1-1
Quilmes Quilmes INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 terminado
FK Borec FK Borec
2-2
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 terminado
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
4-0
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 terminado
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
2-1
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 terminado
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
1-0
Inter Turku Inter Turku INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 terminado
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
0-1
Sepsi Sepsi INFO
Sat 18 Jan
13:30 terminado
Ilves Ilves
0-0
Paide Paide INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 terminado
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
2-1
Illertissen Illertissen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 terminado
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
2-2
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 terminado
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
2-2
Qarabağ Qarabağ INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 terminado
FC Lugano FC Lugano
1-0
Kriens Kriens INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 terminado
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
5-1
Krka Krka INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Adiado
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
14:00
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 terminado
Újpest FC Újpest FC
2-0
Ufa Ufa INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 terminado
Hartberg Hartberg
4-1
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 terminado
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-1
Zurich Zurich INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Adiado
Paksi SE Paksi SE
14:00
Ludogorets Ludogorets
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Adiado
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach
14:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 terminado
Dornbirn Dornbirn
1-2
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 terminado
Austria Wien Austria Wien
7-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 terminado
B. Mönchengladbach II Mönchengladbach
4-1
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 terminado
Bonner SC Bonner SC
2-2
Kaan-Marienborn Kaan-Marienborn INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 terminado
Union Fürstenwalde Union
4-0
Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 terminado
Grasshopper Grasshopper
1-0
Rapperswil Rapperswil INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 terminado
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
5-2
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 terminado
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
4-1
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie Ruch Wysokie Mazo. INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 terminado
Vejle BK
8-0
Ringkobing INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 terminado
Fortuna Köln
2-0
1.FC Monheim INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 terminado
Blau-Weiß Linz
2-1
Wels INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 terminado
Homberg
5-4
Straelen 1919 INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 terminado
Cukaricki Stankom
4-0
Rad Beograd INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 terminado
Admira
8-0
SK Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 terminado
Gyirmot
0-0
Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 terminado
AIK Solna
2-1
Karlstad BK INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 terminado
Debreceni VSC
2-5
Minai INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 terminado
Heider SV
1-1
Niendorfer TSV INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 terminado
Wiener Neustadt
1-4
Rapid Wien INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 terminado
Aluminij
5-2
NK Rogaška INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 Adiado
Rudar Velenje
14:00
NK Dob
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 terminado
Winterthur
3-0
SC Bruhl INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 terminado
Rot-Weiß
0-2
TSV Steinbach INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 terminado
Tambov
3-0
Salyut Belgorod INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 terminado
Sligo Rovers
3-3
Galway United INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 terminado
Ried
4-0
Salzburger AK INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 terminado
Wiedenbrück
1-0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 terminado
Budapesti Vasas
0-0
Šamorín INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:00 terminado
Alemannia Aachen
4-1
Viktoria Köln INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:15 terminado
Wacker Innsbruck
1-2
Wörgl INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:15 terminado
Jaro Pietarsaari
2-5
Seinäjoen JK INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:30 terminado
Voluntari
3-1
Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:30 terminado
Zalaegerszegi TE
2-1
NK Slaven Belupo INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:30 terminado
Rot Weiss Ahlen
4-2
TuS Haltern INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:30 terminado
Fehérvár
1-3
Stuttgart INFO
Sat 18 Jan
14:30 terminado
Sion
1-1
Yverdon INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 terminado
Botev Plovdiv
0-4
Oleksandria INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 terminado
Heidenheim
5-2
Beijing Guoan INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 terminado
Ludogorets
2-0
Wisła Płock INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 terminado
Maribor
18-0
Dravograd INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 terminado
VfL Osnabrück
3-1
Sturm Graz INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 terminado
Wels
1-5
LASK INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 terminado
Würzburger
2-2
Jahn Regensburg INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 terminado
FC St. Pauli
3-4
Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 terminado
Kapfenberger SV
3-5
Wolfsberger AC INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 terminado
FCSB
1-0
Karlsruher SC INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 terminado
CS U Craiova
1-3
Pogon Szczecin INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 terminado
Botosani
1-2
Beroe INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 terminado
Baník Ostrava
0-2
Žilina INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 terminado
TSG Balingen
0-2
Villingen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 terminado
Salzburg
6-0
Al Arabi SC INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 terminado
FC Orenburg
0-1
Slovan Bratislava INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 terminado
Servette
1-1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 terminado
Dinamo Zagreb
2-1
Slovácko INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:00 terminado
Thun
4-3
Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Sat 18 Jan
15:30 terminado
Lippstadt 08
5-0
Roland Beckum INFO
Sat 18 Jan
16:00 terminado
Dinamo Bucureşti
1-1
VfL Bochum INFO
Sat 18 Jan
16:00 terminado
Young Boys
2-1
Chiasso INFO
Sat 18 Jan
16:00 terminado
Dynamo Dresden
3-0
Jeonbuk Motors INFO
Sat 18 Jan
16:30 terminado
VfB Ginsheim
1-2
Bayern Alzenau INFO
Sat 18 Jan
17:00 terminado
MSV Duisburg
1-1
Rödinghausen INFO
Sat 18 Jan
17:20 terminado
Trans
1-1
Tallinna Kalev INFO
Sat 18 Jan
18:30 terminado
HSC Hannover
1-7
Wuppertaler SV INFO
Sat 18 Jan
19:30 terminado
Gnistan
1-1
NJS INFO
Sat 18 Jan
20:00 terminado
New York City
1-2
Palmeiras INFO
Sat 18 Jan
20:00 Adiado
Spartak Moskva
20:00
Palmeiras
Sat 18 Jan
21:00 terminado
Almirante Brown
3-2
Def. Belgrano INFO
Sat 18 Jan
22:00 terminado
Talleres Córdoba
5-1
Liverpool Montevideo INFO
Sat 18 Jan
23:30 terminado
At. Nacional
2-1
Corinthians INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook