noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Quarta-feira, 13 Janeiro 2021, 14:00 terminado

Formações Stal Mielec - CSKA Sofia

Wed 13 Jan
08:00 terminado
Navbahor Navbahor
1-0
Andijan Andijan INFO
Wed 13 Jan
10:00 Adiado
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
10:00
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
Wed 13 Jan
11:00 terminado
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
1-5
Mura Mura INFO
Wed 13 Jan
11:00 terminado
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
1-1
Dubočica Dubočica INFO
Wed 13 Jan
11:00 terminado
Medjimurje Medjimurje
0-5
HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik INFO
Wed 13 Jan
11:00 terminado
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
3-2
Újpest FC Újpest FC INFO
Wed 13 Jan
11:00 terminado
LASK LASK
4-4
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ INFO
Wed 13 Jan
12:00 terminado
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
5-0
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale INFO
Wed 13 Jan
12:00 terminado
Budaörsi Budaörsi
8-0
Paksi SE Paksi SE INFO
Wed 13 Jan
12:00 terminado
Senica Senica
1-4
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Wed 13 Jan
13:00 terminado
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE
0-0
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok INFO
Wed 13 Jan
13:00 Adiado
Sered Sered
13:00
Dubnica Dubnica
Wed 13 Jan
13:00 terminado
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika
0-2
Kisvárda Kisvárda INFO
Wed 13 Jan
13:30 terminado
Genk Genk
4-4
Union Saint-Gilloise Union INFO
Wed 13 Jan
14:00 terminado
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory
4-0
Dorogi FC Dorogi FC INFO
Wed 13 Jan
14:00 terminado
Újpest FC Újpest FC
0-3
Györi ETO Györi ETO INFO
Wed 13 Jan
14:00 terminado
Servette Servette
0-1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade INFO
Wed 13 Jan
14:00 terminado
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
4-0
Rudes Rudes INFO
Wed 13 Jan
14:00 Adiado
Grasshopper Grasshopper
14:00
Luzern Luzern
Wed 13 Jan
14:00 terminado
Aarau Aarau
0-5
Basel Basel INFO
Wed 13 Jan
14:00 terminado
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC Nyíregyháza
4-3
Paksi SE Paksi SE INFO
Wed 13 Jan
14:00 terminado
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
0-0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Wed 13 Jan
14:30 terminado
Žilina Žilina
1-2
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie INFO
Wed 13 Jan
14:30 terminado
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
1-0
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva INFO
Wed 13 Jan
14:45 terminado
Rijeka Rijeka
3-0
Gorica Gorica INFO
Wed 13 Jan
15:00 terminado
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia
1-1
Csákvári TK Csákvári TK INFO
Wed 13 Jan
15:00 terminado
Hartberg Hartberg
3-0
Amstetten Amstetten INFO
Wed 13 Jan
17:00 terminado
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
3-1
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Wed 13 Jan
17:00 terminado
Algeciras Algeciras
1-3
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi INFO
Wed 13 Jan
18:00 Adiado
Rozwoj Katowice Rozwoj Katowice
18:00
Start Sierakowice Start Sierakowice
Wed 13 Jan
18:00 Adiado
Hlučín Hlučín
18:00
Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov
Wed 13 Jan
18:15 terminado
Young Africans Young Africans
(4)0-0(3)
Simba SC Simba SC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook