Classificação Terceira Liga Bielorrússia 2021
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
D
V
E
V
V
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 38 | -19 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 23 | -15 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Molodechno
V
V
V
V
V
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 54 | 8 | +46 |
2
|
|
Kolos Cherven
V
V
E
V
D
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 10 | +21 |
3
|
|
FK Uzda
E
D
D
V
V
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 37 | 19 | +18 |
4
|
|
SMI Autotrans
D
V
D
V
D
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 43 | 26 | +17 |
5
|
|
Falko
V
D
E
V
D
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
6
|
|
Smolevichy
D
V
D
V
V
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 36 | 19 | +17 |
7
|
|
Viliya
D
D
E
D
D
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
8
|
|
Krupki
V
V
D
E
D
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 48 | -29 |
9
|
|
Berezino
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
10 |
1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 75 | -68 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Molodechno
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | +31 |
2
|
|
Kolos Cherven
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | +21 |
3
|
|
SMI Autotrans
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 14 | +13 |
4
|
|
Smolevichy
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | +23 |
5
|
|
FK Uzda
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 8 | +17 |
6
|
|
Falko
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
7
|
|
Krupki
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
8
|
|
Viliya
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
9
|
|
Berezino
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 17 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Molodechno
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 8 | +15 |
2
|
|
FK Uzda
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
3
|
|
Kolos Cherven
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
4
|
|
SMI Autotrans
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
5
|
|
Falko
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
6
|
|
Viliya
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
7
|
|
Smolevichy
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
8
|
|
Krupki
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 31 | -23 |
9
|
|
Berezino
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 58 | -55 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
BGU Minsk
V
E
V
E
V
|
23 |
9 -1 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 3 | +32 |
2
|
|
Kronon
V
D
V
V
D
|
21 |
10 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 36 | 14 | +22 |
3
|
|
Partizan Salihorsk
D
E
E
V
V
|
18 |
9 -1 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 7 | +16 |
4
|
|
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
V
E
V
V
V
|
17 |
9 -1 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 16 | +12 |
5
|
|
Kletsk
V
E
D
E
D
|
15 |
9 -1 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
6
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
V
D
V
V
D
|
13 |
9 -1 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
7
|
|
Stroitel Kapyl
E
V
D
E
V
|
11 |
9 -1 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
8
|
|
Starye Dorogi
D
E
D
E
V
|
10 |
9 -1 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
9
|
|
Spartak Slutsk
E
E
V
D
D
|
6 |
9 -1 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 38 | -20 |
10
|
|
Lyuban
E
V
D
D
D
|
4 |
9 -1 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 31 | -17 |
11
|
|
Veras Nesvizh
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
9 -1 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 43 | -39 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
BGU Minsk
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 3 | +27 |
2
|
|
Kronon
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | +15 |
3
|
|
Partizan Salihorsk
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
4
|
|
Stroitel Kapyl
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
5
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
6
|
|
Kletsk
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
7
|
|
Starye Dorogi
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
8
|
|
Spartak Slutsk
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 24 | -10 |
9
|
|
Lyuban
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
10
|
|
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Veras Nesvizh
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 20 | -17 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 16 | +12 |
2
|
|
Kronon
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
3
|
|
Partizan Salihorsk
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
4
|
|
Kletsk
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
5
|
|
BGU Minsk
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
6
|
|
Starye Dorogi
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
7
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
8
|
|
Stroitel Kapyl
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
9
|
|
Spartak Slutsk
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
10
|
|
Lyuban
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
11
|
|
Veras Nesvizh
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 23 | -22 |