noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Racing
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • R. Sociedad
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Huesca
Saturday, 18 Julho 2020, 18:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Auguste-Delaune II

Resumo do jogo Stade de Reims - Dunkerque

Gols

K. Sierhuis
Gol De Pênalti
K. Sierhuis
minuto 11'
minuto 57' G. Bosca
Gol
G. Bosca
minuto 70' N. Bruneel
Gol
N. Bruneel
A. Zeneli
Gol De Pênalti
A. Zeneli
minuto 89'
Sat 18 Jul
09:00 terminado
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas
3-0
Karnobat Karnobat INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:00 terminado
Pehchevo Pehchevo
0-0
Bregalnica Štip Bregalnica Štip INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:00 terminado
BKV Előre BKV Előre
1-3
Iváncsa Iváncsa INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:00 terminado
Balkan Botevgrad Balkan Botevgrad
2-1
Drenovets Drenovets INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:00 terminado
Zenit Čáslav Zenit Čáslav
1-2
Havlíčkův Brod Havlíčkův Brod INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:00 terminado
Poprad Poprad
1-1
Lipany Lipany INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:00 terminado
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava
0-3
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:00 terminado
Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
1-1
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:00 terminado
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
0-1
Csákvári TK Csákvári TK INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:00 terminado
Pawłowice Śląskie Pawłowice
1-3
Ruch Radzionków Ruch Radzionków INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:00 terminado
Valašské Meziříčí Valašské
6-3
Bílovec Bílovec INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:00 terminado
Sindjelic Belgrad Sindjelic Belgrad
0-2
Železničar Pancevo Železničar INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:15 terminado
Admira Praha Admira Praha
1-2
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:30 Adiado
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria
10:30
Slavičín Slavičín
Sat 18 Jul
10:30 terminado
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
4-4
Rekord Bielsko Biała Rekord Bielsko Bi. INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:30 terminado
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň
2-1
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:30 terminado
Podbrezová Podbrezová
3-0
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:30 terminado
Letohrad Letohrad
1-3
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:30 terminado
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
0-6
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:30 terminado
Velvary Velvary
1-1
Králův Dvůr Králův Dvůr INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:30 terminado
Kromeriz Kromeriz
2-3
Zbrojovka Brno II Zbrojovka Brno II INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:30 terminado
Komárno Komárno
0-2
Puskás Akadémia II Puskás Akadémia INFO
Sat 18 Jul
10:45 terminado
SV Strass SV Strass
2-5
Sturm Kloch Sturm Kloch INFO
Sat 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom
2-2
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj Goczalkowice Zdroj INFO
Sat 18 Jul
11:00 Adiado
Znojmo Znojmo
11:00
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot
Sat 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom Nove Mesto Vahom
3-0
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod INFO
Sat 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
III. Kerületi TVE III. Kerületi
1-3
Budaörsi Budaörsi INFO
Sat 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika
5-2
Sényő Carnifex Sényő Carnifex INFO
Sat 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
Mosonmagyaróvári TE Mosonmagyaróvári
2-0
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi INFO
Sat 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
Vrchovina Vrchovina
2-1
Blansko Blansko INFO
Sat 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
Cegledi Cegledi
3-1
Monori SE Monori SE INFO
Sat 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
4-0
Vyškov Vyškov INFO
Sat 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
Mladá Boleslav II Mladá Boleslav
2-4
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Sat 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary
2-0
Teplice II Teplice II INFO
Sat 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi
0-3
Paksi SE Paksi SE INFO
Sat 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
Györi ETO Györi ETO
3-0
Balatonfüredi Balatonfüredi INFO
Sat 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
Gyirmot Gyirmot
4-0
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Sat 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
3-4
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II INFO
Sat 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
Zug 94 Zug 94
2-1
Kosova Kosova INFO
Sat 18 Jul
11:00 Adiado
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
11:00
Rad Beograd Rad Beograd
Sat 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
Lorient Lorient
1-0
Concarneau Concarneau INFO
Sat 18 Jul
13:00 terminado
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
3-1
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów INFO
Sat 18 Jul
13:00 terminado
SpVg Porz 1919 SpVg Porz 1919
0-1
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln INFO
Sat 18 Jul
14:00 terminado
OH Leuven OH Leuven
2-4
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek INFO
Sat 18 Jul
14:00 terminado
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach
2-0
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth INFO
Sat 18 Jul
14:00 Adiado
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
14:00
Sileks Sileks
Sat 18 Jul
14:00 terminado
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
0-1
TSG Einheit Bernau Einheit Bernau INFO
Sat 18 Jul
14:00 terminado
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
3-0
Eintracht Oranienburg Eintracht INFO
Sat 18 Jul
14:00 Adiado
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
14:00
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
Sat 18 Jul
14:00 terminado
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
0-0
Germania Ratingen Germania Ratingen INFO
Sat 18 Jul
14:00 terminado
Altglienicke Altglienicke
4-1
SV Blau Weiss Berlin Blau Weiss Berlin INFO
Sat 18 Jul
14:00 terminado
Strausberg Strausberg
5-3
Fortuna Biesdorf Fortuna Biesdorf INFO
Sat 18 Jul
14:00 Adiado
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
14:00
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
Sat 18 Jul
14:30 terminado
SF Baumberg SF Baumberg
3-2
Rather SV Rather SV INFO
Sat 18 Jul
15:00 terminado
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
3-0
FK Legion Dynamo FK Legion Dynamo INFO
Sat 18 Jul
15:00 terminado
UFC Wikotech Soding Wikotech Soding
3-4
Feldkirchen Feldkirchen INFO
Sat 18 Jul
15:00 terminado
Den Bosch Den Bosch
9-0
Nivo Sparta Nivo Sparta INFO
Sat 18 Jul
15:30 terminado
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
0-1
Anderlecht Anderlecht INFO
Sat 18 Jul
16:00 terminado
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
0-2
Union Saint-Gilloise Union INFO
Sat 18 Jul
16:00 Adiado
Deinze Deinze
16:00
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
Sat 18 Jul
16:00 terminado
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC Nyíregyháza
1-2
FK Košice FK Košice INFO
Sat 18 Jul
16:00 terminado
Charleroi Charleroi
2-1
Fola Esch Fola Esch INFO
Sat 18 Jul
16:00 terminado
Deutschfeistritz Deutschfeistritz
5-2
Sportunion Semriach Sportunion INFO
Sat 18 Jul
16:00 terminado
FK Medik Sochi FK Medik Sochi
1-4
Chayka Chayka INFO
Sat 18 Jul
16:00 terminado
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
0-2
Atom Novovoronezh Atom Novovoronezh INFO
Sat 18 Jul
16:00 terminado
Kozlovice Kozlovice
0-4
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II INFO
Sat 18 Jul
16:30 terminado
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
1-1
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets INFO
Sat 18 Jul
17:00 terminado
Belasica Belasica
3-1
Tikves Tikves INFO
Sat 18 Jul
17:00 Adiado
Shkupi Shkupi
17:00
FK Borec FK Borec
Sat 18 Jul
17:00 Adiado
Frydlant nad Ostravici Frydlant Ostravici
17:00
Hlučín Hlučín
Sat 18 Jul
17:00 terminado
USV Siebing USV Siebing
3-3
Tus Stein Reinisch Stein Reinisch INFO
Sat 18 Jul
17:00 terminado
Antwerp Antwerp
0-0
Utrecht Utrecht INFO
Sat 18 Jul
17:00 terminado
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
1-1
Hebar Hebar INFO
Sat 18 Jul
17:00 terminado
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
1-8
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol INFO
Sat 18 Jul
17:00 terminado
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
0-0
Beerschot Beerschot INFO
Sat 18 Jul
17:00 terminado
Náchod Náchod
4-1
Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové INFO
Sat 18 Jul
17:00 terminado
Agria Chocen Agria Chocen
0-3
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto INFO
Sat 18 Jul
17:00 terminado
FC Ajka FC Ajka
1-3
Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE INFO
Sat 18 Jul
17:00 terminado
SV Heimschuh SV Heimschuh
2-2
Sv Weinburg Sv Weinburg INFO
Sat 18 Jul
17:00 terminado
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
1-0
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk INFO
Sat 18 Jul
17:00 terminado
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
0-0
K Beerschot VAC K Beerschot VAC INFO
Sat 18 Jul
17:00 terminado
Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais
0-6
Nantes Nantes INFO
Sat 18 Jul
17:30 terminado
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
2-2
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani INFO
Sat 18 Jul
17:30 terminado
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
1-1
Sileks Sileks INFO
Sat 18 Jul
17:30 Adiado
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
17:30
Karaorman Struga Karaorman Struga
Sat 18 Jul
17:30 terminado
Shkupi Shkupi
3-1
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid INFO
Sat 18 Jul
17:30 terminado
Chambly Chambly
4-0
Beauvais Oise Beauvais Oise INFO
Sat 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Anorthosis Anorthosis
1-0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol INFO
Sat 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Radomlje Radomlje
0-4
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest INFO
Sat 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Paris FC Paris FC
0-2
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO INFO
Sat 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
2-2
Dunkerque Dunkerque INFO
Sat 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Vorwärts Brigittenau Vorwärts
2-1
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria INFO
Sat 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Kagran Kagran
2-3
Stadlau Stadlau INFO
Sat 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Ostbahn XI Ostbahn XI
4-2
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien INFO
Sat 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura
1-2
Grün-Weiß Micheldorf Grün-Weiß INFO
Sat 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
APOEL APOEL
0-0
Doxa Doxa INFO
Sat 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Club Brugge Club Brugge
2-3
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Sat 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Mouscron Mouscron
1-2
Lille Lille INFO
Sat 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
4-0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen INFO
Sat 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Gurten
3-0
Bischofshofen INFO
Sat 18 Jul
18:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
18:00
KV Oostende
Sat 18 Jul
18:15 terminado
Nice
0-2
Rangers FC INFO
Sat 18 Jul
18:30 Adiado
Plabennec
18:30
Stade Brestois
Sat 18 Jul
18:30 terminado
Rabotnički
2-0
Pelister INFO
Sat 18 Jul
19:00 terminado
Budapesti Vasas
2-1
Bačka Topola INFO
Sat 18 Jul
19:00 terminado
SVU Halbenrain
0-2
Muhldorf INFO
Sat 18 Jul
19:00 terminado
MVV Maastricht
0-1
Helmond Sport INFO
Sat 18 Jul
19:00
Cerro Largo
19:00
Tacuarembó FC
Sat 18 Jul
20:45 terminado
Olympique Lyonnais
2-1
Celtic INFO
Wed 22 Jul
18:30 terminado
FC Kapellerfeld
2-2
Grossfeld INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook