2ª Galicia A Coruña Jor. 29

Classificação 2ª Galicia 2024

Tabela

A Coruña
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Vizoño
Vizoño
V D E V V
68 29
21 5 3 70 32 +38
2
Torre SD
Torre SD
E E V V V
65 29
21 2 6 73 36 +37
3
Olímpico C.F. B
Olímpico C.F. B
D D V V V
59 29
18 5 6 53 32 +21
4
Sporting Sada
Sporting Sada
E E V V V
56 29
17 5 7 48 37 +11
5
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
E V E D V
55 29
16 7 6 53 38 +15
6
Marte CD
Marte CD
V V E D V
54 29
16 6 7 56 32 +24
7
Xuventude Dorneda
Xuventude Dorneda
E V D V D
49 29
14 7 8 57 41 +16
8
Brexo Lema
Brexo Lema
D V E D D
41 29
12 5 12 46 42 +4
9
Once Caballeros
Once Caballeros
D E V D V
35 29
10 5 14 42 50 -8
10
Culleredo
Culleredo
E V V E D
35 29
9 8 12 50 59 -9
11
Atlético dos Castros
Atlético dos Castros
E E D D D
34 29
9 7 13 46 48 -2
12
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
V V D V V
32 29
9 5 15 34 51 -17
13
Sdc Ordenes B
Sdc Ordenes B
V E D E D
30 29
7 9 13 36 53 -17
14
Atletico San Pedro
Atletico San Pedro
D E E V D
29 29
7 8 14 48 55 -7
15
Suevos CF
Suevos CF
D D V D D
27 29
7 6 16 30 38 -8
16
Teixeiro
Teixeiro
V D D V V
24 29
6 6 17 41 70 -29
17
Santa Cruz C.F.
Santa Cruz C.F.
E D D D D
18 29
4 6 19 32 70 -38
18
SE Abella
SE Abella
E D E D D
17 29
3 8 18 33 64 -31
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Vizoño
Vizoño
40 14
13 1 0 33 7 +26
2
Olímpico C.F. B
Olímpico C.F. B
34 14
10 4 0 24 9 +15
3
Torre SD
Torre SD
31 15
10 1 4 35 20 +15
4
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
26 15
7 5 3 31 19 +12
5
Brexo Lema
Brexo Lema
26 14
8 2 4 24 14 +10
6
Xuventude Dorneda
Xuventude Dorneda
25 15
7 4 4 30 18 +12
7
Sporting Sada
Sporting Sada
24 15
7 3 5 21 18 +3
8
Atlético dos Castros
Atlético dos Castros
23 15
7 2 6 31 26 +5
9
Marte CD
Marte CD
21 14
6 3 5 23 15 +8
10
Culleredo
Culleredo
21 14
6 3 5 30 27 +3
11
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
20 14
6 2 6 19 22 -3
12
Once Caballeros
Once Caballeros
19 15
5 4 6 25 28 -3
13
Suevos CF
Suevos CF
18 14
4 6 4 17 14 +3
14
Atletico San Pedro
Atletico San Pedro
17 14
5 2 7 23 26 -3
15
Sdc Ordenes B
Sdc Ordenes B
15 15
4 3 8 23 33 -10
16
Teixeiro
Teixeiro
15 15
4 3 8 25 40 -15
17
SE Abella
SE Abella
10 14
2 4 8 19 26 -7
18
Santa Cruz C.F.
Santa Cruz C.F.
9 15
2 3 10 18 35 -17
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Torre SD
Torre SD
34 14
11 1 2 38 16 +22
2
Marte CD
Marte CD
33 15
10 3 2 33 17 +16
3
Sporting Sada
Sporting Sada
32 14
10 2 2 27 19 +8
4
Oza Juvenil S.D.
Oza Juvenil S.D.
29 14
9 2 3 22 19 +3
5
Vizoño
Vizoño
28 15
8 4 3 37 25 +12
6
Olímpico C.F. B
Olímpico C.F. B
25 15
8 1 6 29 23 +6
7
Xuventude Dorneda
Xuventude Dorneda
24 14
7 3 4 27 23 +4
8
Once Caballeros
Once Caballeros
16 14
5 1 8 17 22 -5
9
Brexo Lema
Brexo Lema
15 15
4 3 8 22 28 -6
10
Sdc Ordenes B
Sdc Ordenes B
15 14
3 6 5 13 20 -7
11
Culleredo
Culleredo
14 15
3 5 7 20 32 -12
12
Atletico San Pedro
Atletico San Pedro
12 15
2 6 7 25 29 -4
13
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
Sporting Ciudad AC y D
12 15
3 3 9 15 29 -14
14
Atlético dos Castros
Atlético dos Castros
11 14
2 5 7 15 22 -7
15
Suevos CF
Suevos CF
9 15
3 0 12 13 24 -11
16
Teixeiro
Teixeiro
9 14
2 3 9 16 30 -14
17
Santa Cruz C.F.
Santa Cruz C.F.
9 14
2 3 9 14 35 -21
18
SE Abella
SE Abella
7 15
1 4 10 14 38 -24
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
X