Classificação FNL 1993
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
V
V
V
D
E
|
77 |
35 |
24 | 5 | 6 | 99 | 29 | +70 |
2
|
|
Avtodor
E
V
E
V
D
|
66 |
34 -1 |
19 | 9 | 6 | 63 | 41 | +22 |
3
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
E
E
V
V
D
|
65 |
34 -1 |
19 | 8 | 7 | 59 | 30 | +29 |
4
|
|
Erzu Groznyi
E
E
E
V
E
|
64 |
34 -1 |
19 | 7 | 8 | 58 | 21 | +37 |
5
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
V
V
V
D
D
|
60 |
34 -1 |
19 | 3 | 12 | 67 | 40 | +27 |
6
|
|
Saturn-1991
D
V
V
V
V
|
60 |
34 -1 |
19 | 3 | 12 | 56 | 39 | +17 |
7
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
E
E
D
V
V
|
58 |
35 |
17 | 7 | 11 | 55 | 47 | +8 |
8
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
V
V
V
E
D
|
57 |
34 -1 |
17 | 6 | 11 | 53 | 46 | +7 |
9
|
|
Elista Uralan
D
V
V
V
D
|
56 |
34 -1 |
18 | 2 | 14 | 42 | 50 | -8 |
10
|
|
Kolos Krasnodar
V
D
V
D
D
|
54 |
35 |
16 | 6 | 13 | 41 | 43 | -2 |
11
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
V
D
D
V
V
|
53 |
34 -1 |
16 | 5 | 13 | 55 | 40 | +15 |
12
|
|
Fakel
D
D
D
D
D
|
49 |
34 -1 |
13 | 10 | 11 | 44 | 32 | +12 |
13
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
V
D
D
V
V
|
47 |
34 -1 |
14 | 5 | 15 | 45 | 52 | -7 |
14
|
|
FK Taganrog
D
D
E
E
V
|
46 |
35 |
13 | 7 | 15 | 51 | 61 | -10 |
15
|
|
FC Kuban
V
V
D
D
V
|
43 |
34 -1 |
12 | 7 | 15 | 53 | 67 | -14 |
16
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
D
D
E
V
V
|
39 |
34 -1 |
11 | 6 | 17 | 38 | 55 | -17 |
17
|
|
Tekstilshchik
D
V
E
D
V
|
33 |
35 |
9 | 6 | 20 | 36 | 50 | -14 |
18
|
|
Znamya
V
E
D
D
D
|
32 |
34 -1 |
7 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 51 | -24 |
19
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
E
E
D
E
E
|
31 |
34 -1 |
7 | 10 | 17 | 28 | 50 | -22 |
20
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
D
D
V
E
V
|
31 |
35 |
9 | 4 | 22 | 25 | 64 | -39 |
21
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
D
E
E
V
D
|
28 |
35 |
6 | 10 | 19 | 25 | 52 | -27 |
22
|
|
APK Morozovsk
D
D
D
D
E
|
14 |
35 |
3 | 5 | 27 | 22 | 82 | -60 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
51 |
17 |
17 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 3 | +48 |
2
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
47 |
19 |
15 | 2 | 2 | 41 | 15 | +26 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
46 |
16 |
15 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 5 | +58 |
4
|
|
Erzu Groznyi
|
45 |
17 |
14 | 3 | 0 | 49 | 6 | +43 |
5
|
|
Avtodor
|
43 |
17 |
13 | 4 | 0 | 44 | 15 | +29 |
6
|
|
Elista Uralan
|
43 |
17 |
14 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 12 | +17 |
7
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
42 |
17 |
13 | 3 | 1 | 41 | 12 | +29 |
8
|
|
Saturn-1991
|
41 |
17 |
13 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 12 | +24 |
9
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
39 |
17 |
12 | 3 | 2 | 40 | 11 | +29 |
10
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
|
39 |
17 |
12 | 3 | 2 | 35 | 17 | +18 |
11
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
38 |
17 |
12 | 2 | 3 | 36 | 18 | +18 |
12
|
|
FK Taganrog
|
36 |
18 |
11 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 16 | +17 |
13
|
|
Fakel
|
32 |
17 |
9 | 5 | 3 | 27 | 8 | +19 |
14
|
|
Kolos Krasnodar
|
31 |
17 |
9 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
15
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
31 |
17 |
9 | 4 | 4 | 30 | 19 | +11 |
16
|
|
FC Kuban
|
29 |
17 |
8 | 5 | 4 | 29 | 23 | +6 |
17
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
28 |
18 |
8 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
18
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
27 |
17 |
8 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 17 | +7 |
19
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
|
25 |
17 |
7 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
20
|
|
Znamya
|
23 |
17 |
6 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
21
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
21 |
16 |
5 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
22
|
|
APK Morozovsk
|
13 |
19 |
3 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 36 | -18 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
31 |
19 |
9 | 4 | 6 | 36 | 24 | +12 |
2
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
23 |
17 |
6 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
3
|
|
Avtodor
|
23 |
17 |
6 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 26 | -7 |
4
|
|
Kolos Krasnodar
|
23 |
18 |
7 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 30 | -14 |
5
|
|
Erzu Groznyi
|
19 |
17 |
5 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
6
|
|
Saturn-1991
|
19 |
17 |
6 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 27 | -7 |
7
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
19 |
17 |
5 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 28 | -11 |
8
|
|
Fakel
|
17 |
17 |
4 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
9
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
14 |
17 |
4 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 29 | -14 |
10
|
|
FC Kuban
|
14 |
17 |
4 | 2 | 11 | 24 | 44 | -20 |
11
|
|
Elista Uralan
|
13 |
17 |
4 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 38 | -25 |
12
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
11 |
16 |
2 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 32 | -18 |
13
|
|
FK Taganrog
|
10 |
17 |
2 | 4 | 11 | 18 | 45 | -27 |
14
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
9 |
17 |
2 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 37 | -21 |
15
|
|
Znamya
|
9 |
17 |
1 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 36 | -22 |
16
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
|
8 |
17 |
2 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 35 | -25 |
17
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
8 |
17 |
2 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 36 | -28 |
18
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
7 |
19 |
1 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 36 | -25 |
19
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
6 |
18 |
1 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 33 | -21 |
20
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
|
6 |
17 |
0 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 37 | -29 |
21
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
3 |
17 |
1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 42 | -37 |
22
|
|
APK Morozovsk
|
1 |
16 |
0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 46 | -42 |