noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Quarta-feira, 16 January 2019, 15:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Millerntor-Stadion

Histórico

Wed 16 Jan
01:00 terminado
Santa Fe Santa Fe
3-1
Millonarios Millonarios INFO
Wed 16 Jan
01:30 terminado
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
1-0
La Guaira La Guaira INFO
Wed 16 Jan
09:00 terminado
Dunărea Călăraşi Dunărea
0-0
Diósgyőr VTK Diósgyőr VTK INFO
Wed 16 Jan
11:00 terminado
Taksony Taksony
0-1
Budaörsi Budaörsi INFO
Wed 16 Jan
11:00 terminado
Mallorca Mallorca
1-0
Köln Köln INFO
Wed 16 Jan
11:00 terminado
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
0-2
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Wed 16 Jan
11:00 terminado
Karviná Karviná
1-1
Třinec Třinec INFO
Wed 16 Jan
11:00 terminado
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
5-0
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Wed 16 Jan
12:00 terminado
UTA Bătrâna Doamnă Bătrâna Doamnă
2-3
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba INFO
Wed 16 Jan
12:00 terminado
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5-2
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent INFO
Wed 16 Jan
12:00 terminado
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
2-3
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:00 terminado
Sered Sered
1-1
Samsung Vác FC Samsung Vác FC INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:00 terminado
Union Fürstenwalde Union
2-2
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:00 terminado
Györi ETO Györi ETO
2-0
Cegledi Cegledi INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:00 terminado
Senica Senica
2-2
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:00 terminado
Renova Renova
1-2
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:00 terminado
Teplice Teplice
6-1
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:00 terminado
SFC Opava SFC Opava
3-1
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:30 terminado
Platense Platense
0-1
Colo Colo Colo Colo INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:30 terminado
Vejle BK Vejle BK
1-0
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:30 terminado
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
3-2
Wisła Sandomierz Wisła Sandomierz INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:30 terminado
FC Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi
0-3
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce INFO
Wed 16 Jan
13:30 terminado
AC Horsens AC Horsens
3-1
Fredericia Fredericia INFO
Wed 16 Jan
14:00 terminado
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
5-2
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Wed 16 Jan
14:00 terminado
Skalica Skalica
1-0
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Wed 16 Jan
14:30 terminado
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
5-1
Krsko Posavje Krsko Posavje INFO
Wed 16 Jan
14:30 terminado
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
2-1
Litomericko Litomericko INFO
Wed 16 Jan
15:00 terminado
Sion Sion
3-0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti INFO
Wed 16 Jan
15:00 terminado
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
1-1
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Wed 16 Jan
15:00 terminado
Austria Wien Austria Wien
0-1
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt INFO
Wed 16 Jan
15:00 terminado
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
3-2
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Wed 16 Jan
15:00 terminado
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
0-0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj INFO
Wed 16 Jan
16:00 terminado
Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports
3-0
Beijing Renhe Beijing Renhe INFO
Wed 16 Jan
16:00 terminado
Maribor Maribor
0-0
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi INFO
Wed 16 Jan
16:30 terminado
Portimonense Portimonense
1-1
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg INFO
Wed 16 Jan
16:30 terminado
Olhanense Olhanense
1-1
Servette Servette INFO
Wed 16 Jan
17:00 terminado
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-3
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Wed 16 Jan
17:00 terminado
Anagennisi Anagennisi
0-8
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Wed 16 Jan
18:00 terminado
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
6-1
International Leipzig International INFO
Wed 16 Jan
18:00 terminado
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
0-5
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte INFO
Wed 16 Jan
18:30 terminado
Lac-Inter Lac-Inter
1-2
Favoritner AC Favoritner AC INFO
Wed 16 Jan
18:30 terminado
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
2-1
Brandenburger Brandenburger INFO
Wed 16 Jan
19:00 terminado
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
1-2
Bonner SC Bonner SC INFO
Wed 16 Jan
19:00 terminado
SC Fürstenfeld SC Fürstenfeld
1-6
Hartberg Hartberg INFO
Wed 16 Jan
19:30 terminado
STV Horst Emscher STV Horst Emscher
1-2
Ennepetal Ennepetal INFO
Wed 16 Jan
20:30 terminado
St. Mary's Cork St. Mary's Cork
0-2
Cork City Cork City INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook