noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Debreceni VSC
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Celtic
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • FCSB
  • Club Brugge
  • Anderlecht
  • LA Galaxy
  • FC Dallas
  • Cerro Porteño
  • KAA Gent
  • Lille
  • CD Toledo
  • Shamrock Rovers
  • AZ Alkmaar
Quarta-feira, 12 Fevereiro 2020, 14:00 terminado

Resumo do jogo Stal Mielec - Widzew Łódź

Gols

B. Nowak
Gol
B. Nowak
minuto 16'
minuto 25' Marcel Pieczek
Gol
Marcel Pieczek
B. Nowak
Gol
B. Nowak
minuto 37'
M. Domański
Gol
M. Domański
minuto 78'

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Stal Mielec-Widzew Łódź

26 Mai 96
jor. 32
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
4-1
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
04 Nov 95
jor. 15
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
1-2
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
01 Apr 95
jor. 22
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
1-1
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
27 Aug 94
jor. 5
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
1-2
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
02 Apr 94
jor. 21
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
0-0
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
04 Aug 93
jor. 4
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
3-3
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
12 Mai 93
jor. 28
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
1-2
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
07 Oct 92
jor. 11
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
1-1
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
28 Mar 92
jor. 19
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
2-1
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
03 Aug 91
jor. 2
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
0-1
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
16 Mai 90
jor. 28
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
0-0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
04 Nov 89
jor. 13
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
4-1
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
13 Mai 89
jor. 24
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
2-2
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
28 Sep 88
jor. 9
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
0-0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
07 Mar 87
jor. 16
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
1-0
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
02 Aug 86
jor. 1
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
1-1
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
15 Mar 86
jor. 22
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
1-2
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
31 Aug 85
jor. 7
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
1-0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
12 Mar 83
jor. 16
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
2-3
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
31 Jul 82
jor. 1
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
1-1
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
20 Mar 82
jor. 18
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
1-1
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
22 Aug 81
jor. 3
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
0-0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
04 Apr 81
jor. 20
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
0-1
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
06 Sep 80
jor. 5
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
3-1
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
22 Mar 80
jor. 18
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
1-3
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
04 Aug 79
jor. 3
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
1-1
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
03 Mar 79
jor. 16
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
1-1
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
29 Jul 78
jor. 1
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
1-1
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
19 Nov 77
jor. 17
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
2-2
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
30 Jul 77
jor. 2
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
0-0
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
05 Mar 77
jor. 17
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
1-0
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
25 Aug 76
jor. 2
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
3-1
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
19 Mai 76
jor. 27
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
3-0
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
08 Nov 75
jor. 12
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
1-0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
Wed 12 Fev
03:00 terminado
Leones Negros Leones Negros
(3)0-0(1)
Atlanta United Atlanta United INFO
Wed 12 Fev
09:00 terminado
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
0-2
UTA Arad UTA Arad INFO
Wed 12 Fev
09:30 terminado
Bhayangkara Surabaya Bhayangkara
1-0
Persebaya Persebaya INFO
Wed 12 Fev
09:30 terminado
Sydney United Sydney United
3-4
North Shore Mariners North Shore Marin. INFO
Wed 12 Fev
10:00 terminado
Baloteşti Baloteşti
0-6
Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia INFO
Wed 12 Fev
10:00 terminado
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
3-0
Unirea Dej Unirea Dej INFO
Wed 12 Fev
10:00 terminado
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
2-2
Crisul Chisineu Cris Crisul Chisineu C. INFO
Wed 12 Fev
10:15 terminado
West Torrens Birkalla West Torrens Birk.
1-1
Adelaide Raiders Adelaide Raiders INFO
Wed 12 Fev
10:30 terminado
Ilicitano Ilicitano
2-1
Leningradets Leningradets INFO
Wed 12 Fev
11:00 terminado
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
2-3
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Wed 12 Fev
11:00 terminado
Ural Sverdlovskaya Ural Sverdlovskaya
2-4
IK Brage IK Brage INFO
Wed 12 Fev
11:00 terminado
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
3-2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz INFO
Wed 12 Fev
11:00 terminado
FCSB FCSB
4-0
Alexandria Alexandria INFO
Wed 12 Fev
11:30 terminado
Třinec Třinec
4-2
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Wed 12 Fev
12:00 terminado
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
2-2
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow INFO
Wed 12 Fev
12:00 terminado
Bałtyk Gdynia Bałtyk Gdynia
1-4
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag INFO
Wed 12 Fev
12:00 terminado
Grbalj Grbalj
1-0
Metalac GM Metalac GM INFO
Wed 12 Fev
12:00 terminado
FC Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar
0-0
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika INFO
Wed 12 Fev
12:00 terminado
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
3-1
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Wed 12 Fev
12:00 terminado
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
5-1
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Wed 12 Fev
12:00 terminado
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
1-1
Gostivar Gostivar INFO
Wed 12 Fev
12:15 terminado
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
4-4
Belchatow Belchatow INFO
Wed 12 Fev
12:30 terminado
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
2-0
Smolevichy Smolevichy INFO
Wed 12 Fev
13:00 terminado
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
3-0
Grafičar Grafičar INFO
Wed 12 Fev
13:00 terminado
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
1-2
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai INFO
Wed 12 Fev
13:00 Adiado
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
13:00
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
Wed 12 Fev
13:00 Adiado
Tikves Tikves
13:00
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pobeda Prilep
Wed 12 Fev
13:00 terminado
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
0-0
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia INFO
Wed 12 Fev
13:00 terminado
Persik Kediri Persik Kediri
0-1
Madura United Madura United INFO
Wed 12 Fev
13:00 terminado
KS Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia
2-2
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna INFO
Wed 12 Fev
13:00 terminado
Zvezdara Zvezdara
1-1
BSK Borča BSK Borča INFO
Wed 12 Fev
14:00 terminado
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
3-1
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Wed 12 Fev
14:00 Adiado
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje
14:00
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pobeda Prilep
Wed 12 Fev
14:00 terminado
Petaling Jaya City Petaling Jaya City
4-0
Kelantan United Kelantan United INFO
Wed 12 Fev
14:00 terminado
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
1-0
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor INFO
Wed 12 Fev
14:00 terminado
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
1-2
Sasa Sasa INFO
Wed 12 Fev
14:00 terminado
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
2-4
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay INFO
Wed 12 Fev
14:00 terminado
Levadia Levadia
1-0
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica INFO
Wed 12 Fev
14:00 terminado
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin
0-1
FS Metta/LU FS Metta/LU INFO
Wed 12 Fev
14:00 Adiado
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
14:00
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
Wed 12 Fev
14:30 terminado
Triglav Triglav
2-2
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka INFO
Wed 12 Fev
14:30 terminado
Osogovo Osogovo
1-3
Kozuv Gevgelija Kozuv Gevgelija INFO
Wed 12 Fev
14:30 terminado
Triestina Triestina
1-1
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana INFO
Wed 12 Fev
15:00 terminado
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
2-3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor INFO
Wed 12 Fev
15:00 terminado
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
0-1
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Wed 12 Fev
16:00 terminado
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
4-1
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Wed 12 Fev
16:00 terminado
Molde FK Molde FK
4-0
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger INFO
Wed 12 Fev
16:00 terminado
Ural Sverdlovskaya Ural Sverdlovskaya
1-0
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik INFO
Wed 12 Fev
17:00 terminado
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
1-1
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice INFO
Wed 12 Fev
17:00 terminado
Graničar Županja Graničar Županja
0-2
Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo INFO
Wed 12 Fev
17:00 terminado
Farense Farense
3-2
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF INFO
Wed 12 Fev
17:00 terminado
Jerv Jerv
1-2
FK Arendal FK Arendal INFO
Wed 12 Fev
17:30 terminado
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya
1-2
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1 INFO
Wed 12 Fev
18:00 terminado
Vlašim Vlašim
5-1
Štěchovice Štěchovice INFO
Wed 12 Fev
18:00 terminado
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
1-3
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Wed 12 Fev
18:00 terminado
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
1-0
Saint Louis Saint Louis INFO
Wed 12 Fev
18:30 terminado
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
3-0
Offenburger FV Offenburger FV INFO
Wed 12 Fev
18:30 terminado
Ruch Radzionków Ruch Radzionków
3-2
LGKS 38 Podlesianka LGKS Podlesianka INFO
Wed 12 Fev
19:00 terminado
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
2-1
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Wed 12 Fev
19:00 terminado
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
4-1
Neckarsulmer SU Neckarsulmer SU INFO
Wed 12 Fev
19:00 terminado
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
3-2
1.FC Rielasingen-Arlen 1.FC INFO
Wed 12 Fev
19:00 terminado
Vöcklamarkt Vöcklamarkt
0-0
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Wed 12 Fev
19:00 terminado
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II
5-1
Eltersdorf Eltersdorf INFO
Wed 12 Fev
19:00 terminado
Hamburgo II Hamburgo II
1-1
1. FC Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck INFO
Wed 12 Fev
19:00 terminado
SV Dobl SV Dobl
0-0
Wettmannstätten Wettmannstätten INFO
Wed 12 Fev
19:00 Adiado
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
19:00
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden
Wed 12 Fev
19:00 terminado
Stenungsunds IF Stenungsunds IF
2-0
Ljungskile Ljungskile INFO
Wed 12 Fev
19:00 terminado
Heimstetten Heimstetten
1-2
Pullach Pullach INFO
Wed 12 Fev
19:30 terminado
SV Hirschstetten SV Hirschstetten
2-4
SC Orth Donau SC Orth Donau INFO
Wed 12 Fev
19:30 terminado
Engers 07 Engers 07
11-0
TuS Oberwinter TuS Oberwinter INFO
Wed 12 Fev
19:30 terminado
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
2-0
Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas C. INFO
Wed 12 Fev
20:15 terminado
New England Revolution England Revolution
3-1
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids INFO
Wed 12 Fev
21:00 terminado
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
3-1
Toronto FC Toronto FC INFO
Wed 12 Fev
21:00 terminado
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
2-0
Orange County Blues Orange County Blu. INFO
Wed 12 Fev
22:00 terminado
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
0-1
Cincinnati Cincinnati INFO
Wed 12 Fev
22:00 terminado
New York RB New York RB
1-2
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising INFO
Wed 12 Fev
22:00 terminado
Orlando City Orlando City
2-1
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies INFO
Wed 12 Fev
23:00 terminado
Tormenta Tormenta
2-4
Charlotte Independence Charlotte INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook