noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Bradford City
  • Chesterfield
  • Notts County
  • Yeovil Town
  • Hartlepool United
  • York City
  • Dagenham & Redbridge
  • Barnet
  • Workington
  • Dulwich Hamlet FC
  • Ashton United
  • Havant & Waterlooville
  • Basingstoke Town
  • Spennymoor Town
  • Harlow Town
  • Northwich Victoria
  • Taunton Town
  • Leamington
  • Faversham Town
  • Bognor Regis Town
  • Hitchin Town
  • St. Neots Town
Saturday, 10 Agosto 2019, 16:00 terminado
Sex 09 Aug
20:45 terminado
Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale
1-1
Penistone Church Penistone Church INFO
Sex 09 Aug
20:45 terminado
Woodford Town Woodford Town
1-1
White Ensign White Ensign INFO
Sex 09 Aug
20:45 terminado
Balham Balham
1-0
Rusthall Rusthall INFO
Sex 09 Aug
20:45 terminado
Bexhill United Bexhill United
1-6
Eastbourne Town Eastbourne Town INFO
Sex 09 Aug
20:45 terminado
Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rov.
1-1
Molesey FC Molesey FC INFO
Sex 09 Aug
20:45 terminado
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
1-0
Buckland Athletic Buckland Athletic INFO
Sex 09 Aug
21:00 terminado
Hackney Wick Hackney Wick
1-3
Framlingham Town Framlingham Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
13:30 terminado
Punjab United Punjab United
0-1
Broadbridge Heath Broadbridge Heath INFO
Sat 10 Aug
15:00 terminado
Street FC Street FC
4-1
Odd Down Odd Down INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Consett AFC Consett AFC
1-1
Dunston UTS Dunston UTS INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Newton Aycliffe Newton Aycliffe
0-2
Northallerton Town Northallerton Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Kendal Town Kendal Town
0-4
Hemsworth MW Hemsworth MW INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC
0-0
Garforth Town Garforth Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Whitley Bay Whitley Bay
1-7
Hebburn Town Hebburn Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Ashington AFC Ashington AFC
2-0
Albion Sports Albion Sports INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Billingham Town Billingham Town
3-0
Yorkshire Amateur Yorkshire Amateur INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
West Auckland Town West Auckland Town
1-3
Bridlington Town Bridlington Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
North Shields North Shields
2-2
Guisborough Town Guisborough Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Bishop Auckland Bishop Auckland
0-2
Thornaby Thornaby INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Sunderland RCA Sunderland RCA
0-0
Sunderland Ryhope Sunderland Ryhope INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Seaham Red Star Seaham Red Star
4-2
Penrith AFC Penrith AFC INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Harrogate Railway Harrogate Railway
1-1
Whickham Whickham INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Nostell MW Nostell MW
2-2
Stockton Town Stockton Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Hall Road Rangers Hall Road Rangers
0-3
Goole Goole INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Knaresborough Town Knaresborough Town
0-3
Newcastle Benfield Newcastle Benfield INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Vauxhall Motors Vauxhall Motors
1-2
Winsford United Winsford United INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Charnock Richard Charnock Richard
2-1
Lower Breck Lower Breck INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Thackley Thackley
1-4
Handsworth Parramore Handsworth INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Longridge Town Longridge Town
6-1
Barnoldswick Town Barnoldswick Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Irlam Irlam
4-0
Ashton Athletic Ashton Athletic INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Northwich Victoria Northwich Victoria
2-2
Silsden Silsden INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
AFC Liverpool AFC Liverpool
2-3
Burscough Burscough INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Avro Avro
3-4
Litherland Remyca Litherland Remyca INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Runcorn Town FC Runcorn Town FC
2-0
Rylands Rylands INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Squires Gate Squires Gate
1-2
West Didsbury Chorlton West Didsbury Cho. INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Clitheroe Clitheroe
1-2
1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Eccleshill United Eccleshill United
2-1
Bootle FC Bootle FC INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Athersley Recreation Athersley
0-4
Padiham Padiham INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
City of Liverpool City of Liverpool
3-1
Campion AFC Campion AFC INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Liversedge Liversedge
5-1
Abbey Hey Abbey Hey INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Coventry Sphinx Coventry Sphinx
1-1
Coventry United Coventry United INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Lye Town Lye Town
0-3
Lutterworth Town Lutterworth Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Romulus Romulus
0-0
Wolv. Casuals Wolv. Casuals INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Lichfield City Lichfield City
3-2
Highgate United Highgate United INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Haughmond Haughmond
3-2
Walsall Wood Walsall Wood INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Atherstone Town Atherstone Town
1-3
Stourport Swifts Stourport Swifts INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC
1-1
Westfields Westfields INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Hanley Town Hanley Town
2-3
Leicester Road Leicester Road INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Boldmere St. Michaels Boldmere Michaels
3-1
Daventry Town Daventry Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Tividale Tividale
2-1
Wednesfield Wednesfield INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Racing Club Warwick Racing Club Warwi.
0-2
AFC Wulfrunians AFC Wulfrunians INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Dunkirk Dunkirk
1-1
Gresley Gresley INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Sporting Khalsa Sporting Khalsa
5-4
Rugby Town Rugby Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Heather St Johns Heather St Johns
2-0
Wolves Sporting Wolves Sporting INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Malvern Town Malvern Town
1-2
Whitchurch Alport Whitchurch Alport INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Bradford City Bradford City
0-7
Heanor Town FC Heanor Town FC INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Winterton Rangers FC Winterton Rangers
2-1
Grimsby Borough Grimsby Borough INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Quorn Quorn
1-2
Sherwood Colliery Sherwood Colliery INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Leicester Nirvana Leicester Nirvana
2-1
Oadby Town Oadby Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Worksop Town Worksop Town
1-2
Melton Town Melton Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Sleaford Town Sleaford Town
0-7
AFC Mansfield AFC Mansfield INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Mulbarton Wanderers Mulbarton
0-0
Boston Town Boston Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
South Normanton South Normanton
5-0
Selston Selston INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Bottesford Town Bottesford Town
2-8
Long Eaton United Long Eaton United INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Barton Town Old Boys Barton Town Boys
3-2
Carlton Town Carlton Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Shepshed Dynamo Shepshed Dynamo
2-4
Maltby Main Maltby Main INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Anstey Nomads Anstey Nomads
0-3
Kirby Muxloe Kirby Muxloe INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Loughborough University Loughborough
3-1
Ilkeston Town Ilkeston Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Potton United Potton United
1-2
Ely City Ely City INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
March Town United March Town United
2-1
Norwich United Norwich United INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Walsham Le Willows Walsham Willows
1-2
Peterborough Northern Star Peterborough INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Eynesbury Rovers Eynesbury Rovers
3-3
Wellingborough Town Wellingborough INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Desborough Town FC Desborough Town
1-3
Histon Histon INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Biggleswade Biggleswade
4-1
Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Holbeach United Holbeach United
2-0
Fakenham Town Fakenham Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Bugbrooke St Michaels Bugbrooke Michaels
1-0
Norwich CBS Norwich CBS INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Biggleswade United Biggleswade United
1-0
Swaffham Town Swaffham Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Harborough Town Harborough Town
1-2
Deeping Rangers Deeping Rangers INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Newmarket Town Newmarket Town
2-2
Arlesey Town Arlesey Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Gorleston Gorleston
1-0
Pinchbeck United Pinchbeck United INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Great Yarmouth Town Great Yarmouth To.
4-2
Whitworths Whitworths INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Walthamstow Avenue Walthamstow Avenue
5-0
Sporting Bengal United Sporting Bengal U. INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Haverhill Rovers Haverhill Rovers
1-6
Colney Heath Colney Heath INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Crawley Green Crawley Green
2-5
Takeley Takeley INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Woodbridge Town Woodbridge Town
1-0
Coggeshall United Coggeshall United INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Clapton Clapton
0-6
Stowmarket Town Stowmarket Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Hullbridge Sports Hullbridge Sports
1-2
Stanway Rovers FC Stanway Rovers FC INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
London Colney London Colney
2-0
Hadleigh United Hadleigh United INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Sawbridgeworth Town Sawbridgeworth
1-3
Halstead Town Halstead Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Clacton Clacton
1-0
St Margaretsbury St Margaretsbury INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Southend Manor FC Southend Manor FC
0-0
Long Melford Long Melford INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Leyton Athletic Leyton Athletic
0-1
Cockfosters Cockfosters INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Stotfold FC Stotfold FC
3-0
Harpenden Town Harpenden Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Ilford FC Ilford FC
1-2
Harwich & Parkeston Harwich Parkeston INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Saffron Walden Town FC Saffron Walden To.
1-0
Baldock Town Baldock Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Fairford Town FC Fairford Town FC
3-2
Enfield 1893 Enfield 1893 INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
AFC Hayes AFC Hayes
1-1
Wembley Wembley INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Clanfield 85 Clanfield 85
1-3
Shortwood United Shortwood United INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Dunstable Town Dunstable Town
3-2
Chipping Sodbury Town Chipping Sodbury . INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Slimbridge
1-0
Edgware Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Tuffley Rovers
1-1
North Greenford United INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
London Tigers
0-2
Thame Rangers INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Newport Pagnell T.
6-2
Cheltenham Saracens INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Leverstock Green
1-1
Ardley United INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Oxhey Jets
0-4
Flackwell Heath INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Bishop's Cleeve
3-0
Easington Sports INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Wantage Town
1-1
Brackley Town Saints INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Leighton Town
4-1
Thornbury Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Shrivenham
1-1
Holmer Green INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Harefield United
3-0
Lydney Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Longlevens
3-0
Malmesbury Victoria INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Croydon Athletic
1-0
Virginia Water INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Loxwood
1-1
Abbey Rangers INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Crawley Down Gatw.
0-2
Newhaven INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Cray Valley PM
2-1
Chatham Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Bridon Ropes
3-1
Broadfields United INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Tunbridge Wells
1-1
Pagham INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Corinthian-Casuals
1-2
Little Common INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Walton & Hersham
2-4
Southall INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Horley Town
2-2
Bearsted INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Egham Town
2-2
Lancing INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Lordswood FC
0-1
Steyning Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Hounslow United
2-1
Sheerwater INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Horsham YMCA
2-1
Croydon Athletic INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Saltdean United
6-1
Eastbourne United INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Chertsey Town
1-1
Cobham FC INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Tower Hamlets
1-0
Selsey INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Chichester City
3-1
Erith Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Hassocks
2-0
Langney Wanderers INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Arundel FC
2-0
Banstead Athletic INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Redhill
2-1
K Sports INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Glebe Rangers
3-1
Hollands & Blair INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Colliers Wood Uni.
2-3
Shoreham FC INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Sheppey United
4-1
East Preston INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Guildford City
3-2
Tooting BEC INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Sutton Athletic
3-2
Deal Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Spelthorne Sports
1-1
Lingfield FC INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Greenwich Borough
2-3
Canterbury City INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Crowborough
1-2
Varndeanians INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Welling Town
1-4
Uckfield Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Hanworth Villa FC
3-2
Fisher FC INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Beckenham Town
4-3
Raynes Park Vale INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Solent University
0-3
Portland United INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Cowes Sports FC
0-4
Lymington Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Shaftesbury Town
1-4
Knaphill INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Fleet Town
2-2
Farnham Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Brockenhurst
0-2
Stoneham INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Bournemouth FC
2-1
Frimley Green INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Windsor
0-3
Reading City INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Bemerton Heath
3-3
Andover New Street INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Ascot United
2-2
Badshot Lea FC INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Binfield
3-2
United Services INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Romsey Town
1-5
Hamble Club INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Amesbury Town
2-7
Christchurch INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Westbury United
0-1
Fareham Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Hamworthy United
3-0
Bashley INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
AFC Portchester
2-2
Hythe INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Horndean
5-3
Camberley Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Alresford Town
0-0
Baffins Milton Rovers INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Cheddar
2-3
Bradford Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Bitton
2-1
Bridport FC INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Wellington AFC
1-1
Cribbs INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Keynsham Town
0-1
Brislington INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Exmouth Town
2-0
Barnstaple Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Saltash United
1-2
Clevedon Town INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Willand Rovers
2-1
St Austell INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Tavistock
3-0
Hengrove Athletic INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Shepton Mallet
3-1
Cadbury Heath INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Bridgwater Town
1-0
Hallen INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Hadley
4-2
Redbridge INFO
Sat 10 Aug
16:00 terminado
Royal Wootton
1-1
Aylesbury INFO
Sat 10 Aug
17:00 terminado
Abingdon United
1-2
Brimscombe & Thrupp INFO
Sat 10 Aug
20:30 terminado
Thetford Town
0-1
Rothwell Corinthians INFO
Sat 10 Aug
21:00 terminado
Sholing
1-0
Tadley Calleva INFO
Dom 11 Aug
15:00 terminado
Barkingside
4-1
Stansted INFO
Dom 11 Aug
15:00 terminado
Winslow United
2-3
Roman Glass St. George INFO
Dom 11 Aug
16:00 terminado
Worcester City
4-1
Stone Old Alleynians INFO
Dom 11 Aug
16:00 terminado
Hallam FC
0-2
Staveley MW INFO
Dom 11 Aug
16:00 terminado
Northampton
2-3
Godmanchester Rovers INFO
Dom 11 Aug
16:00 terminado
Kirkley Pakefield
2-2
Wroxham INFO
Dom 11 Aug
16:00 terminado
Hoddesdon Town
2-0
Brantham Athletic INFO
Dom 11 Aug
16:00 terminado
West Essex
1-2
Whitton United INFO
Dom 11 Aug
16:00 terminado
Erith & Belvedere
1-1
Peacehaven & Telscombe INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:15 terminado
Lancing
(3)4-4(4)
Egham Town INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:30 terminado
Dunston UTS
5-2
Consett AFC INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:30 terminado
Sunderland Ryhope
1-2
Sunderland RCA INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:30 terminado
Ardley United
3-1
Leverstock Green INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:30 terminado
Pagham
0-2
Tunbridge Wells INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:30 terminado
Peacehaven
(3)1-1(5)
Erith & Belvedere INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Burnham
2-1
Tring Athletic INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Garforth Town
3-2
Shildon AFC INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Wolv. Casuals
1-2
Romulus INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 Adiado
Gresley
20:45
Dunkirk
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Wellingborough
4-1
Eynesbury Rovers INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Wembley
3-2
AFC Hayes INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
North Greenford U.
2-1
Tuffley Rovers INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Holmer Green
(4)1-1(5)
Shrivenham INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Abbey Rangers
2-0
Loxwood INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Bearsted
2-2
Horley Town INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Molesey FC
1-1
Sutton Common Rovers INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Lingfield FC
0-4
Spelthorne Sports INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Farnham Town
1-2
Fleet Town INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Andover Street
3-2
Bemerton Heath INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Badshot Lea FC
2-1
Ascot United INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Hythe
3-2
AFC Portchester INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Cribbs
5-1
Wellington AFC INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Arlesey Town
1-0
Newmarket Town INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Boston Town
4-2
Mulbarton Wanderers INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Cobham FC
2-4
Chertsey Town INFO
Tue 13 Aug
20:45 terminado
Aylesbury
1-0
Royal Wootton INFO
Tue 13 Aug
21:00 terminado
Silsden
3-4
Northwich Victoria INFO
Tue 13 Aug
21:00 terminado
Westfields
4-1
Congleton Town FC INFO
Wed 14 Aug
terminado
Wroxham
3-2
Kirkley & Pakefield INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:45 terminado
Guisborough Town
1-0
North Shields INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:45 terminado
Stockton Town
5-1
Nostell MW INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:45 terminado
Penistone Church
2-5
Skelmersdale United INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:45 terminado
Coventry United
0-1
Coventry Sphinx INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:45 Adiado
White Ensign
20:45
Woodford Town
Wed 14 Aug
20:45 terminado
Brackley Town Sai.
1-2
Wantage Town INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:45 terminado
Baffins Milton Ro.
2-1
Alresford Town INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:45 terminado
Long Melford
3-3
Southend Manor FC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook