noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Terça-feira, 04 Fevereiro 2020, 15:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Telenor Arena
Tue 04 Fev
09:30 terminado
Adelaide Raiders Adelaide Raiders
3-2
West Adelaide West Adelaide INFO
Tue 04 Fev
11:00 terminado
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
4-2
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk INFO
Tue 04 Fev
12:00 terminado
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
1-2
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Tue 04 Fev
13:00 terminado
Odense BK Odense BK
1-1
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica INFO
Tue 04 Fev
13:00 terminado
Labunishta Labunishta
2-0
KEK-u KEK-u INFO
Tue 04 Fev
13:30 terminado
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
2-1
Pehchevo Pehchevo INFO
Tue 04 Fev
13:30 terminado
Randers Randers
3-3
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Tue 04 Fev
14:00 terminado
Titograd Podgorica Titograd Podgorica
1-5
Ried Ried INFO
Tue 04 Fev
14:00 terminado
Aluminij Aluminij
1-3
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica INFO
Tue 04 Fev
14:00 terminado
Rabotnički Rabotnički
0-0
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk INFO
Tue 04 Fev
14:00 terminado
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
5-1
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev INFO
Tue 04 Fev
14:30 terminado
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
0-0
Orijent Rijeka Orijent Rijeka INFO
Tue 04 Fev
14:30 terminado
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pobeda Prilep
1-0
Kozuv Gevgelija Kozuv Gevgelija INFO
Tue 04 Fev
15:00 terminado
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
1-1
Pribram Pribram INFO
Tue 04 Fev
15:00 terminado
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF
2-0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Tue 04 Fev
15:30 terminado
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň
2-2
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Tue 04 Fev
15:30 terminado
FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0-4
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Tue 04 Fev
15:30 terminado
Maribor Maribor
0-2
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Tue 04 Fev
16:00 terminado
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
1-3
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Tue 04 Fev
16:00 terminado
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
1-1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor INFO
Tue 04 Fev
16:00 terminado
Gjøvik-Lyn Gjøvik-Lyn
1-4
Raufoss Raufoss INFO
Tue 04 Fev
18:30 Adiado
Wiener SK Wiener SK
18:30
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura
Tue 04 Fev
18:30 terminado
SC Fürstenfeld SC Fürstenfeld
1-4
Weiz Weiz INFO
Tue 04 Fev
18:30 terminado
SV Wienerberger SV Wienerberger
0-3
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria INFO
Tue 04 Fev
19:00 terminado
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg
2-1
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II INFO
Tue 04 Fev
19:00 terminado
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
6-2
TUS Bad Gleichenberg Gleichenberg INFO
Tue 04 Fev
19:30 terminado
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht
1-2
Bordesholm Bordesholm INFO
Tue 04 Fev
19:30 terminado
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
7-0
Asko Pregarten Asko Pregarten INFO
Tue 04 Fev
20:00 terminado
Galway United Galway United
1-2
St Patrick's St Patrick's INFO
Tue 04 Fev
20:45 terminado
Dundalk Dundalk
0-1
Longford Town Longford Town INFO
Tue 04 Fev
21:30 terminado
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver
1-4
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy INFO
Tue 04 Fev
22:00 terminado
Orange County Blues Orange County Blu.
1-2
New York City New York City INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook